RHYTHM Sukhumvit 42 5621715
Last Update :
-
Number :
5559551
View :
Rhythm Sukhumvit 42 Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
RHYTHM Sukhumvit 42 – Next to BTS Ekkamai and Gateway Ekkamai
🔹 Size: 45 sq.m.
🔹 Floor: 18th | Beautiful city view
🔹 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom
🔹 Fully furnished, ready to move in
🔹 Prime location in Ekkamai–Thonglor area
🔹 Only 100 meters to BTS Ekkamai – super convenient!
🔹 Close to: Gateway Ekkamai, Emporium, EmQuartier, and more
✨ Facilities include: • Elevators • Parking • 24-hour security • CCTV • Swimming pool • Sauna • Fitness center • Garden & BBQ area
💰 Selling Price: 8.4 Million THB
Listing Information
- Rhythm Sukhumvit 42
- 8,400,000 (186,667 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 18
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 45
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
344 listings for rent
171 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

2-BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2733806)2 bed78.05m215 fl.฿15,000,000UPDATE !

2-BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2230893)2 bed77.93m227 fl.฿13,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2074083)2 bed77.93m227 fl.฿13,900,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.3 km.
2.4 km.
2.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
0 km.
3.3 km.
3.4 km.
2.1 km.
3.2 km.
2.8 km.
3.1 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
0 km.
3.3 km.
3.4 km.
Remaining units in Rhythm Sukhumvit 42
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby