Project Ivy River Picture - 1/17
Project Ivy River Picture - 2/17
Project Ivy River Picture - 3/17
Project Ivy River Picture - 4/17
Project Ivy River Picture - 5/17
Condominium

Ivy River

Rat Burana Bangkok5.0/5
56Units for Sale
51Units for Rent

Ivy River Developed by Pruksa Real Estate Public Company Limited Condominium: 3 Building 32 floors / 1 Building 5 floors, total 1,265 units IVY RIVEVER BURATINA is located on Charoen Nakhon Road (between Soi Charoen Nakhon 13 and Charoen Nakhon 15), Rat Burana Subdistrict. Rat Burana District, Bangkok, next to the Chao Phraya River Convenient transportation near the BTS station -inside the building has facilities such as elevators, parking, security 24 hours, CCTV, swimming pool. -Near Big C Bang Pakok, -Bang Pakok Witthayakhom School -Rang Pakok 1 -Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway -Near BTS Wongwian Yai BTS station

Interested in this project?

For rent 51 listings, For sale 56 listings

Rat Burana Bangkok
1,265
- meter
2009
30 THB/sqm
3
32

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

ISSI Condo Suksawat

920 m. away

Lumpini Place Suksawat - Rama 2

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Lumpini Ville Ratburana - Riverview

200 m. away

Lumpini Ville Ratburana - Riverview 2

520 m. away

Lumpini Place Rama III - Riverview

4.3 km. away

Supalai Casa Riva

3.5 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama III - Charoen Krung

3.9 km. away

Lumpini Ville Suksawat - Rama 2

910 m. away

August Charoenkrung 80

3.1 km. away

Suksawat View Manor

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

No mass transit information available

Siam University

7.8 km. away

King Mongkut University Of Technology Thonburi

5.5 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

3.5 km. away

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Wat Suttharam High School

3.6 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

880 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

2.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Rat Burana

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.1 km. away

Terminal 21 Rama 3

less than 100 m.

The Mall Tha Phra

3.7 km. away

Major Hollywood Suk Sawat

4.5 km. away

Rat Burana

less than 100 m.

Asiatique

4.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,711 properties for rent

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rat Burana Road

less than 100 m.

Suk Sawat Road

less than 100 m.

Bangpakok 9 International Hospital

2.4 km. away

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

Chaphaya Suite

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(7 project reviews)
เรน

เรน

30/12/2567

ลมเย็นสบาย

(5)
Nattapat Nat

Nattapat Nat

26/07/2564

ดีมากเลยค่ะ ลงประกาศได้ฟรี ลค ค้นหาทรัพย์ได้ง่าย

(5)
sasithon property

sasithon property

26/07/2564

ดีมากค่ะ ค้นหาทรัพย์ได้ง่าย ลค.ติดต่อมาเยอะมากค่ะ

(5)
ณัฐพัชญ์ จงใจ

ณัฐพัชญ์ จงใจ

26/07/2564

ลูกค้าค้นหาทรัพย์ได้ง่ายๆ ลค. ติดต่อมาเยอะมากค่ะ

(5)
กฤต

กฤต

26/07/2564

👉แนะนำค่ะไม่ว่านายหน้ามือใหม่ หรือมืออาชีพและเจ้าของทรัพย์ต้องเลือกPropertyhubเป็นตัวช่วยคนสำคัญในการหาลูกค้าเลยค่ะเพราะลูกค้าค้นหาเราเจอง่ายมากปล่อยทรัพย์ได้รัวๆประทับใจมากๆค่ะขอบคุณทีมงานคุณภาพของPropertyhubค่ะ😍😍😍

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (41)

See All Listings (41)
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo IVY RIVER Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo IVY RIVER Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo IVY RIVER Building D, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm

For Rent Condo IVY RIVER Building D, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
60 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo IVY RIVER Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo IVY RIVER Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Ivy River (A6805011)

Condo for Rent at Ivy River (A6805011)

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35.45 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:01
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo IVY RIVER Building , Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

For Rent Condo IVY RIVER Building , Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo IVY RIVER Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo IVY RIVER Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ For rent, Ivy river, ready to move in (S05-3565)

For rent, Ivy river, ready to move in (S05-3565)

