P-135880 Condo for sell U Delight @ Onnut Station fully furnished.
Last Update :
-
Number :
5495184
View :
U Delight @ Onnut Station Suan Luang Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Asset Code: P-135880
Size: 30 SQM.
One Bed 1 bath.
Floor: 4
Furniture: same picture [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]
SALE PRICE: 2,430,000 THB
TRANSFER FEE: 50% [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]
FOR MORE INFORMATION PLEASE CONTACT
MOBILE: +66(0)85 592 2897
Line ID: @easythaihome, click: http://line.me/ti/p/%40ipp7666o
Email: easythaihome@gmail.com
website: easythaihome.com
Facebook: facebook.com/easythaihome
##Condo rental and sale services in Bangkok near BTS and MRT stations. Contact us on Line for more information: @easythaihome.com (with a dot com).
#ฝากห้องเช่า #ฝากห้องขาย #คอนโดเช่่า #คอนโดขาย #For rent # For sale #Condo for rent # Condo for sale #easythaihome real estate agent
=================================================================
Listing Information
- U Delight @ Onnut Station
- 2,430,000 (81,000 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 4
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 30
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Suan Luang Bangkok
59 listings for rent
46 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in U Delight @ Onnut Station
For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ ONNUT STATION Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m230 fl.฿2,400,000NEW !
For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ ONNUT STATION Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m224 fl.฿2,450,000NEW !
✨ For Sale: U Delight @ Onnut Station Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,670,000 THB2 bed47m21-5 fl.฿3,670,000UPDATE !
Condo for sale, U Delight @ On Nut Station, 1 bedroom, 18th floor, near BTS On Nut1 bed30m218 fl.฿2,266,000UPDATE !
For sell condo U DELIGHT AT ONNUT STATION Building , Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m24 fl.฿2,400,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ ONNUT STATION Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m212 fl.฿2,490,000UPDATE !
🎉 Condo for sale, U Delight At Onnut Station, 1 bedroom, 6th floor, near BTS On Nut.1 bed30m26 fl.฿2,220,000NEW !
🎉 For sell condo U DELIGHT AT ONNUT STATION Building , Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m24 fl.฿2,400,000NEW !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

481 condo for rent
Condo for sale at IDEO Sukhumvit 93Found 139 listings

4.4 km.
5.7 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
5.2 km.
2.9 km.
3.9 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
2.4 km.
2.2 km.
2.4 km.
Remaining units in U Delight @ Onnut Station
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free