Project Aspen Lasalle Phase A Picture - 1/13
Project Aspen Lasalle Phase A Picture - 2/13
Project Aspen Lasalle Phase A Picture - 3/13
Project Aspen Lasalle Phase A Picture - 4/13
Project Aspen Lasalle Phase A Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Aspen Lasalle Phase A

Bang Na Bangkok4.4/5
24Units for Sale
58Units for Rent

The new condo is decorated near MRT, Yellow Line, Srinasal Station (in the future), 400 meters near the expressway. And Sikarin Hospital With complete facilities

Interested in this project?

For rent 58 listings, For sale 24 listings

Project Details

Aspen Lasalle Phase A
Condominium
Bang Na Bangkok
425
2.4 meter
2017
35.00 THB/sqm
2
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Parkland Srinakarin

390 m. away

The Excel Groove

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1

2.5 km. away

The Parkland Bangna

2.7 km. away

The Parkland Srinakarin Lakeside

390 m. away

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2

2.4 km. away

City Home Srinakarin

less than 100 m.

Baan Suan La Salle

140 m. away

Baan Suanthon Srinakarin

2.8 km. away

Evergreen View Tower

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

MRT Si La Salle

440 m. away

La Salle College

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Ratwinit Bangkaeo School

5.6 km. away

St. Joseph Bangna

2.9 km. away

Song Wittaya School

3.5 km. away

Thai-Singapore International School

3.4 km. away

Concordian International School

6.7 km. away

Thai-Singapore International School Srinakarin

3.4 km. away

International Community School (ICS)

2.7 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5.8 km. away

Raffles International College

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Srinakarindra

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Bang Na-Trat

5.6 km. away

Big C Bang Na

2.8 km. away

Makro Srinakarin

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

2.9 km. away

Mega Bangna

6.3 km. away

ikea bangna

6.3 km. away

Jas Urban Srinakarin

3 km. away

Bang Na

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Na

6,740 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Bang Na

Found 1,765 listings

Bangna - Trat

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Lasalle (Sukhumvit 105)

5.2 km. away

Princ Suvarnabhumi Hospital

4.2 km. away

Sikarin Hospital

100 m. away

BANGPLEE HOSPITAL

12.6 km. away

Thainakarin Hospital

3.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8

Unit Types

Type A

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 23.80 - 24.30 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.4/5(7 project reviews)
Владимир Олейник

Владимир Олейник

30/08/2568

ไม่แนะนำอย่างยิ่งให้เช่าห้อง 1499/349 ผมเช่าเมื่อเดือนเมษายน ตลอด 4 เดือนที่อยู่ เครื่องปรับอากาศเสียไป 6 ครั้ง บางครั้งน้ำรั่ว บางครั้งน้ำแข็งเกาะ เจ้าของห้องแก้ไขตามอำเภอใจ และบางครั้งผมต้องรอเป็นสัปดาห์กว่าจะซ่อมเสร็จ สุดท้ายในห้องเริ่มมีเชื้อราขึ้น ทำให้อยู่ไม่ได้ พอผมตัดสินใจย้ายออกแล้วบอกเจ้าของ เขากลับบอกว่าจะไม่คืนเงินประกัน โดยอ้างว่าเป็นความผิดของผมที่ใช้แอร์บ่อย แล้วก็หยุดตอบข้อความไปเลย แทนที่จะเปลี่ยนแอร์เก่าที่เสื่อมสภาพ เจ้าของกลับโทษผู้เช่าและเพิกเฉย ระวังด้วยครับ อย่าเช่าห้องนี้ เป็นการโกงและอันตรายต่อสุขภาพ

(2)
Saravut

Saravut

13/02/2564

ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS แบริ่ง รถไฟฟ้า MRT ศรีลาซาล (โครงการในอนาคต)

(4)
Daran  Phawanatthanasorn

Daran Phawanatthanasorn

12/02/2564

คอนโด Low Rise ในซอยลาซาล (สุขุมวิท 105) ใกล้รถไฟฟ้าสายสีเหลืองในอนาคต

(5)
สายฝน เชญชาญ

สายฝน เชญชาญ

12/02/2564

สภาพแวดล้อมสวยค่ะ ห้องกว้างมาก จำนวนยูนิตไม่เยอะ เหมาะสำหรับคนชอบความเป็นส่วนตัว

(5)
(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

11/02/2564

ทำเลดี โครงการสวย ไม่แพงตรงข้าม รพ ..ของกินอร่อย

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (56)

See All Listings (56)
รูปภาพ We have many rooms to choose  Aspen Condo Lasalle (in front of Sikarin Hospital) 🚝Near BTS Bearing 10 minutes + 🚅MRT Sri Lasalle 500 meters. EXCLUSIVE

We have many rooms to choose Aspen Condo Lasalle (in front of Sikarin Hospital) 🚝Near BTS Bearing 10 minutes + 🚅MRT Sri Lasalle 500 meters.

