✅ S-BPT113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5695046

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✅ S-BPT113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 1/12
picture ✅ S-BPT113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 2/12
picture ✅ S-BPT113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 3/12
picture ✅ S-BPT113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 4/12
picture ✅ S-BPT113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 5/12
picture ✅ S-BPT113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 6/12
picture ✅ S-BPT113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 7/12
picture ✅ S-BPT113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 8/12
picture ✅ S-BPT113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 9/12
picture ✅ S-BPT113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 10/12
picture ✅ S-BPT113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 11/12
picture ✅ S-BPT113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 12/12
View 12 photos
7,790,000 (127,705 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 18
61 sq.m.

THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-BPT113 For Sale: The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor Condo, 18th floor, city view, 61 sq m, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 7.79 million baht. 064-959-8900

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

 

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)

Admin 094-549-4104

 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor
  • 7,790,000 (127,705 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 18
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 61

Verified

Listings for sale in THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project T.C. Green
T.C. Green

2.5 km.

logo project I-House Laguna Garden
I-House Laguna Garden

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

logo project C Ekkamai
C Ekkamai

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Wijit Withaya School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Foodland Petchburi

1 km.

walk 12 min

Camillian Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Bangkok Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

RCA

0 km.

Camillian Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Bangkok Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Remaining units in THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (36)
Haven’t found the right listing inTHE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglorfor you?