✨ For Sale: Siri at Sukhumvit Condo ✨💰 Only 6,820,000 THB
Last Update :
-
Number :
5606618
View :
Siri at Sukhumvit Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
✨ For Sale: Siri at Sukhumvit Condo ✨
CD-028212
💰 Only 6,820,000 THB
🏠 52 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in
✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center
📞 Call: 093-824-5566
📱 Line: @jsarealestate
💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566
🌐 www.jsa.co.th
✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨
#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate
Listing Information
- Siri at Sukhumvit
- 6,820,000 (131,154 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 6-10
- East
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 52
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
573 listings for rent
148 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Siri at Sukhumvit

Prime Thonglor Luxury Condo | Renovated 2BR | 200m to BTS Thong Lo - U58708212 bed69.77m26 fl.฿12,900,000UPDATE !
🩵 2 Bedrooms Unit with City View - Siri at Sukhumvit 🚆 near Bts Thong Lo2 bed69m22x fl.฿12,900,000UPDATE !
✨ Spacious Fully Furnished City-View Unit at Siri at Sukhumvit 🚆 near Bts Thonglo1 bed51m22x fl.฿8,390,000UPDATE !
🌆 Stylish City Living in the Heart of Sukhumvit - Siri at Sukhumvit near Bts Thonglo1 bed51.3m2x fl.฿6,850,000UPDATE !
🩷Beautiful Unit! Great View ✨ Siri At Sukhumvit, near BTS Thong Lo3 bed113m23x fl.฿22,500,000UPDATE !
🎯 Renovated & Ready to Move In! 🎯 Siri At Sukhumvit Near BTS Thong Lo1 bed51m22x fl.฿8,590,000UPDATE !
🏙️ Corner 2 Bedrooms Unit with City View - Siri at Sukhumvit 🚆 near Bts Thong Lo2 bed74.39m2x fl.฿13,090,000UPDATE !
Siri At Sukhumvit Luxury Condo Ready to Move-in at the Best Location near BTS Thong Lor1 bed52m212A fl.฿7,800,000UPDATE !
Siri At Sukhumvit Premium Luxury Condo in Prime Location near BTS Thong Lo3 bed113m234 fl.฿22,900,000UPDATE !
🔥13.5 MB🔥 - 2 Beds 2 Baths 70 sq.m. High Fl. 25+ Good Location Close to BTS Thong Lo 150 m. at Siri at Sukhumvit Condo / For Sale2 bed70m225+ fl.฿13,500,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.3 km.

2.2 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
2.3 km.
2.9 km.