Project Culture Chula Picture - 1/16
Project Culture Chula Picture - 2/16
Project Culture Chula Picture - 3/16
Project Culture Chula Picture - 4/16
Project Culture Chula Picture - 5/16
Condominium

Culture Chula

Bang Rak Bangkok0.0/5
67Units for Sale
199Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 199 listings, For sale 67 listings

Project Details

Culture Chula
Condominium
Bang Rak Bangkok
612
2025
1
32
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
16460Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

140 m. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

700 m. away

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

The Seed Mingle

2.2 km. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Nara 9

2 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

212 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Wish @ Samyan

670 m. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

MRT Si Lom

550 m. away

MRT Sam Yan

300 m. away

BTS Sala Daeng

440 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

2.2 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.4 km. away

Silom Commercial College

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.7 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

3 km. away

Pathumwan Institute of Technology

2.5 km. away

Robinson Silom

410 m. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5 km. away

Siam Center

2.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

14,918 properties for rent

One Bangkok

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

34,795 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.6 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.9 km. away

Bo Be Market

3.7 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

2 km. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,177 properties for rent

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,479 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

2.1 km. away

Charn Issara Tower

220 m. away

Lumpini Park

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

33,953 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,239 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,174 properties for rent

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

620 m. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

460 m. away

Bumrungrat Hospital

3.7 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

Type A1

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

Type A1 floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (178)

See All Listings (178)
รูปภาพ 🏢 Condo For Rent Culture Chula 🏢EXCLUSIVE

🏢 Condo For Rent Culture Chula 🏢

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
36 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ 🏙️✨Condo For Rent Culture Chula room duplex near MRT Samyan Contact Line:@oraphassetsEXCLUSIVE

🏙️✨Condo For Rent Culture Chula room duplex near MRT Samyan Contact Line:@oraphassets

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
55 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:12
รูปภาพ 58 Sqm 2 Bed 1 Bath Culture ChulaPREMIUM

58 Sqm 2 Bed 1 Bath Culture Chula

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
58 sq.m.
฿56,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ eady to move in! Culture Chula, near BTS Saladaeng, complete with electrical appliances, Dupex room type.STANDARD

eady to move in! Culture Chula, near BTS Saladaeng, complete with electrical appliances, Dupex room type.

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10-20
42 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/03/2026 00:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Culture Chula (D6904044)

Condo for Rent at Culture Chula (D6904044)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
36 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ #SC13431    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Culture Chula🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

#SC13431    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Culture Chula🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
58 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ #SC13633 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Culture Chula🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

#SC13633 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Culture Chula🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
56 sq.m.
฿49,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Culture Chula (D6812007)

Condo for Rent at Culture Chula (D6812007)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
36 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Culture Chula (D6812002)

Condo for Rent at Culture Chula (D6812002)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
36 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CULTURE CHULA Building , Floor ,Duplex 2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

For Rent Condo CULTURE CHULA Building , Floor ,Duplex 2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. nan
55 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CULTURE CHULA Building 1, Floor 9,Duplex 2 bed room, Room size 58 sqm

For Rent Condo CULTURE CHULA Building 1, Floor 9,Duplex 2 bed room, Room size 58 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
58 sq.m.
฿56,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CULTURE CHULA Building 1, Floor 23,Duplex 2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

For Rent Condo CULTURE CHULA Building 1, Floor 23,Duplex 2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
57 sq.m.
฿53,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
57 sq.m.
฿53,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
57 sq.m.
฿53,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S5008    For Rent Culture Chula

#S5008 For Rent Culture Chula

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
36 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z3424💥 011268 🔥Condo for rent: Culture Chula

#Z3424💥 011268 🔥Condo for rent: Culture Chula

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
36 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z4696💥 190269 🔥Condo for Rent: Culture Chula

#Z4696💥 190269 🔥Condo for Rent: Culture Chula

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
59 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R9202 🎉 060269 Condo for rent: Culture Chula

#R9202 🎉 060269 Condo for rent: Culture Chula

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
41 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S5726  For Rent Culture Chula

#S5726 For Rent Culture Chula

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
36 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (67)

See All Listings (67)
2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1211999)

2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1211999)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
57 sq.m.
฿12,214,600
UPDATE !
(฿214,291 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1273805)

1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1273805)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
55.61 sq.m.
฿13,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿246,359 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:14
2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1273804)

2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1273804)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
69.64 sq.m.
฿23,030,000
UPDATE !
(฿330,701 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:14
2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2302349)

2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2302349)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 16
71.5 sq.m.
฿17,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,755 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2627603)

1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2627603)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
36.55 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿216,142 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:14
2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1273802)

2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1273802)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
41.25 sq.m.
฿12,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿298,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:14
2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2306104)

2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2306104)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
56 sq.m.
฿13,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿235,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:14
2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2393442)

2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2393442)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
57 sq.m.
฿11,570,000
UPDATE !
(฿202,982 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:14
2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2467632)

2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2467632)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
69 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿239,130 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2467630)

1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2467630)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿197,368 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:14
2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2497791)

2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2497791)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
66 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿210,606 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:14
2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2830729)

2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2830729)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
66 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
NEW !
(฿210,606 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1008833)

1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1008833)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
57 sq.m.
฿12,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿221,930 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1273817)

1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1273817)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
36.53 sq.m.
฿9,160,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,753 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2876773)

1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2876773)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
36.5 sq.m.
฿7,300,000
NEW !
(฿200,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2703456)

1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2703456)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. High Floor
41 sq.m.
฿7,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿194,878 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2731654)

1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2731654)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
33 sq.m.
฿7,260,000
UPDATE !
(฿220,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2703452)

2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2703452)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
56.64 sq.m.
฿11,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿201,095 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2876737)

1-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2876737)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
36.5 sq.m.
฿7,300,000
NEW !
(฿200,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by