S050014 Metris Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng
Last Update :
-
Number :
6037898
View :
Metris Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng Bang Kapi Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Metris Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 31 sqm
Selling Price : 2,750,000
Reference ID : S050014
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Metris Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng
- 2,750,000 (88,710 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 21
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 31
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Kapi Bangkok
122 listings for rent
59 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Metris Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng
#SC13439 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Metris Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨2 bed50.62m28 fl.฿5,000,000UPDATE !
📌 Urgently for sell : Metris Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-250689001 bed30.65m25-10 fl.฿3,450,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Metris Rama 9-Ramkhamheang near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1365595)2 bed50m27 fl.฿4,357,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Metris Rama 9-Ramkhamheang near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 754819)1 bed30m222 fl.฿3,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Metris Rama 9-Ramkhamheang near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 817704)2 bed50m27 fl.฿4,250,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Metris Rama 9-Ramkhamheang near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2045630)2 bed50.62m28 fl.฿5,370,000UPDATE !
For Sale ! high floor 23+, South Facing, Pet Friendly! Code C20250900086....Metris Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng, 1 bed, 1 bath, Partly Furnished1 bed30.65m223++ fl.฿3,350,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Metris Rama 9-Ramkhamheang near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2751255)2 bed52m2- fl.฿5,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Metris Rama 9-Ramkhamheang near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1028568)2 bed49.53m228 fl.฿5,490,000NEW !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

137 condo for rent
Condo for sale at The Tree Sukhumvit 71 - EkamaiFound 63 listings

3.7 km.
3.7 km.
2 km.
2.3 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.