Project Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Klongton Picture - 1/38
Project Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Klongton Picture - 2/38
Project Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Klongton Picture - 3/38
Project Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Klongton Picture - 4/38
Project Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Klongton Picture - 5/38
Condominium

Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Klongton

Suan Luang Bangkok4.8/5
62Units for Sale
99Units for Rent

Beginning with independent life with unlimited experiences with Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng, which gives every rhythm of living as an endless happiness experience from the Airport Link Ramkhamhaeng, ready to create a colorful world. & Nbsp; or Come back and create fun for Various life with an area of ​​9 rai at Fuse Mobius

Interested in this project?

For rent 99 listings, For sale 62 listings

Project Details

Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Klongton

Other Names

  • ฟิวส์ โมเบียส รามคำแหง คลองตัน
  • Fuse Mobius รามคำแหง - คลองตัน
Condominium
Suan Luang Bangkok
1,388
2.6 meter
2013
35 THB/sqm
3
32

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Tree Sukhumvit 71 - Ekamai

760 m. away

The Base Garden Rama 9

530 m. away

The Base Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng

550 m. away

C Ekkamai

2 km. away

IDEO New Rama 9

650 m. away

Plum Condo Ramkhamhaeng Station

350 m. away

dcondo Ramkhamhaeng

810 m. away

The Privacy Rama 9

370 m. away

Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor

880 m. away

Airport Link Ramkhamhaeng

440 m. away

Khlong Kacha School

4.1 km. away

Ramkhamhaeng University Demonstration Schoo

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

3.6 km. away

Lycée Français International de Bangkok

4.3 km. away

Ratchaphak Technology And Management College

2.8 km. away

Inthrachai Commercial College

3.3 km. away

Assumption University Huamark Campus (Abac Huamark)

3.4 km. away

Kasem Bundit Phatthanakan University

3.2 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Singapore International School of Bangkok (SISB)

4.4 km. away

Ekamai International School

2.3 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

4.9 km. away

Big C Super Center Hua Mak

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

HomePro Rama 9

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Foodland Hua Mark

880 m. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Hollywood Ramkhamhaeng

2 km. away

The Mall 2 Ramkhamhaeng

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Mall 3 Ramkhamhaeng

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Suan Luang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Suan Luang

4,401 properties for rent

Ramnueng Pier

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Vijit School Pier

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Klong Tan Pier

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

True Tower Phatthanakan

3.1 km. away

Ramkhamhaeng Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Rama 9 Road

less than 100 m.

Ramkhamhaeng 3

340 m. away

Ramkhamhaeng 3/1

340 m. away

Ramkhamhaeng 2

320 m. away

Camillian Hospital

3.1 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.9 km. away

Piyawet Hospital

3.3 km. away

Klong Tan Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 29.00 - 38.00 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

4.8/5(6 project reviews)
น้ำหวาน

น้ำหวาน

26/07/2564

ใช้งานง่ายมากค่ะ มีลงโฆษณาราคาพิเศษด้วยค่ะ ได้ลูกค้าเร็วทันใจมากค่ะ ขอบคุณมากๆค่ะ

(5)
Wantanee Ruksujarit

Wantanee Ruksujarit

13/02/2564

คอนโด High rise ย่านรามคำแหง ใกล้สถานที่อำนวยความสะดวก เดินทางไปสุวรรณภูมิง่าย หาของกินได้ตลอด 24 ชม

(4)
Splus Agent

Splus Agent

12/02/2564

โครงการใหญ่ มีพื้นที่กว้างขวาง ส่วนกลางร่มรื่นน่าอยู่ ผู้คนอัธยาศัยดี

(5)
KHUN P

KHUN P

08/02/2564

– Boundless Life:เติมเต็มบรรยากาศของชีวิตทันสมัยอย่างมีสไตล์ไร้ขอบเขต – Limitless Dwelling : พักผ่อนกับพื้นที่ส่วนกลางรูปแบบใหม่ที่ลงตัวแบบไร้ขีดจำกัด – Timeless Design : ดีไซน์ไร้กาลเวลา กับ Fly Window ที่ให้คุณดื่มด่ำบรรยากาศได้เต็มที่

(5)
M-Condo-Rent

M-Condo-Rent

07/02/2564

ทำเลดี โครงการน่าอยู่

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (78)

See All Listings (78)
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Klongton (F6902060)

Condo for Rent at Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Klongton (F6902060)

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
55 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ ⭐ FMR165 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

