Project Arcadia Millennium Tower Picture - 1/10
Project Arcadia Millennium Tower Picture - 2/10
Project Arcadia Millennium Tower Picture - 3/10
Project Arcadia Millennium Tower Picture - 4/10
Project Arcadia Millennium Tower Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Arcadia Millennium Tower

Bang Lamung Chonburi0.0/5
49Units for Sale
15Units for Rent
Distinctive with the height of condominiums with 46 layers, complete with modern facilities such as hotel style lobby. Area for BBQ Party And zen -style resting zones decorated with plants and green gardens, fitness, club, club, spa, sauna, swimming pool, infinity on the 31st floor and a swimming pool on the roof, along with a resting zone. And indulge in the spectacular scenery of Pattaya Bay and Koh Lan, 270 degrees. Each room room has been decorated with elegance. To add a relaxing atmosphere With quality furniture from many leading brands

Interested in this project?

For rent 15 listings, For sale 49 listings

Project Details

Arcadia Millennium Tower
Condominium
Bang Lamung Chonburi
803
2021
40 THB/sqm
1
46

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Base Central Pattaya

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Unixx South Pattaya

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Grass Pattaya

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

City Garden Tower

120 m. away

City Center Residence

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Arcadia Beach Resort

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

City Garden Pattaya

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Centara Avenue Residences & Suites

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Urban Attitude Pattaya

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Unicca Pattaya

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

No mass transit information available

No educational institutions nearby

Big C Extra Pattaya 3

2.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Supermarket Pattaya Central

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center South Pattaya

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus South Pattaya

3.1 km. away

Terminal 21 Pattaya

3.8 km. away

Central Festival Pattaya

2 km. away

Bang Lamung Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Pattaya

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pattaya

2,177 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Pattaya

Found 6,446 listings

Pratumnak Hill

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

King Power Pattaya Complex

2.7 km. away

Pattaya Night Bazaar

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

South Pattaya Road

less than 100 m.

Pattaya Sai 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Pattaya Sai 2

less than 100 m.

Soi Buakhao

less than 100 m.

Pattaya City Hospital

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Bangkok Hospital Pattaya

5.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (15)

รูปภาพ FOR Rent Arcadia Millennium Tower Unit 425/552(2510) (Sea View)STANDARD

FOR Rent Arcadia Millennium Tower Unit 425/552(2510) (Sea View)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
29.88 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
(Available for rent : 12/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 24/04/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Arcadia Millennium Tower (S03-2165)

For Rent Arcadia Millennium Tower (S03-2165)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
60 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:01
รูปภาพ ⛵ Arcadia Millenium ⛵ City view / 5F / 1bedroom >> THB14,000/month彡

⛵ Arcadia Millenium ⛵ City view / 5F / 1bedroom >> THB14,000/month彡

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:23
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Arcadia Millennium Tower close to Pattaya South (ID 2673336)

2-BR Condo at Arcadia Millennium Tower close to Pattaya South (ID 2673336)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
60 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Arcadia Millennium Tower close to Pattaya South (ID 2578785)

2-BR Condo at Arcadia Millennium Tower close to Pattaya South (ID 2578785)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
58 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Arcadia Millennium Tower close to Pattaya South (ID 2575093)

1-BR Condo at Arcadia Millennium Tower close to Pattaya South (ID 2575093)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
29 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
รูปภาพ Arcadia Millennium Tower  for rent 2 bedroom 1 bathroom 43 sqm

Arcadia Millennium Tower for rent 2 bedroom 1 bathroom 43 sqm

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
42 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 01/04/2026 20:25
รูปภาพ Arcadia Millennium Tower 6059248

Arcadia Millennium Tower 6059248

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 39
72.1 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/02/2026 20:05
รูปภาพ For Rent – Arcadia Millennium Tower, Front Sea View Corner U 5915399

For Rent – Arcadia Millennium Tower, Front Sea View Corner U 5915399

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
58 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/01/2026 20:05
รูปภาพ Arcadia Millennium Tower 5862222

Arcadia Millennium Tower 5862222

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
84 sq.m.
฿51,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/11/2025 03:27
รูปภาพ Sea view two bedroom available in city center 1790016

