Project Condolette Midst Rama 9 Picture - 1/15
Project Condolette Midst Rama 9 Picture - 2/15
Project Condolette Midst Rama 9 Picture - 3/15
Project Condolette Midst Rama 9 Picture - 4/15
Project Condolette Midst Rama 9 Picture - 5/15
Condominium

Condolette Midst Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok4.7/5
57Units for Sale
95Units for Rent
Condolette Midst Rama 9 Located near Rama 9 Intersection Next to the main road near the main department store, like Central Rama 9 or Fortune Town, which is about 200 meters. The convenience store, although in the project itself does not only have a condo that is like ID Omobi, both True Coffee and MAX Valu. Convenient to travel The project is not approximately 150 meters away from the MRT Rama 9 Station.
Nearby places
  • MRT Rama 9: 150 meters
  • Airport link Makkasan: 900 meters
  • Srirat Expressway: 800 meters
  • Central Plaza Grand Rama 9: 200 meters
  • Fortune Town: 300 meters
  • Tesco Lotus Fortune Town: 500 meters
  • Rama 9: 800 meters
  • Piyawat Hospital: 1.6 km Bangkok Hospital: 3.3 km.
  • Wattano Hospital: 3.3 km
  • Bangkok Heart Hospital: 3.3 km.
  • Wattana Wittayalai School: 1.4 km
  • New International School (NIST): 1.2 km
  • Srinakharinwirot University: 1.3 km

Interested in this project?

For rent 95 listings, For sale 57 listings

Project Details

Condolette Midst Rama 9

Other Names

  • Condolette Midst Rama IX
  • Condolette Midst พระราม 9
  • Condo lette Midst Rama 9
  • คอนโดเลท มิสท์ พระราม 9
Condominium
Huai Khwang Bangkok
433
2.70 meter
2015
55 THB/sqm
1
30

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

730 m. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Noble Revolve Ratchada

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada

650 m. away

T.C. Green

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Noble Revolve Ratchada 2

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)

830 m. away

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

340 m. away

Rhythm Asoke

380 m. away

MRT Phra Ram 9

260 m. away

MRT Phetchaburi

860 m. away

Airport Link Makkasan

880 m. away

Thai Christian School

5.6 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

3.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.1 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

3.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

2.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.6 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.2 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

2.1 km. away

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

710 m. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

16,358 properties for rent

Pakin Building

less than 100 m.

THE NINTH TOWER

less than 100 m.

True Tower Ratchada

less than 100 m.

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,642 properties for rent

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Din Daeng Road

less than 100 m.

Phraram 9 Hospital

730 m. away

Camillian Hospital

3.7 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.6 km. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height 2.70 meters

Unit Size 21.50 - 27.00 sqm

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

4.7/5(3 project reviews)
Bonny Bond

Bonny Bond

26/10/2565

มีความสะดวกสบาย ใกล้เซนทรัลพระราม9 ฟอร์จูน และแหล่งงาน แหล่งท่องเที่ยว

(5)
pinrat.m

pinrat.m

22/07/2564

ค้นหาห้องได้สะดวก โครงการสวย หาห้องได้ง่าย ติดต่อสะดวก ทำให้ตัดสินใจได้ไวค่ะ

(5)
Dee Asset

Dee Asset

11/02/2564

เป็นคอนโดสูง ทำเลดี ตั้งอยู่บนถนน รัชดาภิเษก ห่างจาก MRT เพียง 500 เมตร เดินทางสะดวกสบาย ใกล้ ห้าง เซ้นทรัล พระราม9 สะดวกมากๆ เดินทางไปอโศก รัชดา ลาดพร้าว ได้สะดวก ร้านอาหารเยอะมาก

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (82)

See All Listings (82)
รูปภาพ For rent 🔥 Condolette Mist Rama 9 | Near MRT Rama 9 & Central Rama 9 | Most in the Asoke-Rama 9 area | Beautiful, modern room, ready to move in.

For rent 🔥 Condolette Mist Rama 9 | Near MRT Rama 9 & Central Rama 9 | Most in the Asoke-Rama 9 area | Beautiful, modern room, ready to move in.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
30 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ 🔥 Amazing value! Condolette Midst Rama 9: unobstructed view, fully furnished and ready to move in. Just 300 meters from MRT Rama 9 station

🔥 Amazing value! Condolette Midst Rama 9: unobstructed view, fully furnished and ready to move in. Just 300 meters from MRT Rama 9 station

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
57 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ 🏢 Condolette Midst Rama 9 for rent. Great price, comfortable room, relaxed atmosphere, in the heart of the city.

🏢 Condolette Midst Rama 9 for rent. Great price, comfortable room, relaxed atmosphere, in the heart of the city.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
29.4 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ Condo for rent, Let Mist Rama 9 STUDIO, 14th floor, near MRT Rama 9.

