Project Asoke Tower Picture - 1/1
Condominium

Asoke Tower

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
19Units for Sale
16Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 16 listings, For sale 19 listings

Project Details

Asoke Tower
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
99
1986
1
28

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

640 m. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

810 m. away

Ashton Asoke

780 m. away

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

680 m. away

IDEO Mobi Rama 9

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Asoke II

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

390 m. away

MRT Sukhumvit

940 m. away

BTS Nana

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,862 properties for rent

BTS Asok

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,327 properties for rent

Airport Link Makkasan

630 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.3 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

3.3 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

920 m. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

5 km. away

Trinity International School

3.6 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

3.1 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

One Bangkok

4.1 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,921 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.9 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

3.3 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,735 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,822 listings

Prasanmit Pier

580 m. away

Asok Pier

370 m. away

Nana Chard Pier

710 m. away

Italthai Tower

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Rama 9 Road

less than 100 m.

Asoke Road

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

rutnin eye Hospital

180 m. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3.2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (16)

รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2582800)

3-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2582800)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 26
200 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2622819)

1-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2622819)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
78 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 548678)

1-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 548678)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
80 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Asoke Tower , MRT-Phetchaburi , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-146158 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Asoke Tower , MRT-Phetchaburi , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-146158 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
78 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ ✅ ASTW103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ ASTW103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
78 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:50
รูปภาพ 78 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo on 16th Floor at Asoke Tower Bangkok

78 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo on 16th Floor at Asoke Tower Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
78 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Asoke Tower MD-26086563

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Asoke Tower MD-26086563

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
78 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 05:35
รูปภาพ Asoke Tower - Charming 1 Bed Condo in Sukhumvit 21 - BR19360CD

Asoke Tower - Charming 1 Bed Condo in Sukhumvit 21 - BR19360CD

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
78 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 23:59
รูปภาพ Asoke Tower | Charming 2 Bedroom Condo in Sukhumvit 21 - BR60136CD

Asoke Tower | Charming 2 Bedroom Condo in Sukhumvit 21 - BR60136CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
150 sq.m.
฿47,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 23:59
รูปภาพ #R9064 🎉 260169 Condo for rent: Asok Towers

#R9064 🎉 260169 Condo for rent: Asok Towers

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
78 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #K225 For rent Asoke tower 400m to Mrt Petchburi and 800m to Bts Sukhumvit✨

#K225 For rent Asoke tower 400m to Mrt Petchburi and 800m to Bts Sukhumvit✨

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
163 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ for rent Asoke Tower. 3bed 163sqm. Line id: @pfagent

for rent Asoke Tower. 3bed 163sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
163 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 03:32
รูปภาพ LTH10667–Asok Towers FOR RENT 3 beds 2 baths size 163 Sq.m. Near BTS Sukhumvit Station ONLY 42k/month

LTH10667–Asok Towers FOR RENT 3 beds 2 baths size 163 Sq.m. Near BTS Sukhumvit Station ONLY 42k/month

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 16+
163 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ For Rent Asoke Tower Condominium

For Rent Asoke Tower Condominium

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
78 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 04:33
รูปภาพ 🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Asoke Tower

🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Asoke Tower

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
164 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
(Available for rent : 27/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 27/11/2025 01:55
รูปภาพ 🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Elegant condo with luxurious classic interiors at Asoke Tower (13001119)

🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Elegant condo with luxurious classic interiors at Asoke Tower (13001119)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
164 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
(Available for rent : 28/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/04/2025 03:45

Units for Sale (19)

1-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 882462)

1-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 882462)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
78 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,282 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2811561)

3-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2811561)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
169 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,592 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2811562)

3-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2811562)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
169 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,675 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2099305)

2-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2099305)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
78 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1504724)

3-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1504724)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 16
165 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2569857)

3-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2569857)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 24
253 sq.m.
฿22,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,933 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2811563)

2-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2811563)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
150 sq.m.
฿13,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2683377)

1-BR Condo at Asoke Tower near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2683377)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
78 sq.m.
฿6,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:09
78 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo on 16th Floor at Asoke Tower Bangkok

78 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo on 16th Floor at Asoke Tower Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
78 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,897 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
LTH10668–Asok Towers FOR SALE 3 beds 2 baths size 163 Sq.m. Near BTS Sukhumvit Station ONLY 13.9MB

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 16+
163 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,276 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 04:18
LTH10241 - Dresden Penthouse FOR SALE size 295 Sq. m. 2 beds 3 baths Near BTS Asoke Station ONLY 21.9 MB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 25+
295 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,237 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 04:18
sale condo 3 room  at Asoke Tower

sale condo 3 room at Asoke Tower

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
163 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,276 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 00:00
💥 Must Sell! Rare Spacious Unit at Asoke Tower near Mrt Phetchaburi

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
78 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,487 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:02
DL26010099 Condo for sale, Asoke Tower near MRT เพชรบุรี, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
78 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,487 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 04:18
DL26020196 Condo for sale, Asoke Tower near MRT เพชรบุรี, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
78 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,487 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 04:18
Penthouse with private pool 500 sqm @Asoke tower 62.9 MB

Penthouse with private pool 500 sqm @Asoke tower 62.9 MB

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 28
501 sq.m.
฿62,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,549 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 09:31
A033503 ASOKE TOWER

A033503 ASOKE TOWER

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
287 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,686 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
🔼🔽 AccomA 📩  3 BR Condominium @Asoke Tower (AA34547)

🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 3 BR Condominium @Asoke Tower (AA34547)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
164 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
(฿97,561 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/04/2026 10:00
🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Pet friendly 3 BR Condominium @Asoke Tower (1514146)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
291 sq.m.
฿23,280,000
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2025 04:44

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by