[SALE] Nusasiri Grand Condominium 9fl. (123.98 Sq.m.)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5701020

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture [SALE] Nusasiri Grand Condominium 9fl. (123.98 Sq.m.) - 1/7
picture [SALE] Nusasiri Grand Condominium 9fl. (123.98 Sq.m.) - 2/7
picture [SALE] Nusasiri Grand Condominium 9fl. (123.98 Sq.m.) - 3/7
picture [SALE] Nusasiri Grand Condominium 9fl. (123.98 Sq.m.) - 4/7
picture [SALE] Nusasiri Grand Condominium 9fl. (123.98 Sq.m.) - 5/7
picture [SALE] Nusasiri Grand Condominium 9fl. (123.98 Sq.m.) - 6/7
picture [SALE] Nusasiri Grand Condominium 9fl. (123.98 Sq.m.) - 7/7
View 7 photos
17,000,000 (137,119 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
3 Bath
on fl. 9
123.98 sq.m.

Nusasiri Grand Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

[For Sale] Nusasiri Grand Condominium, Ekamai

A prime-location condominium in the heart of Sukhumvit, directly connected to Gateway Ekamai and just steps from the BTS station.

Highly convenient for daily living—shopping, dining, and everyday essentials are all within easy walking distance.

Unit Details

  • 2 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
  • Usable area: 123.98 sq.m.
  • Floor: 9
  • Building: Tower A
  • 2 balconies (1 for washing machine and laundry and 1 front-facing balcony Sukhumvit-BTS view

💵💵💵💵💵 Selling Price: 17,000,000 THB 💵💵💵💵💵

Facilities

  • Swimming pool
  • Fitness center
  • Meeting room
  • 24-hour security system
  • Parking spaces

Nearby Locations

  • Direct access to BTS Ekamai
  • Gateway Ekamai / Major Cineplex (easy walking distance)
  • Sukhumvit Hospital
  • Ekamai International School / Bangkok Prep

Ideal for owner-occupiers or investment, located near BTS and major shopping centers.

📞 For inquiries or more information: 096-123-2899 – Namtarn (LINE ID: heydaysuga)

Listing Information

  • Nusasiri Grand
  • 17,000,000 (137,119 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building A
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 2/93
  • 2/93
  • 9
  • 2 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 123.98

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Aspire Rama 4
Aspire Rama 4

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

logo project Life Sukhumvit 48
Life Sukhumvit 48

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Rhythm Ekkamai
Rhythm Ekkamai

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

logo project Aspire Sukhumvit 48
Aspire Sukhumvit 48

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

0.4 km.

walk 4 min

Kluaynamthai Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Sukumvit Hospital

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

Bangkok University

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

0.1 km.

walk 1 min

Sukumvit 42

0 km.

walk 0 min

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

BTS Ekkamai

0 km.

walk 1 min