Project Hyde Sukhumvit 11 Picture - 1/24
Project Hyde Sukhumvit 11 Picture - 2/24
Project Hyde Sukhumvit 11 Picture - 3/24
Project Hyde Sukhumvit 11 Picture - 4/24
Project Hyde Sukhumvit 11 Picture - 5/24
Condominium

Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
110Units for Sale
76Units for Rent

Luxury condominiums in the heart of Sukhumvit, near the BTS BTS station. In addition, it is near the shopping center. And important business facilities in Asoke

Interested in this project?

For rent 76 listings, For sale 110 listings

Project Details

Hyde Sukhumvit 11
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
478
2.7 meter
2018
60.00 THB/sqm
1
39

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Ashton Asoke

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Life One Wireless

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

2.2 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

890 m. away

MRT Phetchaburi

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Nana

480 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,843 properties for rent

BTS Asok

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

10,916 properties for rent

Sai Namphueng School

2.4 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

490 m. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.2 km. away

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

2.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

5.9 km. away

Trinity International School

3.7 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,019 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.5 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.2 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,894 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,926 listings

Nana Chard Pier

720 m. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,066 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

2 km. away

Lumpini Park

3.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,263 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Phloen Chit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 11

420 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.5 km. away

Camillian Hospital

4 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 27.00 - 28.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (75)

See All Listings (75)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2393729)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2393729)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
64 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2563047)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2563047)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
64 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2875130)

1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2875130)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2874344)

1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2874344)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2643861)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2643861)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
69 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 512504)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 512504)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
58 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2553112)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2553112)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
63 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2544903)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2544903)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
63 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Hyde Sukhumvit 11 , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-138346 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Hyde Sukhumvit 11 , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-138346 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34.5 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Hyde Sukhumvit 11 , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-94845 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Hyde Sukhumvit 11 , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-94845 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
63 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Hyde Sukhumvit 11 , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-61595 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Hyde Sukhumvit 11 , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-61595 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
32 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Hyde Sukhumvit 11 , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-148660 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Hyde Sukhumvit 11 , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-148660 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
36 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Hyde Sukhumvit 11 , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-124030 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Hyde Sukhumvit 11 , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-124030 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
142.2 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For rent, Hyde Sukhumvit 11, 2 bedrooms, 17th floor, near BTS Nana.

For rent, Hyde Sukhumvit 11, 2 bedrooms, 17th floor, near BTS Nana.

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
65 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ For rent: Hyde Sukhumvit 11, beautiful room, very good price, fully furnished. Ready to move in 💗 DS3124 | Line @Dstay

For rent: Hyde Sukhumvit 11, beautiful room, very good price, fully furnished. Ready to move in 💗 DS3124 | Line @Dstay

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
32 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:35
รูปภาพ A030733 Hyde Sukhumvit 11

A030733 Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
53 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A030734 Hyde Sukhumvit 11

A030734 Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
54 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ #R8182 🎉 151268 Condo for Rent: HYDE Sukhumvit 11

#R8182 🎉 151268 Condo for Rent: HYDE Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
63 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 825496)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 825496)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
59 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (105)

See All Listings (105)
Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]PREMIUM

Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
63 sq.m.
฿12,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,190 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:44
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2015107)

1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2015107)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
34.53 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿228,787 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 565273)

1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 565273)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
45 sq.m.
฿11,522,000
UPDATE !
(฿256,044 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2733940)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2733940)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
58.54 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿179,365 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2128109)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2128109)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
63 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿253,968 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
3-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2852733)

3-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2852733)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
85 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,235 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
🔥🔥🔥 For Sale Condo , Hyde Sukhumvit 11 , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-129552 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
57 sq.m.
฿8,830,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,912 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
For Sale Condo , Hyde Sukhumvit 11 , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-145450 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 20
28 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿178,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Hyde Sukhumvit 11

1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
34 sq.m.
฿8,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿252,941 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Hyde Sukhumvit 11

1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿191,176 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 63 SQM Hyde Sukhumvit 11 For Sale

2 Bed 2 Bath 63 SQM Hyde Sukhumvit 11 For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
63 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿190,476 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 33 Sq.m Hyde Sukhumvit 11

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 33 Sq.m Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
32.3 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿222,910 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 63.80 SQM Hyde Sukhumvit 11

2 Bed 2 Bath 63.80 SQM Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
63.8 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿233,542 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 32.34 sq.m. Hyde Sukhumvit 11

1 Bed 1 Bath 32.34 sq.m. Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32.3 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿210,526 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 33.99 SQ.M Hyde Sukhumvit 11

1 Bed 1 Bath 33.99 SQ.M Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
33.9 sq.m.
฿8,164,024
UPDATE !
(฿240,827 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 58.72 SQ.M Hyde Sukhumvit 11

2 Bed 2 Bath 58.72 SQ.M Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
58.7 sq.m.
฿12,762,557
UPDATE !
(฿217,420 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M At Hyde Sukhumvit 11

1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M At Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34.1 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿199,413 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M at Hyde Sukhumvit 11

1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M at Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
34 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿229,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQM Hyde Sukhumvit 11 For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQM Hyde Sukhumvit 11 For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
34.8 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,253 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by