Project The Empire Place Picture - 1/20
Project The Empire Place Picture - 2/20
Project The Empire Place Picture - 3/20
Project The Empire Place Picture - 4/20
Project The Empire Place Picture - 5/20
Condominium

The Empire Place

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
107Units for Sale
159Units for Rent

Chicago Art-Deco Design, classic, classic in every perspective, decorated with fine imported materials. Large entrance hall gives a high feeling with high ceilings. The exterior of the building is decorated with high quality materials. The building is colorful, classic, stylish, from the bottom to the top of the building. Helps to emphasize the center of the center of the heart. Bangkok To be more beautiful

Interested in this project?

For rent 159 listings, For sale 107 listings

Sathon Bangkok
493
- meter
2008
40 THB/sqm
1
45

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

580 m. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Seed Mingle

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Nara 9

450 m. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

221 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

940 m. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

360 m. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

850 m. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

MRT Sam Yan

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

BTS Sala Daeng

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

460 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

3.8 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.4 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.4 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

2.1 km. away

Central Rama 3

3 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

2.7 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.7 km. away

Makro Sathon

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

4.7 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,566 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,668 listings

AIA Sathorn Tower

less than 100 m.

Sathorn Thani Tower

less than 100 m.

Rajanakarn Building

less than 100 m.

THAI CC Tower

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,384 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

2.1 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (154)

See All Listings (154)
รูปภาพ The Empire                    Place

The Empire Place

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 30
130 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Empire                          Place

The Empire Place

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
97 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2593659)

3-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2593659)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
183 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2738394)

1-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2738394)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
131 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2871112)

3-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2871112)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
183 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2723137)

3-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2723137)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 36
212.37 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2622831)

2-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2622831)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
100 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2547744)

2-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2547744)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
114.62 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2748026)

2-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2748026)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
100 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ LTH14195 – Condo for Rent | The Empire Place | 183 sqm | 3 Beds 4 Baths | Near BTS Chong Nonsi | 110K/Month | คอนโดให้เช่า ดิ เอ็มไพร์ เพลส

LTH14195 – Condo for Rent | The Empire Place | 183 sqm | 3 Beds 4 Baths | Near BTS Chong Nonsi | 110K/Month | คอนโดให้เช่า ดิ เอ็มไพร์ เพลส

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 0
183 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH14561 – Condo for Rent | The Empire Place | 183 sqm | 3 Beds 4 Baths | Near BTS Chong Nonsi | 110K/Month | คอนโดให้เช่า ดิ เอ็มไพร์ เพลส

LTH14561 – Condo for Rent | The Empire Place | 183 sqm | 3 Beds 4 Baths | Near BTS Chong Nonsi | 110K/Month | คอนโดให้เช่า ดิ เอ็มไพร์ เพลส

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 0
29 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ 🏢 Luxury 2BR Condo for Rent at The Empire Place Sathorn | 105 SQ.M. | Fully Furnished | Walk to BTS Chong Nonsi

🏢 Luxury 2BR Condo for Rent at The Empire Place Sathorn | 105 SQ.M. | Fully Furnished | Walk to BTS Chong Nonsi

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5+
105 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
รูปภาพ 🔥 Rooms available! Ready to move in! The Empire Place. Book now before they're gone! 🔥 MD-25026125

🔥 Rooms available! Ready to move in! The Empire Place. Book now before they're gone! 🔥 MD-25026125

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-25
65.21 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
รูปภาพ  For Rent empty room!!🔥The Empire Place, 2 bed, 2 bath Duplex, high floor 23++, South Facing !! Code C20221201792 Parlty furnished, ready to move in📣

For Rent empty room!!🔥The Empire Place, 2 bed, 2 bath Duplex, high floor 23++, South Facing !! Code C20221201792 Parlty furnished, ready to move in📣

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23++
106.61 sq.m.
฿49,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:58
รูปภาพ G7829💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent The Empire Place Line ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G7829💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent The Empire Place Line ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12R
99 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:40
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2873693)

2-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2873693)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
108.9 sq.m.
฿68,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1931901)

3-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1931901)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 36
150 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2830818)

2-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2830818)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
97 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1973851)

3-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1973851)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 6
370.87 sq.m.
฿160,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (97)

See All Listings (97)
Sell a beautiful high-floor unit at The Empire Place Sathorn. Great view and convenient location. | Code DS1837 Line: @Dstay

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 30+
183 sq.m.
฿28,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,738 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 15:16
2-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2573309)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
99 sq.m.
฿14,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2653280)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
107 sq.m.
฿16,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,112 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2587611)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 6
370.87 sq.m.
฿44,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,718 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1307085)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
99 sq.m.
฿14,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,434 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2330493)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
65 sq.m.
฿7,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2237250)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
108 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,296 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2746388)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
105 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The Empire Place near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2339995)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
114 sq.m.
฿15,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,263 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
114.62 sq.m.
฿16,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,229 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
📌 Urgently for sell : The Empire Place beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 5-10
370.87 sq.m.
฿40,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,855 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-25077368

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
99 sq.m.
฿13,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,293 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
🔥MD-26065476 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price - The Empire Place Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-30
65.5 sq.m.
฿8,350,000
NEW !
(฿127,481 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
🔥MD-26065360 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! The Empire Place - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25-30
132 sq.m.
฿19,900,000
NEW !
(฿150,758 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-26086118

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 29
183 sq.m.
฿28,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,005 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
🔥 Booking cancelled! This price is hard to find! The Empire Place, ready to transfer ownership 🔥 MD-25026156

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15-20
65 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
🔥 Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! The Empire Place Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-26086118

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 25-30
183 sq.m.
฿27,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,180 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-25084994

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 30
132 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-25085143

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 28
137.28 sq.m.
฿22,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,899 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by