✨ For Sale: Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan Condo ✨ 💰 Only 7,620,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5964501

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan Condo ✨  💰 Only 7,620,000 THB - 1/5
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan Condo ✨  💰 Only 7,620,000 THB - 2/5
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan Condo ✨  💰 Only 7,620,000 THB - 3/5
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan Condo ✨  💰 Only 7,620,000 THB - 4/5
picture ✨ For Sale: Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan Condo ✨  💰 Only 7,620,000 THB - 5/5
View 5 photos
7,620,000 (138,545 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
55 sq.m.

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan Bang Rak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan Condo ✨

CD-119572

💰 Only 7,620,000 THB

🏠 55 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan
  • 7,620,000 (138,545 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 30+
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 55

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO Q Chula - Samyan
IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

logo project Noble Revo Silom
Noble Revo Silom

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Ashton Silom
Ashton Silom

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Bangkok Christian College

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Silom Commercial College

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

St. Theresa School

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Wat Patumkongka School

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Chulalongkorn University

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Robinson Silom

1.5 km.

walk 19 min

Robinson Bang Rak

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Central Silom

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Sam Yan Market

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

chulalongkorn hospital

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Charn Issara Tower

1.4 km.

walk 16 min