Project Athenee Residence Picture - 1/5
Project Athenee Residence Picture - 2/5
Project Athenee Residence Picture - 3/5
Project Athenee Residence Picture - 4/5
Project Athenee Residence Picture - 5/5
Condominium

Athenee Residence

Pathum Wan Bangkok0.0/5
34Units for Sale
328Units for Rent

Condo style & nbsp; Modern & luxurious, convenient to travel in the city.

Interested in this project?

For rent 328 listings, For sale 34 listings

Project Details

Athenee Residence

Other Names

  • Athenee Residences
  • แอทธินี เรสซิเดนซ์
Condominium
Pathum Wan Bangkok
219
2008
40 THB/sqm
1
41

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Life One Wireless

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

540 m. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

2.1 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Grand Park View

2.2 km. away

Circle Condominium

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Recole

2 km. away

15 Sukhumvit Residences

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

BTS Phloen Chit

280 m. away

St. Theresa School

3.8 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

St. Joseph Convent School

3.1 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

3.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.9 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.9 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

3.8 km. away

Robinson Silom

2.5 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Siam Center

2.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,369 properties for rent

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.9 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,361 properties for rent

Wireless Pier

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Benchakiti Park

2.5 km. away

Lumpini Park

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

35,019 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,843 properties for rent

rutnin eye Hospital

2.4 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

2.3 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.5 km. away

Bumrungrat Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

2 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 94.00 - 130.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (323)

See All Listings (323)
รูปภาพ SL042/For rent Athenee Residence, large room 133 sq m, near BTS Ploenchit, only 200 meters, with private parking for 2 cars.PREMIUM

SL042/For rent Athenee Residence, large room 133 sq m, near BTS Ploenchit, only 200 meters, with private parking for 2 cars.

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
133 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/04/2026 05:15
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ATHENEE RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 11,2 bed room, Room size 133 sqm

For Rent Condo ATHENEE RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 11,2 bed room, Room size 133 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
133 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:45

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
133 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2032504)

2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2032504)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
140 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2744086)

2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2744086)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
132.38 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2751525)

3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2751525)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 10
189.53 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2703736)

3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2703736)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 10+
189 sq.m.
฿155,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2746287)

3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2746287)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
170 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2817362)

2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2817362)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
140 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2821455)

2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2821455)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
140 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2874513)

2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2874513)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
120 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2833586)

3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2833586)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 38
178.14 sq.m.
฿160,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2866786)

3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2866786)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 38
196 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2873561)

2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2873561)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
133 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2735474)

3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2735474)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 30
178.14 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2734970)

3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2734970)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
189 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2748601)

3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2748601)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 12
189 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2723505)

3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2723505)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 35
209 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2810262)

2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2810262)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
140 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (32)

See All Listings (32)
3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 1804947)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
223 sq.m.
฿58,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿260,090 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:39
2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2076694)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
99 sq.m.
฿27,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿277,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:39
6-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2873518)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
6 bed
6 bath
387.57 sq.m.
฿120,000,000
NEW !
(฿309,621 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:39
2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 1492545)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 15
120 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:39
2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2599114)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 15
120 sq.m.
฿32,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿266,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:39
2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2644498)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
120 sq.m.
฿32,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿266,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:39
3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2735985)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
214.68 sq.m.
฿63,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿297,187 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:39
3-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2873779)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 27
200.94 sq.m.
฿54,253,800
NEW !
(฿270,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:39
2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2873447)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
131 sq.m.
฿35,370,000
NEW !
(฿270,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:39
2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2873837)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
98 sq.m.
฿27,000,000
NEW !
(฿275,510 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:23
Athenee Residence 2 bedrooms, for sale

Athenee Residence 2 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
96.21 sq.m.
฿32,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿337,803 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:06
For Sale Condo , Athenee Residence , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-143767 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
120 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:46
2 Bed 2 Bath 140 SQ.M  Athenee Residence

2 Bed 2 Bath 140 SQ.M Athenee Residence

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 37
140 sq.m.
฿45,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿321,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
✅ S-ATNR102 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-ATNR102 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
120 sq.m.
฿32,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿274,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:50
6Bedrooms 2Unit Combined Hight Floor 5668826

6Bedrooms 2Unit Combined Hight Floor 5668826

Pathum Wan Bangkok
6 bed
6 bath
fl. 26
387 sq.m.
฿120,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿310,078 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 07:02
2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 515469)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
98 sq.m.
฿31,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿316,327 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 06:23
2-BR Condo at Athenee Residence near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2769236)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
98 sq.m.
฿25,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿260,204 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 06:23
SOLD! LTH10370–Athenee Residence FOR SALE size 121 Sq.m. 2 beds 3 baths Near BTS Ploenchit Station ONLY 28MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 19
121 sq.m.
฿28,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿231,405 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 04:18
LTHC11942 – Athenee Residence FOR SALE Size 97 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Phloen Chit Station ONLY 27.5 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11+
97 sq.m.
฿27,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿283,505 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 04:18

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by