Project Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33 Picture - 1/17
Project Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33 Picture - 2/17
Project Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33 Picture - 3/17
Project Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33 Picture - 4/17
Project Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33 Picture - 5/17
Condominium

Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

Rat Burana Bangkok4.8/5
34Units for Sale
96Units for Rent

Chaptor Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33 Chapter One Modern Dutch Developed by Pruksa Real Estate Public Company Limited Condominium: 3 Building A 27 Floor / B-C 31, Floor 1,820 Units Chapter One Decorated in a modern style Amsterdam Rim Phraya with a central area larger than 3 rai with a complete Facility, such as 2 large swimming pools, Jogging Track, Chao Phraya Rim on Rat Burana Road. Rat Burana Rat Burana District -Near the expressway (Suksawat) -Central Rama 3, Tesco Lotus Bangprak, Big C Bang Prakok -Rat Burana Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 96 listings, For sale 34 listings

Project Details

Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

Other Names

  • แชปเตอร์วัน โมเดิร์นดัชต์
  • แชปเตอร์วัน ราษฎร์บูรณะ 33
  • แชปเตอร์ วัน ราษฎร์บูรณะ 33
Condominium
Rat Burana Bangkok
1820
2.6 meter
2014
20 THB/sqm
3
27,31

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9110Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

2.9 km. away

Star View

4.3 km. away

Garden Court

790 m. away

Suksawat Modern Condo View

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Cuvee Rama III - Suksawat

less than 100 m.

Riverside Villa 1

4.5 km. away

NUE Riverest Ratburana

80 m. away

Riverside Villa Condominium 2

less than 100 m.

One River Rama 3

less than 100 m.

Canapaya Residences

4.7 km. away

No mass transit information available

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

2.8 km. away

Sarasas Pittaya School

5.1 km. away

King Mongkut University Of Technology Thonburi

4.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

3.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

2.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Suk Sawat

3.3 km. away

Terminal 21 Rama 3

5.6 km. away

Major Hollywood Suk Sawat

2.2 km. away

Rat Burana

less than 100 m.

Phra Pra Daeng Samut Prakarn

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rat Burana Road

less than 100 m.

Suk Sawat Road

less than 100 m.

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

2.7 km. away

Bangpakok 3 Hospital

8.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

Plaza View-Inside View

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 28.27 - 28.93 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.8/5(4 project reviews)
Praew Riw

Praew Riw

26/07/2564

โครงการดี ส่วนกลางกว้างขวาง สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกครบ

(5)
@Feelgoodhome

@Feelgoodhome

23/07/2564

เป็นโครงการที่ค่อนข้างหลายปีแล้ว แต่ด้วยทำเล และตัวโครงเองทำให้ยังเป็นที่นิยม บรรยากาศดี อยู่ริมน้ำ

(4)
p98property RealEstate

p98property RealEstate

12/02/2564

คอนโดติดริมแม่น้ำ บรรยากาศดี เหมาะแก่การพักผ่อนและอยู่อาศัย พื้นที่ส่วนกลางกว้างมาก!

(5)
สายฝน เชญชาญ

สายฝน เชญชาญ

12/02/2564

คอนโดวิวแม่น้ำเจ้าพระยา ราคาย่อมเยาว์

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (60)

See All Listings (60)
รูปภาพ Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33 for rent ✨ Fully furnishedSTANDARD

Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33 for rent ✨ Fully furnished

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:15
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33STANDARD

Condo For Rent Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
29 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:29
รูปภาพ #SC13569 📌Rent | 🟦🟨 Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

#SC13569 📌Rent | 🟦🟨 Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ P-49235 — For Rent! Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33 River View. Free Parking! 7,500 THB. Tel 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

P-49235 — For Rent! Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33 River View. Free Parking! 7,500 THB. Tel 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
29 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:10
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33 (A6805037)

Condo for Rent at Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33 (A6805037)

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
29 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:01
รูปภาพ For rent Chapter One Modern Dutch

For rent Chapter One Modern Dutch

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:56
รูปภาพ #R8576 🎉 040169 Condo for rent: Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

#R8576 🎉 040169 Condo for rent: Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
60 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R9288 🎉 120269 Condo for Rent: Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

#R9288 🎉 120269 Condo for Rent: Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
59 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R1726  For rent  Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

#R1726 For rent Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
57.68 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z484 Condo for rent: Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

#Z484 Condo for rent: Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
29 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2044   For rent Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

#R2044 For rent Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
1 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 59 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 59 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
59 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building B, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building B, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
29 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building C, Floor 22,2 bed room, Room size 59.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building C, Floor 22,2 bed room, Room size 59.00 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
59 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 59 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 59 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
59 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building B, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building B, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
29 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building C, Floor 22,2 bed room, Room size 59.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building C, Floor 22,2 bed room, Room size 59.00 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
59 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 59 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 59 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
59 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building B, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building B, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
29 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (29)

See All Listings (29)
Condo for sale Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33STANDARD

Condo for sale Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
27 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,481 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:11
CONDO 28.92 Sq.m. Rat Burana Bangkok for 1.6M

CONDO 28.92 Sq.m. Rat Burana Bangkok for 1.6M

Rat Burana Bangkok
28.92 sq.m.
฿1,620,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,017 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:09
CONDO 28.92 Sq.m. Rat Burana Bangkok for 1.4M

CONDO 28.92 Sq.m. Rat Burana Bangkok for 1.4M

Rat Burana Bangkok
28.92 sq.m.
฿1,880,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,007 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:09
🔺 For sell condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
30 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:00
📌 For sell condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
30 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:00
For Sell Condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building C, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 60 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
60 sq.m.
฿3,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01
Chapter One. 1bed 28sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Chapter One. 1bed 28sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
28 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:46
🟢 Condo for sale Chapter One Modern Dutch 2 bedrooms, very cheap price!! Free transfer fee!! Price 4 m. + reduced to 3.69 m, Chao Phraya River view🟢

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
60 sq.m.
฿3,699,998
UPDATE !
(฿61,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:09
🟢🟢Selling Chapter One Modern Dutch, free transfer fee!! half river view room Cheap price! Free furniture + electrical appliances.

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
30 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:09
FOR Sale Chapter One Modern Dutch Unit 69/1327

FOR Sale Chapter One Modern Dutch Unit 69/1327

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
30 sq.m.
฿1,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:00
🎉 For sell condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
30 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For sell condo CHAPTER ONE MODERN DUTCH Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
30 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
Condo for Sale : Chapter One Modern Dutch, Rat Burana area, Chao Phraya Riverfront.

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
30 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:30
DL25110515 Condo for sale, Chapter One Modern Dutch near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
29 sq.m.
฿1,899,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,483 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
💎 Special Offer for Sale  Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33 Beautifully decorated, fully furnished, move-in ready.

💎 Special Offer for Sale Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33 Beautifully decorated, fully furnished, move-in ready.

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
30 sq.m.
฿1,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:09
A033706 Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33

A033706 Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
26 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
A033418 Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33

A033418 Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
26 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
2-BR Condo at Chapter One Modern Dutch in Rat Burana (ID 1793638)

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
60 sq.m.
฿3,880,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:49
2-BR Condo at Chapter One Ratburana 33 in Rat Burana (ID 630964)

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
58 sq.m.
฿5,464,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,207 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by