Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 – 1 Bedroom for Sale / HBH-SKV-2
Last Update :
-
Number :
5734583
View :
Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 – 1 Bedroom for Sale / HBH-SKV-2
💰 Sale Price: 4,100,000 THB
• Transfer fee 50/50
🏠 Unit Details
• Size: 35.3 sq.m.
• 1 Bedroom
• 1 Bathroom
• 11th Floor
• Near E09 – On Nut
📞 For viewing appointment, please contact
• Tel: (+66) 88-664-5656
• Line OA: @habihub
Listing Information
- Rhythm Sukhumvit 50
- 4,100,000 (116,147 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 11
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 35.3
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
361 listings for rent
69 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Rhythm Sukhumvit 50

For Sell Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm1 bed45m211 fl.฿5,000,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

464 condo for rent
Condo for sale at IDEO Sukhumvit 93Found 140 listings

4.1 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
4.4 km.
2.6 km.
3.6 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
2.1 km.
Remaining units in Rhythm Sukhumvit 50
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![Investment 1BR Condo | 5.23% ROI | The Line Sukhumvit 101 BTS - [U6171845]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260504/jWA8ZhdcdT4rR7qCuQJn.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![💎 Best Value Sukhumvit Condo | 1BR Life Sukhumvit 62 | Near BTS Bang Chak [U1898436]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260310/k4McGvCK8Z2kRYvXLvop.jpg?width=486&height=360)