Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Sukhumvit Suite MD-25085449

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5629065

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Sukhumvit Suite MD-25085449 - 1/2
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Sukhumvit Suite MD-25085449 - 2/2
View 2 photos
3,090,000 (77,250 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 33
40 sq.m.

Sukhumvit Suite Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

For Sell | Sukhumvit Suite MD-25085449

 Prime location

 40 SQ.M, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom

Spacious unit with full furniture, ready to move in

Sell: 3,090,000 THB

Tel: 063-079-5665

Line: @839owdml

WhatsApp: +66 63-079-5665

Listing Information

  • Sukhumvit Suite
  • 3,090,000 (77,250 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 33
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 40

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

logo project Life One Wireless
Life One Wireless

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project Rhythm Asoke
Rhythm Asoke

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Terminal 21 Asok

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Central Embassy

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Benchakiti Park

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Pratunum

2.8 km.

Sukumvit 13

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy