Project 15 Sukhumvit Residences Picture - 1/16
Project 15 Sukhumvit Residences Picture - 2/16
Project 15 Sukhumvit Residences Picture - 3/16
Project 15 Sukhumvit Residences Picture - 4/16
Project 15 Sukhumvit Residences Picture - 5/16
Condominium

15 Sukhumvit Residences

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
89Units for Sale
59Units for Rent

Big condo in the heart of Sukhumvit Make the trip about 400 meters to BTS Nana Station and about 550 meters to MRT Sukhumvit Station. By allocating the central area appropriately, spacious, complete with the facilities within the project Make your holiday full of happiness than 15 at Sukhumvit Residence.

Interested in this project?

For rent 59 listings, For sale 89 listings

Project Details

15 Sukhumvit Residences

Other Names

  • 15 สุขุมวิท เรสซิเด็นท์
  • 15 Residences Sukhumvit
  • 15 สุขุมวิท Residences
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
514
2013
40 THB/sqm
1
25

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Ashton Asoke

730 m. away

Life One Wireless

2 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Asoke II

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

890 m. away

BTS Nana

530 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,975 properties for rent

BTS Asok

800 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,342 properties for rent

Sai Namphueng School

2.1 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

540 m. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

2.9 km. away

Trinity International School

3.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

640 m. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

36,030 properties for rent

Central World Department Store

2.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.7 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.1 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,914 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 13,168 listings

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,687 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Lumpini Park

3.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

35,222 properties for rent

Pratunum

3 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

15,699 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Phloen Chit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 15

380 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.4 km. away

Camillian Hospital

4 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (57)

See All Listings (57)
รูปภาพ 15 Sukhumvit                      Residences

15 Sukhumvit Residences

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
54 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! 15 Sukhumvit Residence - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028948

🔥 Available Now! 15 Sukhumvit Residence - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028948

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15-20
68 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at 15 Sukhumvit Residences near BTS Nana (ID 761499)

1-BR Condo at 15 Sukhumvit Residences near BTS Nana (ID 761499)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
59.33 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 15 Sukhumvit Residences 3 bedrooms, for rent

15 Sukhumvit Residences 3 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
137 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , 15 Sukhumvit Residence , Duplex , nice view , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-01497 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , 15 Sukhumvit Residence , Duplex , nice view , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-01497 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , 15 Sukhumvit Residences , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-06932 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , 15 Sukhumvit Residences , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-06932 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
80 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , 15 Sukhumvit Residences , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-06926 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , 15 Sukhumvit Residences , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-06926 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
65.74 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , 15 Sukhumvit Residences , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-06889 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , 15 Sukhumvit Residences , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-06889 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
36 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 15 Sukhumvit Residences Move-in Ready, Just Bring Your Stuff near BTS Nana

15 Sukhumvit Residences Move-in Ready, Just Bring Your Stuff near BTS Nana

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
137 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 3 Bed 142 SQ.M Piya Apartment Sukhumvit 15

3 Bed 142 SQ.M Piya Apartment Sukhumvit 15

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
142 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ Tel. 081-170-0745 For Rent Condo 15 Sukhumvit Residence @BTS Nana Station, Fully furnished, Ready to move in

Tel. 081-170-0745 For Rent Condo 15 Sukhumvit Residence @BTS Nana Station, Fully furnished, Ready to move in

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
23.3 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/9/2020)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:01
รูปภาพ A030009 15 Sukhumvit Residences

A030009 15 Sukhumvit Residences

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
80.71 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26
รูปภาพ A035162 15 Sukhumvit Residences

A035162 15 Sukhumvit Residences

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 8
146 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26
รูปภาพ 💥DL-3597💥15 Sukhumvit Residences 👉Line : @expertcondo

💥DL-3597💥15 Sukhumvit Residences 👉Line : @expertcondo

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
28 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:17
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent!!15 Sukhumvit Residences

Condo For Rent!!15 Sukhumvit Residences

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
60 sq.m.
฿24,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:01
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent!!15 Sukhumvit Residences

Condo For Rent!!15 Sukhumvit Residences

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
97 sq.m.
฿44,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:01
รูปภาพ 15 Sukhumvit Residences | Modern 3 Bed Condo Near NIST - BR18924CD

15 Sukhumvit Residences | Modern 3 Bed Condo Near NIST - BR18924CD

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
125 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:37
รูปภาพ 15 Sukhumvit Residences 🌟PN-00007565🌟

15 Sukhumvit Residences 🌟PN-00007565🌟

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
45 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (86)

See All Listings (86)
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo at Below Market Price! 15 Sukhumvit Residence - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-26028949

Watthana Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 5-10
28.1 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
NEW !
(฿124,555 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This price is unbeatable! 15 Sukhumvit Residence Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-26086644

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
28.18 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,653 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! 15 Sukhumvit Residence - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-26028950

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
45 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
NEW !
(฿111,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
 For Sale !! high floor 23++, Good location! 🔥 Code C20230102784....15 Sukhumvit Residences, 1 bed, 1 bath, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23++
59.29 sq.m.
฿6,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,522 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:58
🔥 Sale with tenant !! high floor, Good location!! 🔥 Code C20260200031..15 Sukhumvit Residences, Studio room, 1 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5-15
28.1 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,555 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:58
15 Sukhumvit Residences 2 bedrooms, for sale

15 Sukhumvit Residences 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
80.71 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,900 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:06
15 Sukhumvit Residences 3 bedrooms, for sale

15 Sukhumvit Residences 3 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
137 sq.m.
฿16,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,708 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:06
Condo for sale at 15 Sukhumvit Residences sell with tenant (Rt-01)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
28.1 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,555 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:59
For Sale Condo , 15 Sukhumvit Residences , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-06871 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
45 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
Sell with Tenant 15 Sukhumvit Residences 28 SQM 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished Near BTS Nana

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
28 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:30
For Sale Prime Location Low Price 15 Sukhumvit Residences Spacious 2 Bedrooms near BTS Nana Station

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
89 sq.m.
฿9,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,124 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:30
For Sale 15 Sukhumvit Residences 1 Bedroom low price high yield near BTS Nana and Asoke CBD

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:30
For Sale 15 Sukhumvit Residences 2 Bed 1 Bath Good Location Nice Unblocked View near BTS Nana

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
65.42 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,472 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:30
For Sell Condo 15 SUKHUMVIT RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
24 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:00
3 Beds 2 Baths 152 SQ.M 15 Sukhumvit Residence

3 Beds 2 Baths 152 SQ.M 15 Sukhumvit Residence

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
152 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,579 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 2 Bath 137 Sqm Condo For Sale

3 Bed 2 Bath 137 Sqm Condo For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
137 sq.m.
฿15,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,599 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 2 Bath 137 Sqm Condo For Sale

3 Bed 2 Bath 137 Sqm Condo For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
137 sq.m.
฿15,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,599 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 59 SQ.M 15 Sukhumvit Residences

1 Bed 1 Bath 59 SQ.M 15 Sukhumvit Residences

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
59 sq.m.
฿8,160,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,305 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 28 SQ.M 15 Sukhumvit Residences

Studio 1 Bath 28 SQ.M 15 Sukhumvit Residences

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
28.1 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,555 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects 15 Sukhumvit Residences

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by