ðŸ”Ĩ S-TPMS101 ðŸ”Ĩ Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5835680

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ðŸ”Ĩ S-TPMS101 ðŸ”Ĩ Line : @p2nproperty - 1/6
picture ðŸ”Ĩ S-TPMS101 ðŸ”Ĩ Line : @p2nproperty - 2/6
picture ðŸ”Ĩ S-TPMS101 ðŸ”Ĩ Line : @p2nproperty - 3/6
picture ðŸ”Ĩ S-TPMS101 ðŸ”Ĩ Line : @p2nproperty - 4/6
picture ðŸ”Ĩ S-TPMS101 ðŸ”Ĩ Line : @p2nproperty - 5/6
picture ðŸ”Ĩ S-TPMS101 ðŸ”Ĩ Line : @p2nproperty - 6/6
View 6 photos
1,385,000 (25,648 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 4
54 sq.m.

Tao Pun Mansion Bang Sue Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-TPMS101 For Sale: Taopoon Mansion Condo, 4th floor, Building C, 54 sq.m, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1.385 million baht. 064-959-8900

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

 

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)

Admin 094-549-4104

 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • Tao Pun Mansion
  • 1,385,000 (25,648 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building C
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 54

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Chewathai Interchange
Chewathai Interchange

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

MRT Tao Poon

1 km.

walk 12 min

MRT Bang Sue

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Remaining units in Tao Pun Mansion

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (6)
Haven’t found the right listing inTao Pun Mansionfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1-BR Condo at Lumpini Place Phahol-Saphankhwai near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 2888702)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at Lumpini Place Phahol-Saphankhwai near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 2888702)
    Phaya Thai Bangkok
    āļŋ3,190,000