Project Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang  Picture - 1/22
Project Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang  Picture - 2/22
Project Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang  Picture - 3/22
Project Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang  Picture - 4/22
Project Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang  Picture - 5/22
Condominium

Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok4.8/5
119Units for Sale
169Units for Rent
  • Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang & nbsp; Luxury condominiums have a taste. On an area that never sleeps. The highlight of this project is next to MRT Huai Khwang Station Makes traveling more convenient And close to Huai Khwang Market That is only 750 meters away, including many large department stores. Nearby landmarks MRT, Huai Khwang Station - 120 meters
  • Huai Khwang fresh market - 750 meters
  • University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce - 1.5 km
  • Big C Ratchada - 1.4 km Esplanade Ratchada - 1.7 km Tesco Lotus Ratchada - 2.6 km Central Plaza, Rama 9 - 2.8 km.
  • Fortune - 2.8 km.
  • Rama 9 - 4.0 km. Piyawat Hospital - 5.0 km

Interested in this project?

For rent 169 listings, For sale 119 listings

Huai Khwang Bangkok
674
2015
45.00 THB/sqm
1
31
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Ratchada

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Quinn Ratchada 17

660 m. away

Life Ratchadapisek

820 m. away

The Kris Ratchada 17

840 m. away

Metro Sky Ratchada

680 m. away

IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Life @ Ratchada - Suthisan

210 m. away

Life @ Ratchada - Huay Kwang

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Happy Condo Ratchada 18

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

MRT Ratchadaphisek

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Sutthisan

90 m. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

4 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

4.5 km. away

Chan Hun Bumpen School

2.2 km. away

Thanormpitvithaya School

3.3 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

2.4 km. away

Reserves Training Center Territorial Defense Department

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

4.1 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

2.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

2.8 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

3 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

4.4 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

2.6 km. away

Din Daeng

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Din Daeng

6,715 properties for rent

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

16,325 properties for rent

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

2.9 km. away

Union Mall

3.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

11,456 properties for rent

Fortune Town

3.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Fortune Town

58,022 properties for rent

Intramara Road

less than 100 m.

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Sutthisan Winitchai Road

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 25.70 - 39.00 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

4.8/5(13 project reviews)
imkate28 (Line)

imkate28 (Line)

19/10/2565

คอนโดเดินทางสะดวก ส่วนกลางดีมากแนะนำเลยค่ะ

(5)
KruWi Piphatbutr

KruWi Piphatbutr

26/07/2564

ลงประกาศง่ายมาก ได้ลูกค้าเร็วมากค่ะ ขอบคุณมากค่ะ

(5)
ยุพาวรรณ ศรีจันทร์

ยุพาวรรณ ศรีจันทร์

20/07/2564

ส่วนกลางสวยมาก ชอบมากค่ะ

(5)
Nut

Nut

03/05/2564

สถานที่ปลอดภัย มี รปภ.ดูแลเป็นอย่างดีเยี่ยม

(4)
ND_Property

ND_Property

28/04/2564

เดินทางสะดวก

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (144)

See All Listings (144)
รูปภาพ G0645💖中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent CENTRIC RATCHADA HUAI KHWANG 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G0645💖中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent CENTRIC RATCHADA HUAI KHWANG 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
31.5 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2018)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 00:28
รูปภาพ G 2267 💖中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent CENTRIC RATCHADA – HUAI KHWANG Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 2267 💖中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent CENTRIC RATCHADA – HUAI KHWANG Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
27 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2019)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 00:28
รูปภาพ G 5732 💖中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent CENTRIC RATCHADA – HUAI KHWANG Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 5732 💖中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent CENTRIC RATCHADA – HUAI KHWANG Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
50 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/1/2021)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 00:28
รูปภาพ M1213 Condo for rent Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang, beautiful room, fully furnished, with a washing machine, special price.

M1213 Condo for rent Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang, beautiful room, fully furnished, with a washing machine, special price.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
32 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2021)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 18:31
รูปภาพ A030 Condo For Rent Centric Khwang Station Beautiful Room Fully Furnished Special Price

A030 Condo For Rent Centric Khwang Station Beautiful Room Fully Furnished Special Price

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 18:31
รูปภาพ      🎈 #MT2603_087 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 20k.🔥 Centric Huai Khwang Station Condo

🎈 #MT2603_087 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 20k.🔥 Centric Huai Khwang Station Condo

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
36 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/1/2022)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:03
รูปภาพ 🏢Ready to move in! Centric Ratchada-Huaikwang Condo, fully furnished, just move in!🏙️

🏢Ready to move in! Centric Ratchada-Huaikwang Condo, fully furnished, just move in!🏙️

