Project FYNN Asoke Picture - 1/22
Project FYNN Asoke Picture - 2/22
Project FYNN Asoke Picture - 3/22
Project FYNN Asoke Picture - 4/22
Project FYNN Asoke Picture - 5/22
Condominium

FYNN Asoke

Khlong Toei Bangkok5.0/5
69Units for Sale
206Units for Rent

fynn asoke & nbsp; located in Soi Sukhumvit 10 On Sukhumvit Road in Asoke-Nana On the opposite side of the Terminal 21 & nbsp; It is a Low Rise 8, 2nd floor. The building has a total of 263 units. There are 1 bedroom to choose from. , 1 bedroom Plus, 2 bedrooms, 3 bedrooms, Playpint House The size of the room starts at 24 - 120 sq.m.

Interested in this project?

For rent 206 listings, For sale 69 listings

Project Details

FYNN Asoke
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
263
2.35,2.6 meter
2021
70 THB/sqm
2
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Park 24

2.9 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

624 properties for rent

Noble Ploenchit

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Grand Park View

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Noble Recole

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

15 Sukhumvit Residences

930 m. away

Hyde Sukhumvit 11

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

BTS Nana

640 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,842 properties for rent

BTS Asok

860 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,164 properties for rent

MRT Sukhumvit

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.2 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

640 m. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.2 km. away

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

3 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.5 km. away

Bangkok University

4.4 km. away

Trinity International School

3.5 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

870 m. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,585 properties for rent

Central Chit Lom

2.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.1 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.8 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,880 properties for rent

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

3 km. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,489 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Park

3.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,833 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,279 properties for rent

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,575 properties for rent

Sukumvit 10

620 m. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.3 km. away

Camillian Hospital

4.2 km. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Med Park Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

1 Bed

Ceiling Height 2.6 meters

Unit Size 24 - 49 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Fynn Asoke

Fynn Asoke

12/02/2569

Fynn Asoke - ใจกลางอโศก ห้องสวย สไตล์รีสอร์ท สงบส่วนตัว สัมผัสประสบการณ์การพักผ่อนใจกลางเมืองที่ Fynn Asoke คอนโด Low-rise ดีไซน์หรู ใกล้สวนเบญจกิติและ BTS อโศก

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (202)

See All Listings (202)
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥Promotion 20000Baht Only!! FYNN Asoke🌲Brand new room, Ready to movein!!STANDARD

🔥🔥Promotion 20000Baht Only!! FYNN Asoke🌲Brand new room, Ready to movein!!

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 31/03/2026 13:28
รูปภาพ For rent: FYNN Asoke, ready to move in. ST0931

For rent: FYNN Asoke, ready to move in. ST0931

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:16
รูปภาพ Fynn Asoke 2 bedrooms, for rent

Fynn Asoke 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
57 sq.m.
฿57,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ Fynn Asoke 2 bedrooms, for rent

Fynn Asoke 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
80 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ FYNN Asoke 2 bedrooms, for rent

FYNN Asoke 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
62 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ Fynn Asoke 3 bedrooms, for rent

Fynn Asoke 3 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
110 sq.m.
฿115,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at FYNN Asoke (E6905002)

Condo for Rent at FYNN Asoke (E6905002)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
57 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 57.00 sqm

For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 57.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
57 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building B, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building B, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
57 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building , Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 41.00 sqm

For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building , Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 41.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building A, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 37 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building A, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 37 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
37 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building B, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building B, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
57 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building , Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 41.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building , Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 41.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building , Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building , Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
32 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ 💎Stunningly decorated luxury apartment✨ Fynn Asoke, fully furnished and ready to move in. Luxurious and close to BTS Asoke.🏢

💎Stunningly decorated luxury apartment✨ Fynn Asoke, fully furnished and ready to move in. Luxurious and close to BTS Asoke.🏢

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
41 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:38
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building A, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 37 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building A, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 37 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
37 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building B, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building B, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
57 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building , Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 41.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo FYNN ASOKE Building , Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 41.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ [RENT]  ST0931   FYNN Asoke      (ID with @in front, LINE ID:  @idhomeland)

[RENT] ST0931 FYNN Asoke (ID with @in front, LINE ID: @idhomeland)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:25

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (69)

See All Listings (69)
FYNN Asoke 1 bedroom, for sale

FYNN Asoke 1 bedroom, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
53.05 sq.m.
฿10,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿195,853 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:02
FYNN Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale

FYNN Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
60.29 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,793 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:02
🩵Best Price Pool View Unit,Fynn Asoke near BTS Asok

🩵Best Price Pool View Unit,Fynn Asoke near BTS Asok

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
37.48 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿186,499 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:31
🔥 Rare Unit! Large, fully furnished room in the heart of Asoke. Best price in the zone! FYNN Asoke Condo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
37.04 sq.m.
฿6,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿183,315 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
For Sale Condo , FYNN Asoke , nice view , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-130257 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
40.59 sq.m.
฿7,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿179,847 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
For Sale Condo , FYNN Asoke , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-142689 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
37 sq.m.
฿6,789,000
UPDATE !
(฿183,486 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
DL26040565 Condo for sale, FYNN Asoke near BTS อโศก, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
37 sq.m.
฿7,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿207,838 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
Bright 2 bd, 2 bathroom apartment close to metro. 1935645

Bright 2 bd, 2 bathroom apartment close to metro. 1935645

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
53 sq.m.
฿11,980,000
UPDATE !
(฿226,038 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom for Sale at FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 5621575

1 Bedroom for Sale at FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 5621575

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
37.47 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,160 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
sale 1945703

sale 1945703

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
48 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿239,583 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10  1842466

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 1842466

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
40.5 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿222,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120

FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 6248120

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
38.58 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿202,177 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10  1827460

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 1827460

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
24.96 sq.m.
฿4,890,479
UPDATE !
(฿195,933 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
FYNN                      Asoke

FYNN Asoke

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
37.04 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,715 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
#SC12775 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨FYNN Asoke🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
35.58 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿219,224 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:09
2-BR Condo at Fynn Asoke near BTS Asok (ID 2103705)

2-BR Condo at Fynn Asoke near BTS Asok (ID 2103705)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
57 sq.m.
฿12,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿215,789 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Fynn Asoke near BTS Asok (ID 2086279)

1-BR Condo at Fynn Asoke near BTS Asok (ID 2086279)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
40 sq.m.
฿8,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿204,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Fynn Asoke near BTS Asok (ID 2235616)

1-BR Condo at Fynn Asoke near BTS Asok (ID 2235616)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
37.48 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,107 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by