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
100 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:01
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo IVY RIVER Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo IVY RIVER Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo IVY RIVER Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo IVY RIVER Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Ivy River , Bang Pakok , Rat Burana , Bangkok , CX-154209 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Ivy River , Bang Pakok , Rat Burana , Bangkok , CX-154209 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Ivy River , nice view , Bang Pakok , Rat Burana , Bangkok , CX-53539 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Ivy River , nice view , Bang Pakok , Rat Burana , Bangkok , CX-53539 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
43 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Ivy River , Bang Pakok , Rat Burana , Bangkok , CX-27628 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Ivy River , Bang Pakok , Rat Burana , Bangkok , CX-27628 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
107 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🟢🟢For rent ivy river ratburana river view, fully furnished, ready to move in. Near Big C Bangpakok🟢🟢

🟢🟢For rent ivy river ratburana river view, fully furnished, ready to move in. Near Big C Bangpakok🟢🟢

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
30 sq.m.
฿7,800/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/11/2020)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:59
รูปภาพ Ivy River condo Ratburana for rent

Ivy River condo Ratburana for rent

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 22
30 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
รูปภาพ DL26050022 Condo for rent, Ivy River near BTS Talat Phlu, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26050022 Condo for rent, Ivy River near BTS Talat Phlu, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
30 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
รูปภาพ 📌For rent: Ivy River, great price, many rooms to choose from, add Line ID @191exxkc

📌For rent: Ivy River, great price, many rooms to choose from, add Line ID @191exxkc

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10+
30 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:10
รูปภาพ 🥳[Rent-RAR2406-2057] IVY River Ratburana33. A building, Fl.16th*River View💚Line id: @thefirstagent

🥳[Rent-RAR2406-2057] IVY River Ratburana33. A building, Fl.16th*River View💚Line id: @thefirstagent

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
36 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 00:25
รูปภาพ 🥳Ivy River Ratburana33. B Building, Fl.4th*Washing machine *Garden View💚Line id: @thefirstagent[RAR2604-2482]

🥳Ivy River Ratburana33. B Building, Fl.4th*Washing machine *Garden View💚Line id: @thefirstagent[RAR2604-2482]

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
82 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 00:25
รูปภาพ #S2343 For Rent Ivy River Ratburana

#S2343 For Rent Ivy River Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (53)

See All Listings (53)
🔺 For Sell Condo IVY RIVER Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 30 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿1,640,000
NEW !
(฿54,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:00
CONDO 35.82 Sq.m. Rat Burana Bangkok for 1.7M

CONDO 35.82 Sq.m. Rat Burana Bangkok for 1.7M

Rat Burana Bangkok
35.82 sq.m.
฿2,383,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,527 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:09
📌 For Sell Condo IVY RIVER Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 30 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿1,640,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:02
For Sell Condo IVY RIVER Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 30 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿1,640,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿1,640,000
NEW !
(฿54,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30
For Sell Condo IVY RIVER Building 1, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 30 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿1,420,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:01

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿1,420,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:01
🎉 For Sell Condo IVY RIVER Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 30 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿1,640,000
NEW !
(฿54,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:00
... 5626213

... 5626213

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
56.5 sq.m.
฿5,995,000
NEW !
(฿106,106 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
DL25090568 Condo for sale, Ivy River near BTS Talat Phlu, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
DL26010198 Condo for sale, Ivy River near BTS Talat Phlu, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
43 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,535 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
💥SL-8387💥 Condo for sale, beautiful room, good price, Ivy River 👉 Add Line @fastcondo

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:28
Ivy River Ratburana Condo for Sale, 90 sq m, 2 bedrooms, best price in the building. Contact Line ID: @191exxkc

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
90 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:10
Owner selling directly: IVY River condo, fully furnished, 35 sq m, beautiful unit. Call 082-641-4199

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿2,249,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,257 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:10
 Condo for sale Ivy River  fully furnished.

Condo for sale Ivy River fully furnished.

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
30 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:40
For Sale!! Best Price Prime Location!! | Ivy River MD-25085540

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
35 sq.m.
฿2,189,999
UPDATE !
(฿62,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
P-142194 🏢Condo for for sell Ivy River fully furnished.

P-142194 🏢Condo for for sell Ivy River fully furnished.

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:02
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 64 SQ.M Ivy River

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 64 SQ.M Ivy River

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
64 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
🚩 For Sell Condo IVY RIVER Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 30 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿1,640,000
NEW !
(฿54,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by