✅ S-CPNR102 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5829426

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 1/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 2/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 3/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 4/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 5/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 6/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 7/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 8/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 9/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 10/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 11/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 12/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 13/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 14/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 15/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 16/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 17/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 18/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 19/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 20/21
picture ✅ S-CPNR102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 21/21
View 21 photos
4,900,000 (87,500 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 10
56 sq.m.

The Complete Narathiwat Yan Nawa Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-CPNR102 For Sale: The Complete Narathiwat Condo, 10th floor, 56 sq m, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 4.9 million baht. 064-959-8900

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

 

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)

Admin 094-549-4104

 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • The Complete Narathiwat
  • 4,900,000 (87,500 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 10
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 56

View project details

Remaining units in The Complete Narathiwat

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (24)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Complete Narathiwatfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2BR Luxury Condo for Sale Sathorn High Floor River View Near BTS - Best Deal - U5551691
    SaleCondo
    2BR Luxury Condo for Sale Sathorn High Floor River View Near BTS - Best Deal - U5551691
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿11,969,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    70.22 sqm
    Floor 36
  • RESALE Below Market Value 2 Bedrooms Corner unit 6307418
    SaleCondo
    RESALE Below Market Value 2 Bedrooms Corner unit 6307418
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿27,500,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    96 sqm