Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-25084994

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5532998

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-25084994 - 1/10
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-25084994 - 2/10
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-25084994 - 3/10
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-25084994 - 4/10
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-25084994 - 5/10
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-25084994 - 6/10
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-25084994 - 7/10
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-25084994 - 8/10
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-25084994 - 9/10
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, The Empire Place MD-25084994 - 10/10
View 10 photos
19,500,000 (147,727 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
3 Bath
on fl. 30
132 sq.m.

The Empire Place Sathon Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

For Sell | The Empire Place MD-25084994
 Prime location
 132 SQ.M, 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom
Spacious unit with full furniture, ready to move in
Sell: 19,500,000 THB

Tel: 063-079-5665
Line: @839owdml
WhatsApp: +66 63-079-5665

Listing Information

  • The Empire Place
  • 19,500,000 (147,727 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 30
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 132

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Noble Revo Silom
Noble Revo Silom

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project The Seed Mingle
The Seed Mingle

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project Nara 9
Nara 9

0.5 km.

walk 5 min

Bangkok Christian College

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Silom Commercial College

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

St. Theresa School

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

St. Joseph Convent School

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Robinson Silom

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Central Silom

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Makro Sathon

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Suan Phlu Market

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Sathon

0 km.

Lhong 1919

4.2 km.

BNH Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

MRT Si Lom

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

MRT Sam Yan

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

BTS Sala Daeng