Sell a beautiful high-floor unit at The Empire Place Sathorn. Great view and convenient location. | Code DS1837 Line: @Dstay
Last Update :
-
Number :
5868314
View :
The Empire Place Sathon Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Spacious Area, Beautiful Room, High Floor, Nice View, Convenient Transportation | Code DS1837 Line : @Dstay
Project: The Empire Place
Room Type: 3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Size: 183 Square Meters
Price: 28,500,000 Baht
Facilities
- Swimming Pool
- 2-Storey Fitness
- Outdoor Lobby
- Library
- Tennis Court
- Playground
- Garden Around the Project
- 7 Passenger Lifts (+1 Service Lift)
- Access Card Control
- CCTV / 24-Hour Security
Nearby Places
- Central Silom 1.7 km.
- Robinson Bangrak 2.1 km.
- Makro Sathorn 1.2 km.
- Vanilla Moon 2.4 km.
- Thung Mahamek School for the Deaf 800 m.
- Assumption College Primary Section 900 m.
- Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep 1.4 km.
- Phranakhon Tai University 2.5 km.
- Bangkok Christian College 1.3 km.
- Assumption College Bangrak 2.2 km.
- Saint Joseph Convent School 1.1 km.
- Bangrak Hospital 550 m.
- Saint Louis Hospital 1 km.
- Lerdsin Hospital 2 km.
Transportation
BTS Chong Nonsi
Listing Information
- The Empire Place
- 28,500,000 (155,738 THB/sq.m.)
- 3 Bedroom
- 30+
- 3 Bed
- 4 Bath
- 183
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Sathon Bangkok
160 listings for rent
110 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Empire Place
📌 Urgently for sell : The Empire Place beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.3 bed370.87m25-10 fl.฿40,000,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-250773682 bed99m215 fl.฿13,790,000UPDATE !
🔥MD-26065476 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price - The Empire Place Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥1 bed65.5m220-30 fl.฿8,350,000NEW !
🔥MD-26065360 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! The Empire Place - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥3 bed132m225-30 fl.฿19,900,000NEW !
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-250849943 bed132m230 fl.฿19,500,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-250851433 bed137.28m228 fl.฿22,500,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-260861183 bed183m229 fl.฿28,000,000UPDATE !
🔥 Booking cancelled! This price is hard to find! The Empire Place, ready to transfer ownership 🔥 MD-250261561 bed65m215-20 fl.฿7,900,000UPDATE !
🔥 Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! The Empire Place Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-260861183 bed183m225-30 fl.฿27,300,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

616 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Ashton Chula - SilomFound 210 listings