Project Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin Picture - 1/16
Project Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin Picture - 2/16
Project Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin Picture - 3/16
Project Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin Picture - 4/16
Project Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin Picture - 5/16
Condominium

Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin

Chatuchak Bangkok0.0/5
20Units for Sale
189Units for Rent

Chewathai Kaset -Nawamin Located on Kaset Nawamin Road On a location that is suitable for both people who are looking for a condo to live or rent near the office in Kaset Nawamin area. Or the younger students of Kasetsart University The main travel focuses on using a private car. The public transport is quite convenient. Because there is a bus stop in front of the project And in the future there is a brown train near the project As for fertility During the walking distance More widely emphasized Which will not be far from Major Ratchayothin, Nawamin City Avenue, Parking Toy, The Walk, Paolo Hospital Facilities - Not many A lot when comparing the number of units in the whole project If many people want to use at the same time, many people may not be enough. But the good thing is to have 5 shops in itself. If there are convenience stores The restaurant is open and comfortable. Because this area is still not very food. And on the streets of the building there are both Indoor and Outdoor, a total of 43% parking, not combined, car or 49%, total lift, locking, 3 -layer, average, 216 units / elevator, which is considered Quite dense Urgent time may have to wait for a lift for a little longer. In and out of the project and the building with Key Card, install CCTV with security guards 24 hours. UL>

Bang Khen Market 2.0 km

Chatsakorn Market 2.4 km

Tesco Lotus Ladprao 4.2 km

Nawamin City New 5.3 km

Major Ratchayothin 5.4 km

Union Mall 5.4 km

Central Ladprao 5.6 km

the WALK Nawamin 6.5 km

The Jas Ram Inthra 6.5 km

Central Ram Inthra 7.4 km

Chatuchak Park 9.1 km

Corner market at 10.2 km.

Paul Kaset Hospital 1.8 km.

Vibhavadi Hospital 2.9 km

Mathematics School 3.6 km.

Demonstration School, Kasetsart University 4.6 km

Kasetsart University, Bang Khen 4.6 km.

Sripatum University 5.7 km

Krirk University 7.4 km

Interested in this project?

For rent 189 listings, For sale 20 listings

Project Details

Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin
Condominium
Chatuchak Bangkok
649
2.65 meter
2020
45 THB/sqm
1
25

This project is developed by

CHEWATHAI logo

CHEWATHAI

21Projects
1477Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34

700 m. away

Supalai Cute Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 34

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Metro Luxe Kaset

630 m. away

Miti Chiva Kaset Station

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Supalai Park Kaset

830 m. away

Chapter One the Campus

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The Key Phahonyothin

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Kensington Pahol - Kaset

3.1 km. away

Chateau In Town Phahonyothin 32

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

No mass transit information available

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

6 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

6 km. away

Satri Witthaya 2 School

3.5 km. away

Sarawittaya School

4.8 km. away

Kasetsart University

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Sripatum University

4.9 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

4.1 km. away

Thai Business Administration Technological College

3.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

6.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lak Si

10.4 km. away

The Jas Wang Hin

2.9 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

5 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

10,854 properties for rent

Metropolitan Electricity Authority Bang Khen

4.6 km. away

Provincial Electricity Authority (Pea)

3.8 km. away

SCB Park

5.5 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,567 properties for rent

Prasert Manukit Road

less than 100 m.

Kaset Nawamin

less than 100 m.

Ngam Wong Wan Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 24.50 - 33.00 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (146)

See All Listings (146)
รูปภาพ 🚦🪴Chewathai Kaset Nawamin Project 🚦 Near BTS Kasetsart University Stationfully furnished, ready to move in.STANDARD

🚦🪴Chewathai Kaset Nawamin Project 🚦 Near BTS Kasetsart University Stationfully furnished, ready to move in.

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
29 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 04:28
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CHEWATHAI KASET-NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CHEWATHAI KASET-NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
28 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CHEWATHAI KASET-NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CHEWATHAI KASET-NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
33 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CHEWATHAI KASET - NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CHEWATHAI KASET - NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
29 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #SC13693    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13693    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
44 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ For rent at Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin / Line ID : @bestprice (with @ too)

For rent at Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin / Line ID : @bestprice (with @ too)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:04
รูปภาพ ✨🦄 Available 1 June 2026 🦄✨ Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin

✨🦄 Available 1 June 2026 🦄✨ Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
35 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ ✨🦄 Special Offer 🦄✨ Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin

✨🦄 Special Offer 🦄✨ Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
25 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ ✅ CWK129 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ CWK129 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28.67 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ ✅ CWK130 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ CWK130 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
44.5 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin (C6803042)

Condo for Rent at Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin (C6803042)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
24.9 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:01
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CHEWATHAI KASET-NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

For Rent Condo CHEWATHAI KASET-NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
33 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CHEWATHAI KASET - NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

For Rent Condo CHEWATHAI KASET - NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
29 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For rent condo CHEWATHAI KASET-NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

For rent condo CHEWATHAI KASET-NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
29 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
29 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2110  For rent Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin

#R2110 For rent Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
24.9 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R151 For rent Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin  Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 29 sq.m. 12th floor

#R151 For rent Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 29 sq.m. 12th floor

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
29 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S1061 For rent Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin  Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin  Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 23rd floor, size 24 sq m

#S1061 For rent Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 23rd floor, size 24 sq m

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (18)

🚩 For Sell Condo CHEWATHAI KASET - NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
29 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,241 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01
🔥🔥🔥 For Sale Condo , Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin , Sena Nikhom , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-120170 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
29 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,034 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
For Sales Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin  38/4

For Sales Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin 38/4

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
44 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:00
Condo for sale, Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin, high floor, ready to move in!

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
29 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,241 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
Chewathai      Kaset - Nawamin

Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
23 sq.m.
฿2,039,400
UPDATE !
(฿88,670 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin ✅ Special Price ✅ Near 3 Train Lines 🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
28.86 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,428 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:01
📌 For Sell Condo CHEWATHAI KASET - NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
29 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,241 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:01
🔺 For Sell Condo CHEWATHAI KASET - NAWAMIN Building A, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
26 sq.m.
฿3,510,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
DL26050365 Condo for sale, Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
29 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
NEW !
(฿96,552 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
Condo for sale  Kaset-Nawamin Tel.095-089-2688

Condo for sale Kaset-Nawamin Tel.095-089-2688

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:34
💥SL-7394💥Condo for sale, beautiful room, good price, Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin👉 Add Line @meecondo

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
29 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,207 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:34
A033673 Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin

A033673 Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
29 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,759 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
🔺 For Sell Condo CHEWATHAI KASET - NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
29 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,241 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:02
1-BR Condo at Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin near BTS Kasetsart University (ID 2013839)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
33.5 sq.m.
฿4,094,767
UPDATE !
(฿122,232 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin near BTS Kasetsart University (ID 1609253)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
33.67 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,710 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
Studio Condo at Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin near BTS Kasetsart University (ID 2885854)

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 22
29 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
NEW !
(฿117,241 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 19:10
1-BR Condo at Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin near BTS Kasetsart University (ID 2463716)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
29 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,034 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 02/04/2026 19:11

(18909) Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
29 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,759 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46

Nearby Projects Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by