✨ For Sale: Noble Around Sukhumvit 33 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 13,000,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5655590

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Noble Around Sukhumvit 33 Condo ✨  💰 Only 13,000,000 THB - 1/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Noble Around Sukhumvit 33 Condo ✨  💰 Only 13,000,000 THB - 2/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Noble Around Sukhumvit 33 Condo ✨  💰 Only 13,000,000 THB - 3/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Noble Around Sukhumvit 33 Condo ✨  💰 Only 13,000,000 THB - 4/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Noble Around Sukhumvit 33 Condo ✨  💰 Only 13,000,000 THB - 5/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Noble Around Sukhumvit 33 Condo ✨  💰 Only 13,000,000 THB - 6/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Noble Around Sukhumvit 33 Condo ✨  💰 Only 13,000,000 THB - 7/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Noble Around Sukhumvit 33 Condo ✨  💰 Only 13,000,000 THB - 8/8
View 8 photos
13,000,000 (236,364 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
55 sq.m.

Noble Around Sukhumvit 33 Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Noble Around Sukhumvit 33 Condo ✨

CD-097606

💰 Only 13,000,000 THB

🏠 55 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Noble Around Sukhumvit 33
  • 13,000,000 (236,364 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 6-10
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 55

View project details

Listings for sale in Noble Around Sukhumvit 33

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project Park 24
Park 24

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project The Lumpini 24
The Lumpini 24

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

logo project IDEO Mobi Asoke
IDEO Mobi Asoke

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Terminal 21 Asok

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Sai Namphueng School

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

MRT Sukhumvit

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

BTS Asok

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

BTS Phrom Phong

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

The Emquartier

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Benjasiri Park

1 km.

walk 12 min

Sukumvit 33

0.4 km.

walk 4 min

Remaining units in Noble Around Sukhumvit 33