Project Asoke Place Picture - 1/7
Project Asoke Place Picture - 2/7
Project Asoke Place Picture - 3/7
Project Asoke Place Picture - 4/7
Project Asoke Place Picture - 5/7
Condominium

Asoke Place

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
30Units for Sale
47Units for Rent

Asoke Place Asoke Place Number of buildings: 1 building, 40 floors, 344 units. Low-Rise 40-storey condo located on Sukhumvit 21 Road with complete project amenities, swimming pool, fitness center, recreational park and 24-hour security guard. -BTS Asoke -MRT Sukhumvit -Terminal 21, Robinson Sukhumvit, Enporium, Market Place, J Avenue Thonglor, The Commons - Market Place, J Avenue Thonglor, The Commons -Camillion Hospital, Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital -Ekamai International School, Bangkok Prep International School, M.S.W.

Interested in this project?

For rent 47 listings, For sale 30 listings

Project Details

Asoke Place
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
344
1996
35 THB/sqm
1
40

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Ashton Asoke

370 m. away

Rhythm Asoke

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

700 m. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Rhythm Asoke II

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

150 m. away

Chewathai Residence Asoke

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

800 m. away

MRT Sukhumvit

530 m. away

BTS Nana

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,925 properties for rent

BTS Asok

630 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,268 properties for rent

Sai Namphueng School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

3.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Bangkok University

4.4 km. away

Trinity International School

3.2 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

650 m. away

Terminal 21 Asok

800 m. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,743 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.2 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.9 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.2 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

3.7 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,634 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 13,096 listings

Asok Pier

770 m. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,550 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Park

3.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,964 properties for rent

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Asoke Road

580 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

590 m. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3.6 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (45)

See All Listings (45)
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 📌 For Rent: Asoke Place 🚆 Near BTS Asoke ✨ Ready to move in ✨  Property Code: A04634 📲 Contact us: Line: @rent2022

🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 📌 For Rent: Asoke Place 🚆 Near BTS Asoke ✨ Ready to move in ✨ Property Code: A04634 📲 Contact us: Line: @rent2022

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
80 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:21
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Asoke Place Condo ✨   💰 Only 25,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Asoke Place Condo ✨ 💰 Only 25,000 THB/month

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
79 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Asoke Place near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 564703)

1-BR Condo at Asoke Place near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 564703)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
60 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Asoke Place near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1332955)

2-BR Condo at Asoke Place near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1332955)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
80 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Asoke Place , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-57131 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Asoke Place , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-57131 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
84 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Asoke Place , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-148480 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Asoke Place , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-148480 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
80 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Asoke Place , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-135372 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Asoke Place , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-135372 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
84 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT Condo , Asoke Place , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-81593 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT Condo , Asoke Place , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-81593 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
60 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Asoke Place , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-91852 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Asoke Place , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-91852 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
86 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ Asoke Place (1bed1bath 60sqm) for Rent

Asoke Place (1bed1bath 60sqm) for Rent

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
60 sq.m.
฿21,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Asoke Place (F6812041)

Condo for Rent at Asoke Place (F6812041)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
78 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ #R3658 Condo for rent Asoke Place

#R3658 Condo for rent Asoke Place

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
138 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S555 For rent Asoke Place  Asoke Place Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Size 78 sq m

#S555 For rent Asoke Place Asoke Place Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Size 78 sq m

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
78 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2146 For  Rent Asoke   Place

#S2146 For Rent Asoke Place

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
81 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Asoke Place near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 883325)

1-BR Condo at Asoke Place near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 883325)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
80 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ P-49458 Stunning City View! Asoke Place Luxurious 2 Bed Near MRT Sukhumvit 30,000/month | Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

P-49458 Stunning City View! Asoke Place Luxurious 2 Bed Near MRT Sukhumvit 30,000/month | Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
80 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:40
รูปภาพ Asoke Place | 2 Bedroom Condo in Central Location - BR9519CD

Asoke Place | 2 Bedroom Condo in Central Location - BR9519CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
86 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
รูปภาพ DL25020346 Condo for rent, Asoke Place near MRT สุขุมวิท, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL25020346 Condo for rent, Asoke Place near MRT สุขุมวิท, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
60 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
รูปภาพ Asoke Place 2 Bedroom for rent .

Asoke Place 2 Bedroom for rent .

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
86.16 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:40

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (29)

See All Listings (29)
✨ For Sale: Asoke Place Condo ✨  💰 Only 10,990,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Asoke Place Condo ✨ 💰 Only 10,990,000 THB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
138 sq.m.
฿10,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,638 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:00
2-BR Condo at Asoke Place near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1729066)

2-BR Condo at Asoke Place near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1729066)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
81 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,765 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Asoke Place near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2089716)

2-BR Condo at Asoke Place near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2089716)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
138 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,710 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:52
138 sqm high-floor condo at Asoke Place in Watthana Bangkok

138 sqm high-floor condo at Asoke Place in Watthana Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
138 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,710 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 133 SQ.M At Asoke Place

2 Bed 2 Bath 133 SQ.M At Asoke Place

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
133.8 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,465 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 80 SQ.M Asoke Place

2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 80 SQ.M Asoke Place

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
80.9 sq.m.
฿8,840,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,271 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Asoke Place  30640

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Asoke Place 30640

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
81 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Asoke Place  5358348

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Asoke Place 5358348

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
138 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,986 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Asoke Place  40165

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Asoke Place 40165

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
78 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Corner Unit at Asoke Place 6243766

2 Bedroom Corner Unit at Asoke Place 6243766

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
72 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:20
🔥 For Sale !!🔥 Asoke Place, 7 bedroom, 7 bathroom, high floor 41++, Rare item !! Code C20260500002, Special Deal!!📣📣

Watthana Bangkok
7 bed
7 bath
fl. 41++
670 sq.m.
฿45,000,000
NEW !
(฿67,164 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 10:28
P-43840 Condo for sell Asoke Place fully furnished.

P-43840 Condo for sell Asoke Place fully furnished.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
78 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:10
2-BR Condo at Asoke Place near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 883337)

2-BR Condo at Asoke Place near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 883337)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
80 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Asoke Place near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1960994)

1-BR Condo at Asoke Place near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1960994)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
60 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
LTHC10750–Asoke Place FOR SALE 1 beds 1 baths size 80 Sq.m. Near BTS Asoke Station ONLY 9 MB

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28+
80 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
DL26010941 Condo for sale, Asoke Place near MRT สุขุมวิท, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
78 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
Asoke                         Place

Asoke Place

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
78 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
A036397 Asoke Place

A036397 Asoke Place

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
161 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
NEW !
(฿86,957 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:40

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by