For sale 2 bedrooms 60.2 sq m. The Complete Narathiwat

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4902354

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For sale 2 bedrooms 60.2 sq m. The Complete Narathiwat - 1/7
picture For sale 2 bedrooms 60.2 sq m. The Complete Narathiwat - 2/7
picture For sale 2 bedrooms 60.2 sq m. The Complete Narathiwat - 3/7
picture For sale 2 bedrooms 60.2 sq m. The Complete Narathiwat - 4/7
picture For sale 2 bedrooms 60.2 sq m. The Complete Narathiwat - 5/7
picture For sale 2 bedrooms 60.2 sq m. The Complete Narathiwat - 6/7
picture For sale 2 bedrooms 60.2 sq m. The Complete Narathiwat - 7/7
View 7 photos
5,700,000 (94,684 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 22
60.2 sq.m.

The Complete Narathiwat Yan Nawa Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

For sale, 2 bedrooms, 60.2 sq.m., The Complete Narathiwat 

 

 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms 

 22nd floor, corner room 

 Room size 60.2 sq.m. 

 Fully furnished, ready to move in 

 Near the bus station, convenient transportation 

 Parking for 1 car, rotating type 

 

 

 Price 5.7 million baht 

 Transfer fee 2%, each party pays half 

 

 Map https://maps.app.goo.gl/KUpRo6EYugQa72PMA 

 

 =============== 

 Interested, contact Khun Naris 

 0992478822 

 Line ID: naris1490 

 ================ 

 ESID-00521

Listing Information

  • The Complete Narathiwat
  • 5,700,000 (94,684 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 22
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 60.2

View project details

Remaining units in The Complete Narathiwat

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (25)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Complete Narathiwatfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2BR Luxury Condo for Sale Sathorn High Floor River View Near BTS - Best Deal - U5551691
    SaleCondo
    2BR Luxury Condo for Sale Sathorn High Floor River View Near BTS - Best Deal - U5551691
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿11,969,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    70.22 sqm
    Floor 36
  • 2-BR Condo at Centric Sathorn-St. Louis near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2700888)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Centric Sathorn-St. Louis near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2700888)
    Sathon Bangkok
    ฿12,000,000