Project Kallista Mansion Picture - 1/13
Project Kallista Mansion Picture - 2/13
Project Kallista Mansion Picture - 3/13
Project Kallista Mansion Picture - 4/13
Project Kallista Mansion Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Kallista Mansion

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
19Units for Sale
54Units for Rent

Kallista Mansion Kallista Mansion Developed by World Class Development Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 34 floors, 84 units. Luxury condo in the heart of the city Located on Sukhumvit 1 Road, complete with amenities. Close to many educational institutions and shopping areas. Convenient travel by BTS Skytrain. -BTS Nana -ARL Makkasan -MRT Phetchaburi -AM Plaza, Foodland, Villa Market Sukhumvit 11, Foodland Sukhumvit 5, Villa Market Sukhumvit 11 Villa Market Ploenchit -Don Bosco College of Technology, Saint Dominic School, NIST International School -Bumrungrad Hospital, Rattanin Eye Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 54 listings, For sale 19 listings

Project Details

Kallista Mansion
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
84
- meter
1997
- THB/sqm
1
34

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Ashton Asoke

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Life One Wireless

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Mobi Rama 9

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

BTS Nana

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,837 properties for rent

BTS Asok

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,106 properties for rent

Airport Link Makkasan

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

870 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

3 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

2.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

5.5 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.5 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

3.4 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

3.6 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.9 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

3.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

13,723 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,963 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,857 listings

Asok Pier

750 m. away

Nana Chard Pier

330 m. away

Wireless Pier

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,143 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Din Daeng Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 11

940 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

910 m. away

Bangkok Hospital

4 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.1 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (54)

See All Listings (54)
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 2894391)

3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 2894391)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
315 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 515562)

3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 515562)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 22
315 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 2661344)

3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 2661344)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
315 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:19
รูปภาพ 3 Bed 4 Bath 315 SQ.M Kallista Mansion

3 Bed 4 Bath 315 SQ.M Kallista Mansion

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 22
315 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 2574956)

3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 2574956)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25
315 sq.m.
฿160,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 1540123)

3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 1540123)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 27
315 sq.m.
฿125,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 2072378)

3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 2072378)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 15
315 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 2513953)

3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 2513953)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25
315 sq.m.
฿160,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 2721108)

3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 2721108)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. A-25F
315 sq.m.
฿160,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 2508588)

3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 2508588)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25
315 sq.m.
฿160,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ LTH9684 – Kallista Mansion Sukhumvit 11 FOR RENT size 315 Sq. m. 3 beds 3 baths near BTS Nana Station ONLY 100K/Month

LTH9684 – Kallista Mansion Sukhumvit 11 FOR RENT size 315 Sq. m. 3 beds 3 baths near BTS Nana Station ONLY 100K/Month

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20+
315 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:05
รูปภาพ LTH4846 – Kallista Mansion FOR RENT 3 beds 3 baths size 315 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Nana station ONLY 105k/Month

LTH4846 – Kallista Mansion FOR RENT 3 beds 3 baths size 315 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Nana station ONLY 105k/Month

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
315 sq.m.
฿105,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:05
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Kallista Mansion , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-94990 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Kallista Mansion , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-94990 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 22
315 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Kallista Mansion , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-125195 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Kallista Mansion , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-125195 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25
315 sq.m.
฿160,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ A030938 Kallista Mansion

A030938 Kallista Mansion

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 16
315 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26
รูปภาพ Kallista Mansion - Wonderful 3 Bedroom Property in Sukhumvit 11 - BR3264CD

Kallista Mansion - Wonderful 3 Bedroom Property in Sukhumvit 11 - BR3264CD

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
315 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:37
รูปภาพ Kallista Mansion - Impressive 4 Bedroom Pet Friendly Condo - BR12877CD

Kallista Mansion - Impressive 4 Bedroom Pet Friendly Condo - BR12877CD

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
fl. -
315 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:37
รูปภาพ Kallista Mansion - Expansive 3 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Nana Area - BR9070CD

Kallista Mansion - Expansive 3 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Nana Area - BR9070CD

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
315 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:37
รูปภาพ Kallista Mansion - Expansive 3 Bedroom Pet Friendly Condo - BR19738CD

Kallista Mansion - Expansive 3 Bedroom Pet Friendly Condo - BR19738CD

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
315 sq.m.
฿160,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:37

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (19)

4-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 515567)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
315 sq.m.
฿38,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,635 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
🎉 For Sell Condo KALLISTA MANSION Building 1, Floor 22,3 bed room, Room size 315 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 22
315 sq.m.
฿31,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:00
3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 2513954)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25
315 sq.m.
฿49,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,254 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:49
3-BR Condo at Kallista Mansion near ARL Makkasan (ID 2873585)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 25
315 sq.m.
฿49,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,254 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
Nara 9 by Eastern Star 2 bedrooms, for sale

Nara 9 by Eastern Star 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
66 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿174,242 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
Nara 9 by Eastern Star 2 bedrooms, for sale

Nara 9 by Eastern Star 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
78 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿179,487 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
For Sell Condo KALLISTA MANSION Building 1, Floor 22,3 bed room, Room size 315 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 22
315 sq.m.
฿31,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:30
3 Bed 4 Bath 315 SQ.M Kallista Mansion

3 Bed 4 Bath 315 SQ.M Kallista Mansion

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 22
315 sq.m.
฿34,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,524 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 4 Bath 315 SQ.M Kallista Mansion

3 Bed 4 Bath 315 SQ.M Kallista Mansion

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 12
315 sq.m.
฿35,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
🔺 For Sell Condo KALLISTA MANSION Building 1, Floor 22,3 bed room, Room size 315 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 22
315 sq.m.
฿31,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 09:00
📌 For Sell Condo KALLISTA MANSION Building 1, Floor 22,3 bed room, Room size 315 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 22
315 sq.m.
฿31,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:01
DL26050203 Condo for sale, Kallista Mansion near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 22
315 sq.m.
฿31,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
for sale Condo Kallista Manstion Large room with balcony (S03-1995)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 23
310 sq.m.
฿35,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,903 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:01
Nara 9 by Eastern Star 1 bedroom, for sale

Nara 9 by Eastern Star 1 bedroom, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
44 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,545 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00
Nara 9 by Eastern Star 1 bedroom, for sale

Nara 9 by Eastern Star 1 bedroom, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
39 sq.m.
฿6,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00
Nara 9 by Eastern Star 1 bedroom, for sale

Nara 9 by Eastern Star 1 bedroom, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
43 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿174,419 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00
Nara 9 by Eastern Star 1 bedroom, for sale

Nara 9 by Eastern Star 1 bedroom, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
38.39 sq.m.
฿6,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿165,408 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/06/2025 09:01
Nara 9 by Eastern Star 1 bedroom, for sale

Nara 9 by Eastern Star 1 bedroom, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
38.43 sq.m.
฿6,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿162,633 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/06/2025 09:01
Nara 9 by Eastern Star 1 bedroom, for sale

Nara 9 by Eastern Star 1 bedroom, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
43 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,163 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/06/2025 09:01

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by