Condo for rent, Let Mist Rama 9 STUDIO, 14th floor, near MRT Rama 9.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
22 sq.m.
฿15,400/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 19:36
รูปภาพ For Rent Condolette Midst Rama 9

For Rent Condolette Midst Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 18
56 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Condolette Midst Rama                 9

Condolette Midst Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
30 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Condolette Midst Rama               9

Condolette Midst Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
30 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Condolette Midst Rama                  9

Condolette Midst Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
32.15 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condolette Midst Rama 9

For Rent Condolette Midst Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
80 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 16:59
รูปภาพ For Rent Condolette Midst Rama 9

For Rent Condolette Midst Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
29 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 16:59
รูปภาพ Code: KJ6460  for rent Condolette Midst Rama 9 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ6460 for rent Condolette Midst Rama 9 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
35.26 sq.m.
฿23,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ Code: KJ9415  for rent Condolette Midst Rama 9 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ9415 for rent Condolette Midst Rama 9 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
29.4 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1116  for rent Condolette Midst Rama 9 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1116 for rent Condolette Midst Rama 9 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
30 sq.m.
฿20,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ G 4053💖中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent CONDOLETTE MIDST RAMA 9 Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 4053💖中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent CONDOLETTE MIDST RAMA 9 Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
22 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/10/2019)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:40
รูปภาพ 🔥 🔥 For Rent 📌 Condolette Midst Rama 9 (Line ID: @veryrent) Negotiable price! ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

🔥 🔥 For Rent 📌 Condolette Midst Rama 9 (Line ID: @veryrent) Negotiable price! ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. High Floor
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:04
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Condolette Midst Rama 9 , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-79046 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Condolette Midst Rama 9 , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-79046 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE MIDST RAMA 9 Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE MIDST RAMA 9 Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE MIDST RAMA 9 Building 1, Floor 9,Studio, Room size 28.00 sqm

For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE MIDST RAMA 9 Building 1, Floor 9,Studio, Room size 28.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
28 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (56)

See All Listings (56)
#SC12464 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨 Condolette Midst Rama 9 🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 28
29 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,172 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:09
1 Bed 1 Bath 29.4 SQ.M Condolette Midst Rama 9

1 Bed 1 Bath 29.4 SQ.M Condolette Midst Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
29.4 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,265 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom Condolette Midst Rama 9 Condominium, Bangkok

1 Bedroom Condolette Midst Rama 9 Condominium, Bangkok

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
28.2 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿159,574 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Condolette Midst Rama 9

1 Bed 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Condolette Midst Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
29.7 sq.m.
฿4,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,811 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 29 SQ.M Condolette Midst Rama 9

1 Bed 1 Bath 29 SQ.M Condolette Midst Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
29 sq.m.
฿6,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿234,138 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 29 SQ.M at Condolette Midst Rama 9

1 Bed 1 Bath 29 SQ.M at Condolette Midst Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 29
29 sq.m.
฿3,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,207 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 29 SQ.M Condolette Midst Rama 9

1 Bed 1 Bath 29 SQ.M Condolette Midst Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
29 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,828 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
View Talay 8 Studio for Sale

View Talay 8 Studio for Sale

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 9
48 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:45
🔥For Sale Condolette Midst Rama 9, Rama 9 Road, only 150 m. to MRT Rama 9, opposite Central Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 25
35.33 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,371 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:01
Condolette Midst Rama 9 Urgent! selling at the cheapest price in the market, high floor, open view,  Suitable for investment

Condolette Midst Rama 9 Urgent! selling at the cheapest price in the market, high floor, open view, Suitable for investment

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
29 sq.m.
฿3,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,759 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:30
Rare 2 Bedroom 2 Bath for Sale Condolette Midst Rama 9 unblocked view high floor near MRT Phram Ram 9 and G Tower

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
56 sq.m.
฿9,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:30
Selling to reduce burden🔥🔥 Special price condo, great location, Condolette Mist Rama 9 project MD-25072574

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10-15
35 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
P-132950 Condo for sell Condolette Midst Rama 9 fully furnished.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
29 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,483 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:40
DL25120745 Condo for sale, Condolette Midst Rama 9 near MRT พระราม 9, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
For Sell Condo CONDOLETTE MIDST RAMA 9 Building 1, Floor 29,Studio, Room size 29.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 29
29 sq.m.
฿3,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,759 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:30
Urgent Sale! Condolette Midst Rama 9 — Prime Condo in the Heart of the New CBD! High Floor, Beautiful View, 28.68 sq.m.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
28.68 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
NEW !
(฿122,036 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:29
P-91602 🏢Condo for for sell Condolette Midst Rama 9 fully furnished.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:30
P-148075 🏢Condo for sell Condolette Midst Rama 9 fully furnished.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
21 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:40
🏢✨SELL Condolette Midst Rama 9. Book now and get an extra discount! Studio room near MRT Rama 9.💎📍

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5-10
35.5 sq.m.
฿4,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,296 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:15

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Condolette Midst Rama 9

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by