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10-15
31.98 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:20
รูปภาพ 🏢Ready to move in✨Centric Huaikwang Station. Large room, spacious area, fully furnished | MRT Huaikwang💎

🏢Ready to move in✨Centric Huaikwang Station. Large room, spacious area, fully furnished | MRT Huaikwang💎

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15-20
51 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:20
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Centric Ratchada - Huaikwang , MRT-Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-126027 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Centric Ratchada - Huaikwang , MRT-Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-126027 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
51 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Centric Ratchada - Huaikwang , MRT-Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-35969 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Centric Ratchada - Huaikwang , MRT-Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-35969 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Centric Ratchada - Huaikwang , MRT-Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-87573 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Centric Ratchada - Huaikwang , MRT-Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-87573 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Centric Ratchada - Huaikwang , MRT-Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-129541 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Centric Ratchada - Huaikwang , MRT-Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-129541 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
36 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Centric Ratchada - Huaikwang , MRT-Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-111520 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Centric Ratchada - Huaikwang , MRT-Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-111520 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
31 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🎀#PT2309_015🎀𝗙𝗼𝗿 𝗥𝗲𝗻𝘁3️⃣0️⃣k.🔥🔥 #Near MRT Huai Khwang ✨#Available room, can make an appointment to view, Centric Ratchada Huai Khwang Condo

🎀#PT2309_015🎀𝗙𝗼𝗿 𝗥𝗲𝗻𝘁3️⃣0️⃣k.🔥🔥 #Near MRT Huai Khwang ✨#Available room, can make an appointment to view, Centric Ratchada Huai Khwang Condo

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
51 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🍀 For Rent Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5604

🍀 For Rent Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5604

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
51 sq.m.
฿27,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ Centric Ratchada-Huaikwang for rent 33 sqm. 5 floor

Centric Ratchada-Huaikwang for rent 33 sqm. 5 floor

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
33 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ P470 Condo for rent Centric Hua Khwang Station, next to MRT Huai Khwang only 120 meters, beautiful room, fully furnished, has a washing machine

P470 Condo for rent Centric Hua Khwang Station, next to MRT Huai Khwang only 120 meters, beautiful room, fully furnished, has a washing machine

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
31.32 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:19

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (112)

See All Listings (112)
For sale centric ratchada- huay kwang

For sale centric ratchada- huay kwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
59.44 sq.m.
฿7,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,813 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
P-37750 Condo for for sell Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang fully furnished.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32 sq.m.
฿3,660,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,375 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:02
1 Bed 1 Bath 27 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 27 Sqm Condo For Sale

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
27 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 1 Bath Centric Huay Kwang Station Condo For Sale

2 Bed 1 Bath Centric Huay Kwang Station Condo For Sale

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
49 sq.m.
฿5,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,122 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom  1 Bathroom 31 SQ.M Centric Huay Kwang Station

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 31 SQ.M Centric Huay Kwang Station

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
31 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,129 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 27 Sq.m Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 27 Sq.m Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
27 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,852 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1Bed 1Bath 33 SQ.M Centric Ratchada-Huai Khwang

1Bed 1Bath 33 SQ.M Centric Ratchada-Huai Khwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
33 sq.m.
฿4,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,121 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2Bed 2Bath 58 SQ.M Centric Ratchada-Huai Khwang

2Bed 2Bath 58 SQ.M Centric Ratchada-Huai Khwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
58 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,483 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 27 Sqm Condo For Rent

1 Bed 1 Bath 27 Sqm Condo For Rent

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
27 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 32 SQ.M. Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

1 Bed 32 SQ.M. Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 61.13 SQ.M Centric Ratchada Huai Khwang

2 Bed 61.13 SQ.M Centric Ratchada Huai Khwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
61.1 sq.m.
฿9,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,846 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 60 SQ.M. Condo For Sale

2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 60 SQ.M. Condo For Sale

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
60 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 31 Sqm Condo For Sale at Centric Ratchada -Huaikwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
31 sq.m.
฿4,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,452 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 40 SQ.M Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

1 Bed 1 Bath 40 SQ.M Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
40.6 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,690 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
P-121594 Pool View 1 Bed Centric Ratchada-Huaykwang Near MRT 3.9M | Line Id @easythaihome | +66(0)85-592-2897

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:30
🔥For Sale Centric Huai Khwang - Ratchada, Huai Khwang area, only 100 meters to MRT Huai Khwang, prime New CBD location

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
31.7 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,785 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:00
Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
27 sq.m.
฿3,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,148 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:00
✅Special price!✅ For Sell Condo CENTRIC HUAI KHWANG STATION Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
31 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
NEW !
(฿106,129 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 10:01

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by