Project Focus Ploenchit Picture - 1/12
Project Focus Ploenchit Picture - 2/12
Project Focus Ploenchit Picture - 3/12
Project Focus Ploenchit Picture - 4/12
Project Focus Ploenchit Picture - 5/12
Condominium

Focus Ploenchit

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
46Units for Sale
61Units for Rent

Complete decorative condominium In the heart of Bangkok On the Chidlom Ploenchit area, the business district center Close to the most famous shopping centers in all 4 countries, which are Siam Square, Siam Paragon, Central World and Central Chidlom. Convenient transportation near the Ploenchit station.

Interested in this project?

For rent 61 listings, For sale 46 listings

Khlong Toei Bangkok
132
2.5 meter
2014
55 THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Life One Wireless

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

860 m. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

2 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Villa Asoke

2.4 km. away

Grand Park View

2.1 km. away

Circle Condominium

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Phloen Chit

570 m. away

BTS Nana

710 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,878 properties for rent

Sai Namphueng School

2.9 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

910 m. away

St. Joseph Convent School

3.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.7 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

3.5 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

5.2 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,725 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

4.2 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.8 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

5.1 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,921 properties for rent

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,498 properties for rent

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

2.2 km. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,503 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

2.4 km. away

Pratunum

2.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

15,618 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,722 properties for rent

Sukumvit 4

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 2

300 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

2.2 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

3 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.4 km. away

Med Park Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 34.46 - 57.88 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (60)

See All Listings (60)
รูปภาพ For rent: Focus Ploenchit condo, near BTS Ploenchit and Nana stations.EXCLUSIVE

For rent: Focus Ploenchit condo, near BTS Ploenchit and Nana stations.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Focus Ploenchit , BTS-Phloen Chit , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-140425 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Focus Ploenchit , BTS-Phloen Chit , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-140425 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
48 sq.m.
฿29,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 18:22
รูปภาพ #SC13786    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Focus Ploenchit🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13786    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Focus Ploenchit🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
48 sq.m.
฿29,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Focus Ploenchit near BTS Nana (ID 2796834)

1-BR Condo at Focus Ploenchit near BTS Nana (ID 2796834)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
47 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Focus Ploenchit near BTS Nana (ID 2048494)

1-BR Condo at Focus Ploenchit near BTS Nana (ID 2048494)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
47.5 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Focus Ploenchit near BTS Nana (ID 1987551)

1-BR Condo at Focus Ploenchit near BTS Nana (ID 1987551)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
48 sq.m.
฿29,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Focus Ploenchit near BTS Nana (ID 2422568)

2-BR Condo at Focus Ploenchit near BTS Nana (ID 2422568)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
70.76 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ Focus Ploenchit 2 bedrooms, for rent

Focus Ploenchit 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
60 sq.m.
฿10,500,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Focus Ploenchit , BTS-Phloen Chit , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-116987 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Focus Ploenchit , BTS-Phloen Chit , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-116987 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
47.5 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Focus Ploenchit , BTS-Phloen Chit , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-106021 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Focus Ploenchit , BTS-Phloen Chit , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-106021 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Focus Ploenchit , BTS-Phloen Chit , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-99521 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Focus Ploenchit , BTS-Phloen Chit , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-99521 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ P173 Condo for rent Focus Pleunchit, near BTS Ploenchit, beautifully room,complete with electrical appliances, ready to move in immediately.

P173 Condo for rent Focus Pleunchit, near BTS Ploenchit, beautifully room,complete with electrical appliances, ready to move in immediately.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:19
รูปภาพ P382 Condo for rent The Focus Pleouchit, city view, beautifully decorated room, complete with electrical appliances, very special price

P382 Condo for rent The Focus Pleouchit, city view, beautifully decorated room, complete with electrical appliances, very special price

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
48 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:19
รูปภาพ P465 Condo for rent Focus Pleonchit 2, near BTS Phloen Chit, spacious room, beautiful room, fully furnished, has washing machine

P465 Condo for rent Focus Pleonchit 2, near BTS Phloen Chit, spacious room, beautiful room, fully furnished, has washing machine

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
47.78 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:19
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Focus Ploenchit (E6804024)

Condo for Rent at Focus Ploenchit (E6804024)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
73 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Focus Ploenchit (E6812019)

Condo for Rent at Focus Ploenchit (E6812019)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
48 sq.m.
฿31,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo FOCUS PLOENCHIT Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

For Rent Condo FOCUS PLOENCHIT Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
48 sq.m.
฿29,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo FOCUS PLOENCHIT Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 47.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo FOCUS PLOENCHIT Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 47.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
47 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo FOCUS PLOENCHIT Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 47.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo FOCUS PLOENCHIT Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 47.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
47 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (46)

See All Listings (46)
2-BR Condo at Focus Ploenchit near BTS Nana (ID 2729939)

2-BR Condo at Focus Ploenchit near BTS Nana (ID 2729939)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
70 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Focus Ploenchit near BTS Nana (ID 2422568)

2-BR Condo at Focus Ploenchit near BTS Nana (ID 2422568)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
70.76 sq.m.
฿11,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿159,553 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Focus Ploenchit near BTS Nana (ID 512747)

1-BR Condo at Focus Ploenchit near BTS Nana (ID 512747)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
48 sq.m.
฿5,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,625 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:13
🔥For Sale: Focus Ploenchit – prime city condo near BTS Ploenchit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
47.78 sq.m.
฿5,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,879 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:00
For Sell Condo FOCUS PLOENCHIT Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 47 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
47 sq.m.
฿5,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,957 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
🚩 For Sell Condo FOCUS PLOENCHIT Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 72 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
72 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,611 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:00
🔥5.59 MB🔥- 1 Bed Nice Room Good Location Close to BTS Phloen Chit 550 m. at Focus Ploenchit Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
47.78 sq.m.
฿5,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,995 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:55
for sale condo Focus ploenchit 1 Bed foreigner quota (S03-1815)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
50.88 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,164 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:01
📌 For Sell Condo FOCUS PLOENCHIT Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 72 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
72 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,611 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01
Condo for sale, Focus Ploenchit, fully furnished, ready to move in!

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,938 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
Call : 063-963-0333 Condo Focus @ Ploenchit @BTS Ploenchit 72.62 sq.m 2 Beds 2 Baths 3rd floor, Fully Furnished

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
72.62 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:03
Focus                      Ploenchit

Focus Ploenchit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
72.62 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
🔥 Best Value! Beautiful Unit at Focus Ploenchit, near BTS Ploenchit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
47 sq.m.
฿5,547,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,021 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
🔥 For Sale !! South Facing !! 🔥 Code C20251200071..........Focus Ploenchit, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
35 sq.m.
฿4,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13
🔥 For Sale !! big size !! 🔥 Code C20260100002.........Focus Ploenchit, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
47.78 sq.m.
฿5,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,995 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13
✨ For Sale: FOCUS @ Ploenchit Condo ✨💰 Only 4,500,000 THB

✨ For Sale: FOCUS @ Ploenchit Condo ✨💰 Only 4,500,000 THB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
35 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: FOCUS @ Ploenchit Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,600,000 THB

✨ For Sale: FOCUS @ Ploenchit Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,600,000 THB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
35 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
🎉 For Sell Condo FOCUS PLOENCHIT Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 72 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
72 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,611 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
📌 Urgent‼️ Selling at a loss! Condo in a great location, convenient transportation ✅ Focus Ploenchit Condo MD-25085444

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
47.78 sq.m.
฿5,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,902 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by