Project AROM WONGAMAT Picture - 1/31
Project AROM WONGAMAT Picture - 2/31
Project AROM WONGAMAT Picture - 3/31
Project AROM WONGAMAT Picture - 4/31
Project AROM WONGAMAT Picture - 5/31
Condominium

AROM WONGAMAT

Bang Lamung Chonburi0.0/5
102Units for Sale
83Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 83 listings, For sale 102 listings

Project Details

AROM WONGAMAT
Condominium
Bang Lamung Chonburi
319
3.2 meter
2024
70 THB/sqm
1
55

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Riviera Wong Amat Beach

less than 100 m.

The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya

440 m. away

Club Royal Wongamat

790 m. away

Baan Plai Haad Pattaya

430 m. away

Zire Wongamat

560 m. away

Serenity Wongamat

500 m. away

Wong Amat Tower

180 m. away

City Garden Tropicana

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Wongamat Garden Beach Resort Condominium

240 m. away

No mass transit information available

Phothi Samphan Phitthayakhan School

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Pattaya Redemptorist School for the Blind

370 m. away

Marryvit Pattaya School

less than 100 m.

Muang Pattaya 2 School

less than 100 m.

Photisarn Market

2.1 km. away

Terminal 21 Pattaya

2.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus North Pattaya

2.5 km. away

Bang Lamung Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Pattaya

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pattaya

2,111 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Pattaya

Found 6,544 listings

Wong Amat Beach

less than 100 m.

Pattaya City Hall

2.6 km. away

Art in Paradise Pattaya

2.4 km. away

Bang Lamung Hospital

2.9 km. away

Bangkok Hospital Pattaya

3.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (82)

See All Listings (82)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2574012)

2-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2574012)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 40
83 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:49
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2783699)

3-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2783699)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
3 bed
4 bath
156.1 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1985667)

1-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1985667)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
38 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2103322)

1-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2103322)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
38 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2684605)

2-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2684605)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
91 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2600427)

2-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2600427)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
81 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2600393)

2-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2600393)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
82.65 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2068871)

1-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2068871)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
38 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2633495)

2-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2633495)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
86 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2524244)

1-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2524244)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
37 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2455713)

1-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2455713)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
38 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ Beachfront 1.5-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2466213)

Beachfront 1.5-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2466213)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
58 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2791879)

1-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2791879)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
47.6 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , AROM WONGAMAT , Bang Lamung , Nong Prue , Chon Buri , CX-149063 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , AROM WONGAMAT , Bang Lamung , Nong Prue , Chon Buri , CX-149063 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
38 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ Luxury Condominium 2 - Bed for Rent at Arom Wongamat

Luxury Condominium 2 - Bed for Rent at Arom Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
86 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent Arom Wongamat Beachfront 1 Bedroom Sea View

Condo for Rent Arom Wongamat Beachfront 1 Bedroom Sea View

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
48 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ Arom Wongamat Condominium for Rent in Pattaya

Arom Wongamat Condominium for Rent in Pattaya

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
38 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ For rent Arom Wongamat SeaView

For rent Arom Wongamat SeaView

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
47 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ for rent Condo Arom wongamat beach 1 Bed 45.45 Sq.m (S03-2215)

for rent Condo Arom wongamat beach 1 Bed 45.45 Sq.m (S03-2215)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
45.54 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 07:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (101)

See All Listings (101)
1-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1503446)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 45
64.97 sq.m.
฿21,677,705
UPDATE !
(฿333,657 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:39
1-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1862808)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
37.5 sq.m.
฿9,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿261,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:39

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
81 sq.m.
฿26,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿327,160 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:39

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
58 sq.m.
฿15,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿274,138 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:13

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
38 sq.m.
฿9,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿253,947 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2202106)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 42
45.73 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿306,145 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2370245)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
57.4 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿226,481 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1518106)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
47 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,681 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:13
2-BR Condo at AROM WONGAMAT close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2447857)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
82 sq.m.
฿23,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿289,634 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:13

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
37 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿256,757 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:13
Ultra-Luxury 2BR for Sale AROM Wongamat Pattaya

Ultra-Luxury 2BR for Sale AROM Wongamat Pattaya

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
82.8 sq.m.
฿22,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿271,739 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 37.50 SQ.M. Arom Wongamat

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 37.50 SQ.M. Arom Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
37.5 sq.m.
฿7,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿213,067 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 45.45 SQ.M. Arom Wongamat

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 45.45 SQ.M. Arom Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
45.4 sq.m.
฿10,085,060
UPDATE !
(฿222,138 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:53
2 Beds 2 Baths 82.65 SQ.M. Arom Wongamat

2 Beds 2 Baths 82.65 SQ.M. Arom Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
82.6 sq.m.
฿20,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿247,579 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 52.14 SQ.M. Arom Wongamat

1 Bed 1 Bath 52.14 SQ.M. Arom Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 46
52.1 sq.m.
฿17,400,829
UPDATE !
(฿333,989 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 54.39 SQ.M. Arom Wongamat

1 Bed 1 Bath 54.39 SQ.M. Arom Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 45
54.3 sq.m.
฿18,122,591
UPDATE !
(฿333,749 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 52.77 SQ.M. Arom Wongamat

1 Bed 1 Bath 52.77 SQ.M. Arom Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 44
52.7 sq.m.
฿17,055,105
UPDATE !
(฿323,626 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 54.54 SQ.M. Arom Wongamat

1 Bed 1 Bath 54.54 SQ.M. Arom Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 46
54.5 sq.m.
฿18,187,467
UPDATE !
(฿333,715 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 64.97 SQ.M Arom Wongamat

1 Bed 1 Bath 64.97 SQ.M Arom Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 45
64.9 sq.m.
฿21,677,705
UPDATE !
(฿334,017 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by