⭐ FMR165 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
39 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ ⭐ FMR167 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

⭐ FMR167 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ ✅ FMR197 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ FMR197 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
29 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ ⭐ FMR109 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

⭐ FMR109 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ ✅ FMR164 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ FMR164 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
38 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ ✅ FMR209 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ FMR209 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
55 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng Klongton near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2658835)

2-BR Condo at Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng Klongton near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2658835)

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
55 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ #Z4433💥 300169 🔥 Condo for Rent: Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng

#Z4433💥 300169 🔥 Condo for Rent: Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
55 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R688 For rent Fuse Mobius   Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 1 living room  Room size 38 sq m. 19th floor

#R688 For rent Fuse Mobius Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 1 living room Room size 38 sq m. 19th floor

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
38 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S3535 For Rent Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng

#S3535 For Rent Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2612 For Rent Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng

#S2612 For Rent Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
29 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3023 For rent     Fuse Mobius

#R3023 For rent Fuse Mobius

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
39 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S5765  For Rent Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng

#S5765 For Rent Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
29.5 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3528 Condo for rent Fuse Mobius

#R3528 Condo for rent Fuse Mobius

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
29 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo FUSE MOBIUS RAM KHAMHAENG-KLONGTON Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo FUSE MOBIUS RAM KHAMHAENG-KLONGTON Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
55 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo FUSE MOBIUS RAM KHAMHAENG-KLONGTON Building A, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo FUSE MOBIUS RAM KHAMHAENG-KLONGTON Building A, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
29 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 55 sqm 2 Bed Condo at Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng Station

55 sqm 2 Bed Condo at Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng Station

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
55 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (58)

See All Listings (58)
🎉 For Sell Condo FUSE MOBIUS RAM KHAMHAENG-KLONGTON Building B, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
29 sq.m.
฿1,910,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,862 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:16
🎉 For Sell Condo FUSE MOBIUS RAM KHAMHAENG-KLONGTON Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
56 sq.m.
฿4,110,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,393 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:16
🔺 For Sell Condo FUSE MOBIUS RAM KHAMHAENG-KLONGTON Building B, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
29 sq.m.
฿1,910,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,862 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:02
📌 For Sell Condo FUSE MOBIUS RAM KHAMHAENG-KLONGTON Building B, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
29 sq.m.
฿1,910,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,862 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:01
DL26030609 Condo for sale, Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Klongton near , ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
29 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,414 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
🔺 For Sell Condo FUSE MOBIUS RAM KHAMHAENG-KLONGTON Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
56 sq.m.
฿4,110,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,393 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:01
🚩 For Sell Condo FUSE MOBIUS RAM KHAMHAENG-KLONGTON Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
56 sq.m.
฿4,110,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,393 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:00
🔥🔥🔥 For Sale Condo , Fuse Mobius , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-141366 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
38 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,263 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:03
For Sales Fuse Mobius Rama9 Unit 53/1388

For Sales Fuse Mobius Rama9 Unit 53/1388

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
29 sq.m.
฿1,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,621 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:01
For sale: Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng, near APL Ramkhamhaeng, Building B, 17th FL, pool view, 2 bed, 2 bath, area 55.2 sq m., fully furnished  3.99 MB.*

For sale: Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng, near APL Ramkhamhaeng, Building B, 17th FL, pool view, 2 bed, 2 bath, area 55.2 sq m., fully furnished 3.99 MB.*

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
55.2 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,283 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:58
 Urgent sale 💥 Condo Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Khlong Tan 👉 Interested call 089-0192827, 080-6518953

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
29 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,345 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:33
💥SL-10005💥 Condo for sale, beautiful room, great price, Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng Station Station. 👉Interested, please call 080-651-8853

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29.68 sq.m.
฿1,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,941 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:33
Condo for sale Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng Station  fully furnished with tenant .

Condo for sale Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng Station fully furnished with tenant .

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
38 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,789 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 01:10
P-37834 Condo for for sell Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng Station fully furnished.

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
55 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:00
P-149148 🏢Condo for sell Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng Station fully furnished. Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
55 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,364 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:45
P-94670 Stunning City View! Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng 3.35M | Line Id: @easycondoplus | 099-229-6397

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
55 sq.m.
฿3,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,909 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:30
S-FMR164 Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng 38 sqm. 32nd Floor 2.8 mb. 064-959-8900

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
38 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,684 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:50
✅ S-FMR152 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-FMR152 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
30 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:50

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Klongton

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by