Sea view two bedroom available in city center 1790016

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
71 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 08/10/2025 04:59
รูปภาพ Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartment at Arcadia Millennium Tower 2044425

Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartment at Arcadia Millennium Tower 2044425

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
80 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 08/10/2025 04:59
รูปภาพ 2 bedroom corner unit with jacuzzi, utilities included 1790108

2 bedroom corner unit with jacuzzi, utilities included 1790108

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
71 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 08/10/2025 04:59
รูปภาพ Luxury 2 bedrooms condo for rent at Arcadia Millennium Tower 1951380

Luxury 2 bedrooms condo for rent at Arcadia Millennium Tower 1951380

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
85 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 08/10/2025 04:59
รูปภาพ 2 Bedroom Condo for rent at Arcadia Millennium Tower 1910071

2 Bedroom Condo for rent at Arcadia Millennium Tower 1910071

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
72 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 08/10/2025 04:59

Units for Sale (49)

See All Listings (49)
2 Bed 2 Bath 72.59 SQ.M Arcadia Millennium Tower

2 Bed 2 Bath 72.59 SQ.M Arcadia Millennium Tower

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
72.5 sq.m.
฿7,259,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,124 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 1 Bath 43.11 SQ.M Arcadia Millennium Tower

2 Bed 1 Bath 43.11 SQ.M Arcadia Millennium Tower

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
43.1 sq.m.
฿6,038,200
UPDATE !
(฿140,097 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 72.10 SQ.M Arcadia Millennium Tower

2 Bed 2 Bath 72.10 SQ.M Arcadia Millennium Tower

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
72.1 sq.m.
฿7,210,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
Arcadia Millennium 2 Bedrooms for Sale

Arcadia Millennium 2 Bedrooms for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
70 sq.m.
฿6,999,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,986 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2 Beds 2 Baths 57.69 SQ.M. Arcadia Millennium

2 Beds 2 Baths 57.69 SQ.M. Arcadia Millennium

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
57.6 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2 Beds 2 Baths 71 SQ.M. Arcadia Millennium Tower

2 Beds 2 Baths 71 SQ.M. Arcadia Millennium Tower

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
71 sq.m.
฿9,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,577 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
Studio 27 Sqm. Arcadia Millennium Tower.

Studio 27 Sqm. Arcadia Millennium Tower.

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 25
27 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,519 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 29.15 SQ.M Arcadia Millennium Tower

1 Bed 1 Bath 29.15 SQ.M Arcadia Millennium Tower

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
29.1 sq.m.
฿2,915,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,172 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 29.09 SQ.M Arcadia Millennium Tower

1 Bed 1 Bath 29.09 SQ.M Arcadia Millennium Tower

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
29 sq.m.
฿4,072,600
UPDATE !
(฿140,434 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 1 Bath 42.40 SQ.M. Arcadia Millennium Tower

2 Bed 1 Bath 42.40 SQ.M. Arcadia Millennium Tower

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
42.4 sq.m.
฿4,240,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom Arcadia Millennium Tower for Sale

1 Bedroom Arcadia Millennium Tower for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
29 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,345 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:45
1 Bedroom Arcadia Millennium Tower for Sale

1 Bedroom Arcadia Millennium Tower for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
29 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,345 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:45
Arcadia Millennium Tower 1 Bedroom for Sale

Arcadia Millennium Tower 1 Bedroom for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
27 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,519 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:45
Arcadia Millennium Tower 2 Bedrooms for Sale

Arcadia Millennium Tower 2 Bedrooms for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
59 sq.m.
฿5,974,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,254 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:45
Arcadia Millennium Tower 1 Bedroom for Sale

Arcadia Millennium Tower 1 Bedroom for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
38 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,263 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:45
 Arcadia Millennium Tower Pattaya Condo for Sale | Foreign Quota | 1 Bedroom | 2.59 MB

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
29 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,310 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:04
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower  1899092

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower 1899092

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
29.47 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,765 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
38m2 special 1 bedroom unit (only 1 per floor) 1781616

38m2 special 1 bedroom unit (only 1 per floor) 1781616

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
37.84 sq.m.
฿3,799,999
UPDATE !
(฿100,423 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
Arcadia Millennium Tower 5592752

Arcadia Millennium Tower 5592752

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 39
29 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,448 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by