Project Ivy Ampio Picture - 1/15
Project Ivy Ampio Picture - 2/15
Project Ivy Ampio Picture - 3/15
Project Ivy Ampio Picture - 4/15
Project Ivy Ampio Picture - 5/15
Condominium

Ivy Ampio

Din Daeng Bangkok5.0/5
73Units for Sale
213Units for Rent

Near the new business area (The Heart of Ratchada), the source of utilities Transport route Business center And leading department stores, the Docsis system that provides an internet speed up to 100 mbps. The Heart of Ratchada). Transport route Business center And leading department stores

Interested in this project?

For rent 213 listings, For sale 73 listings

Project Details

Ivy Ampio
Condominium
Din Daeng Bangkok
289
- meter
2014
50 THB/sqm
1
29

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada

2.2 km. away

Noble Revolve Ratchada

190 m. away

Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

T.C. Green

2 km. away

Noble Revolve Ratchada 2

200 m. away

Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)

780 m. away

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Mobi Rama 9

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Rhythm Asoke II

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

190 m. away

MRT Phra Ram 9

700 m. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

2.4 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

4.5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.9 km. away

Chan Hun Bumpen School

3.3 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.5 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3.3 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

900 m. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

15,913 properties for rent

Din Daeng

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Din Daeng

6,559 properties for rent

Ministry of Labour

2.7 km. away

Embassy of The Republic of Korea

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

THE NINTH TOWER

less than 100 m.

True Tower Ratchada

less than 100 m.

Pracha Uthit Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Din Daeng Road

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

rutnin eye Hospital

2 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4.6 km. away

Piyawet Hospital

2.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 33.00 - 33.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Dee Asset

Dee Asset

11/02/2564

เป็นคอนโดสูง ทำเลดี ตั้งอยู่บนถนน รัชดาภิเษก ห่างจาก MRT เพียง 300 เมตร เดินทางสะดวกสบาย ใกล้ ห้าง เซ้นทรัล พระราม9 สะดวกมากๆ เดินทางไปอโศก รัชดา ลาดพร้าว ได้สะดวก ร้านอาหารเยอะมาก

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (203)

See All Listings (203)
รูปภาพ For Rent Ivy Ampio Ratchada 🔅🎉 2bed 80 sq.m only 44,000 🎉🎉PREMIUM

For Rent Ivy Ampio Ratchada 🔅🎉 2bed 80 sq.m only 44,000 🎉🎉

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
80 sq.m.
฿44,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/04/2026 12:20
รูปภาพ 3-BR Duplex at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2003892)

3-BR Duplex at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2003892)

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
136 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:19
รูปภาพ 1 Bed with Bathtub Large Room City View Fully furnished  Good Location Close to MRT Thailand Cultural Centre Station @   IVY Ampio

1 Bed with Bathtub Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close to MRT Thailand Cultural Centre Station @ IVY Ampio

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
44 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:16
รูปภาพ ✨✨LineID: @AgentCondo (with@ )✨✨ Ivy Ampio ----- Nice Deal Available!!

✨✨LineID: @AgentCondo (with@ )✨✨ Ivy Ampio ----- Nice Deal Available!!

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
44.46 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:06
รูปภาพ FOR RENT : Ivy Ampio – Ratchadaphisek🔥PRICE 🔥 30,000 BAHT/Month 🔥line :@190evxgl

FOR RENT : Ivy Ampio – Ratchadaphisek🔥PRICE 🔥 30,000 BAHT/Month 🔥line :@190evxgl

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
44 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:05
รูปภาพ ✅ IVYA109 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ IVYA109 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 22
31.13 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:02
รูปภาพ for rent Ivy Ampio. Studio 35sqm.  Line id: @pfagent

for rent Ivy Ampio. Studio 35sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2446446)

2-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2446446)

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
82 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 663346)

3-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 663346)

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 23
136 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2539814)

1-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2539814)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
44 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2460446)

2-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2460446)

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
82 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 494421)

1-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 494421)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
81 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 1930542)

3-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 1930542)

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 23-24
136 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo IVY AMPIO Building 1, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo IVY AMPIO Building 1, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
44 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo IVY AMPIO Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo IVY AMPIO Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
44 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent Ivy Ampio

@Condorental condo for rent Ivy Ampio

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
42.2 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:09
รูปภาพ LTH11897RE – Ivy Ampio CONDO FOR RENT Size 136 Sq.M. 3 beds 3 baths Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 130K/Month

LTH11897RE – Ivy Ampio CONDO FOR RENT Size 136 Sq.M. 3 beds 3 baths Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 130K/Month

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20+
136 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:05
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , IVY Ampio , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-38207 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , IVY Ampio , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-38207 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , IVY Ampio , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-107748 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , IVY Ampio , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-107748 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
44.2 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (72)

See All Listings (72)
🔺 For Sell Condo IVY AMPIO Building 1, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
44 sq.m.
฿6,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,409 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:01
🔺 For Sell Condo IVY AMPIO Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 44.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
44 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:01
🌆✨ Ivy Ampio - Quality Living in the Heart of Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
43 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,279 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:05
DL26041058 Condo for sale, Ivy Ampio near MRT ศูนย์วัฒนธรรม, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
44.2 sq.m.
฿6,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,783 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:20
LTH11898RE – Ivy Ampio CONDO FOR SALE Size 136 Sq.M. 3 beds 3 baths Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 38.9 MB

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20+
136 sq.m.
฿38,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿286,029 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:18
LTH4283 – Ivy Ampio FOR SALE 3 beds 3 baths size 136 Sq.M. Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre station ONLY 27.75 MB

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
136 sq.m.
฿25,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿189,338 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:18
LTH5847 – Ivy Ampio FOR SALE 3 beds 3 baths size 136 Sq.M. Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre station ONLY 36.22 MB

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
136 sq.m.
฿36,220,000
UPDATE !
(฿266,324 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:18
Hot Price !! 1 Bed with Bathtub Large Room Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Thailand Cultural Centre station 220 m.  @ IVY Ampio

Hot Price !! 1 Bed with Bathtub Large Room Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Thailand Cultural Centre station 220 m. @ IVY Ampio

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
44 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:17
 Studio Large Room Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Thailand Cultural Centre station 220 m.  @ IVY Ampio

Studio Large Room Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Thailand Cultural Centre station 220 m. @ IVY Ampio

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. xx
33.82 sq.m.
฿4,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,406 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:17
2-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 825691)

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
80 sq.m.
฿19,440,000
UPDATE !
(฿243,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:09

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
82 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿219,512 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2471502)

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
82 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿207,317 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 824882)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
33.82 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿162,626 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 574719)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
46 sq.m.
฿6,482,964
UPDATE !
(฿140,934 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 1441706)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
35 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Ivy Ampio Rachada - Rama 9 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2839652)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
44.2 sq.m.
฿6,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,783 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:09
For Sale Below Appraisal Price IVY AMPIO RATCHADA good location spacious 1 Bedroom near MRT Phra Ram 9 and Thailand Cultural Center

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
44 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,909 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:01
1 Bed with Bathtub Large Room City View  Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Thailand Cultural Centre station 220 m.  @ IVY Ampio

1 Bed with Bathtub Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Thailand Cultural Centre station 220 m. @ IVY Ampio

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25+
44 sq.m.
฿7,210,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,864 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 02:34
Duplex 3 Beds 3 Baths with Bathtub Nice Decorate High Fl 20+ Close to MRT Thailand Cultural Centre at IVY Ampio Condo / Condo For Sale

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20+
136 sq.m.
฿34,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 02:34

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by