Nice and Modern 2 Bd. Unit with 2 Balcony in Thonglor for Rent-Raintree Villa
Last Update :
-
Number :
4255408
View :
Raintree Villa Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Property Code : C201021001
- (west & north)
- 2 bedroom / 1 bathroom (shower)
- 75 sqm
- 2 balconies, green view
- Fully furnished but can be partially furnished
- Bright, green and quiet
https://www.serve.co.th/Home/PropertyDetail?invID=C201021001
เรายินดีบริการ Live สดภาพ Video ของห้องที่ท่านสนใจ
โดยท่านไม่ต้องมาดูด้วยตนเอง เพียงแค่นัดเวลากับเรา
สนใจซื้อคอนโด ขายคอนโด เช่าคอนโด
ให้เรา Serve Service Solution ผู้เชี่ยวชาญด้านอสังหาริมทรัพย์ ดูแลคุณ
Serve Service Solution
For more information:
T : (66) 2 252 9955
M: (66) 87 696 8665
LINE: @ServePM
WeChat ID: servepm
Listing Information
- Raintree Villa
- 10,200,000 (136,000 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 4
- 2 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 75
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
41 listings for rent
14 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Raintree Villa

Raintree Villa Sukhumvit 53, near BTS Thonglor, Watthana. Unobstructed view,1 bed33m22-4 fl.฿3,200,000UPDATE !
SOLD! LTH3418 – Raintree Villa FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 101 Sq.M. nearby BTS Thonglor Station ONLY 11.1 MB2 bed101m20 fl.฿11,100,000UPDATE !
LTH14631 – Condo for Sale | Raintree Villa | 75 sqm | 2 Beds 1 Bath | Near BTS Thonglor | 9.6 MB | คอนโดขาย เรนทรี วิลล่า2 bed1m20 fl.฿9,600,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Raintree Villa Sukhumvit 53 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1444045)2 bed75m2- fl.฿10,200,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Raintree Villa Sukhumvit 53 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2052003)1 bed30m22 fl.฿2,800,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

419 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38Found 231 listings

3.7 km.
2.6 km.
2.8 km.
2.4 km.
4.3 km.
2 km.
2.9 km.
3 km.
2.8 km.
2.6 km.
2.5 km.
2.8 km.
2.3 km.
2.9 km.
3.9 km.
2.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
3.8 km.
0 km.
2 km.
2 km.
5 km.
0 km.
3.7 km.
2.6 km.
2.8 km.
2.4 km.
4.3 km.
2 km.
2.9 km.
3 km.
Remaining units in Raintree Villa
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260513/8gLmvfzZe9Q4PZsSUu1i.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime [U1985457]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260219/rdL61KmmmXN4TTLY4vic.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Best Price 2BR Condo Taka Haus Ekkamai Only 7.88 MB High ROI Opportunity - [U6024424]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202604/20260423/gLvHsCj6vCd1gU6RoyLz.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Luxury 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit | Oversized 122 SQM | High Yield Asset - [U1094704]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260507/e361w1zK7Hv6wuJjJjii.jpg?width=486&height=360)