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
24 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/11/2025 02:02
รูปภาพ ‼️ Giants for rent, condos near MRT Sri La Salle, complete electrical appliance 7,000 🎉Aspen LasalleEXCLUSIVE

‼️ Giants for rent, condos near MRT Sri La Salle, complete electrical appliance 7,000 🎉Aspen Lasalle

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
25 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
(Available for rent : 30/5/2022)
Latest refreshed : 16/08/2025 01:59
รูปภาพ DL25070995 Condo for rent, Aspen Lasalle near MRT Srilasalle, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvcPREMIUM

DL25070995 Condo for rent, Aspen Lasalle near MRT Srilasalle, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
รูปภาพ Aspen Lasalle Phase A for rent ✨ Fully furnishedSTANDARD

Aspen Lasalle Phase A for rent ✨ Fully furnished

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
25 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:28
รูปภาพ For rent condo ASPEN CONDO LASALLE PHASE B Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

For rent condo ASPEN CONDO LASALLE PHASE B Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
35.99 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ MDL25070995 Condo for rent, Aspen Lasalle Phase A, near MRT Sri Lasalle. Ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc

MDL25070995 Condo for rent, Aspen Lasalle Phase A, near MRT Sri Lasalle. Ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ For rent  Aspen Lasallel

For rent Aspen Lasallel

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
25 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/10/2020)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ For rent Aspen Lasallel

For rent Aspen Lasallel

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/1/2020)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ For rent  Aspen Lasallel

For rent Aspen Lasallel

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
24 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2020)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Aspen Lasalle Ready to Move In

For Rent Aspen Lasalle Ready to Move In

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
24.5 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ For rent Aspen Lasallel Ready to move in

For rent Aspen Lasallel Ready to move in

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
25 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/6/2020)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ASPEN LASALLE Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

For Rent Condo ASPEN LASALLE Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:45

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:45

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:45

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ASPEN LASALLE Building C, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

For Rent Condo ASPEN LASALLE Building C, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
24 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For rent condo ASPEN LASALLE Building B, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

For rent condo ASPEN LASALLE Building B, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:45

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:45

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (19)

📌 For Sell Condo ASPEN LASALLE Building C2, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:00
🎉 For Sell Condo ASPEN LASALLE Building B, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿2,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:00
🔺 For Sell Condo ASPEN LASALLE Building B, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿2,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:02
🚩 For Sell Condo ASPEN LASALLE Building C2, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:01
📌 For Sell Condo ASPEN LASALLE Building B, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿2,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:00
🔺 For Sell Condo ASPEN LASALLE Building C2, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:00
(18793) Aspen Condo Lasalle

(18793) Aspen Condo Lasalle

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
37 sq.m.
฿2,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,811 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26
Urgent sale ✨ Aspen Lasalle ✨ Fully furnished and equipped, near the MRT Yellow Line.

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿2,370,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:08
Urgent sale ✨ Aspen Lasalle ✨ Convenient transportation, near MRT Sri Lasalle

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
27 sq.m.
฿1,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,963 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:08
Urgent sale 📍 Aspen Lasalle 📍 Fully furnished and equipped with electrical appliances, near MRT Sri Lasalle

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26.97 sq.m.
฿1,580,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,584 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:08
Urgent sale 📍 Aspen Lasalle 📍 Fully furnished and equipped, near MRT Sri Lasalle

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:08
Aspen Lasalle   🌟PN-00006991🌟

Aspen Lasalle 🌟PN-00006991🌟

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:03
P-112099 Garden View Condo at Aspen Lasalle, Near MRT Srilasal, Starting 2.07M! | Line Id @easythaihome | +66(0)85-592-2897

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿2,070,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:30
DL25110505 Condo for sale, Aspen Lasalle near MRT ศรีลาซาล, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
25 sq.m.
฿1,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
✅ S-SPEN101 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-SPEN101 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
27 sq.m.
฿1,780,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,926 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:05
YAKYAI FOR SALE Aspen Lasalle – Best value rooms in the area. Excellent value, ideal for both living and investment.

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
24 sq.m.
฿1,300,000
NEW !
(฿54,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:00
1BR Corner Unit at Aspen Condo Lasalle Phase B (ID 2907803)

1BR Corner Unit at Aspen Condo Lasalle Phase B (ID 2907803)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32.07 sq.m.
฿2,574,000
NEW !
(฿80,262 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:08
Swimming pool View!! Unit for​ Sales​ Aspen​ Lasalle 8rd floor, nearly MRT Yellow Line just 5 minute

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿1,880,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,294 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:28
1-BR Condo at Aspen Condo La Salle in Bang Na Tai (ID 2445973)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/11/2025 04:45

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by