Project Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 Picture - 1/8
Project Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 Picture - 2/8
Project Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 Picture - 3/8
Project Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 Picture - 4/8
Project Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 Picture - 5/8
Condominium

Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24

Yan Nawa Bangkok0.0/5
32Units for Sale
28Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 28 listings, For sale 32 listings

Project Details

Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24

Other Names

  • Lumpini Place นราธิวาส 24
  • LPN Place นราธิวาส 24
  • LPN เพลส นราธิวาส 24
Condominium
Yan Nawa Bangkok
190
- meter
2003
- THB/sqm
2
9
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LPN logo

LPN

155Projects
6803Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Fuse Chan - Sathorn

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu

700 m. away

Lumpini Place Water Cliff

530 m. away

The Room Sathorn - St.Louis

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Supalai Premier Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathorn

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Place Sathorn

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Place Narathiwatratchanakarin

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Ville Phra Mae Maree - Sathorn

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

No mass transit information available

Bangkok Christian College

3.7 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3.1 km. away

St. Joseph Convent School

3.9 km. away

Assumption Convent Silom School

3.9 km. away

King's College International School Bangkok

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

7.9 km. away

Makro Sathon

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

2.6 km. away

Central Rama 3

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Yan Nawa

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Yan Nawa

1,984 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Market Place Nanglinchee

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Lhong 1919

6.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,983 properties for rent

Chan Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chan Road

2,534 properties for rent

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sathu Pradit Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.7 km. away

BNH Hospital

3.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (21)

รูปภาพ 📌 Urgently for rent : LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAT 24 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-95296

📌 Urgently for rent : LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAT 24 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-95296

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
33.3 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
รูปภาพ HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAT 24 MD-25085521

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAT 24 MD-25085521

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
รูปภาพ Code: KJ4940 for rent Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ4940 for rent Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33.27 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:31
รูปภาพ Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 | 14,000 THB/month | Top Floor Corner Unit, Private & Quiet near Sathorn–Silom

Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 | 14,000 THB/month | Top Floor Corner Unit, Private & Quiet near Sathorn–Silom

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33.27 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:11
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAT 24 , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-119652 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAT 24 , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-119652 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33.27 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀lumpini place narathiwas 24🍀🍀

🍀🍀lumpini place narathiwas 24🍀🍀

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33.27 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:40
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S1691 For Rent Lumpini Place Narathiwat24

#S1691 For Rent Lumpini Place Narathiwat24

Yan Nawa Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
37.87 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2796 For rent  Lumphini Place Narathiwat 24

#R2796 For rent Lumphini Place Narathiwat 24

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33.27 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ Lumpini Place Narathiwat 24, fully furnished, 33 sq m, 14,000 baht.

Lumpini Place Narathiwat 24, fully furnished, 33 sq m, 14,000 baht.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:34
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24

@Condorental condo for rent Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33.27 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:39
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ Lumpini Place Narathiwat 24, fully furnished, 33 sq m., 14,000 baht.

Lumpini Place Narathiwat 24, fully furnished, 33 sq m., 14,000 baht.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:31
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 in Chong Nonsi (ID 2899465)

1-BR Condo at Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 in Chong Nonsi (ID 2899465)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
33.27 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 19:08

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (27)

See All Listings (27)
📌 Urgently for sell : LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAT 24 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-95289

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
33.3 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,078 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
Studio 46 SQ.M Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24

Studio 46 SQ.M Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24

Yan Nawa Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿3,980,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,522 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
🔥 Condo for sale Private corner room, Near BRT Chan Road 🔥 Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33.27 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,148 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:00
✅Top Floor Corner Unit Condo Fully Furnished Near Sathorn–Silom✅ Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33.27 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,148 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:00
✅ Lowest price in the project, prime Sathorn–Narathiwas 24 location, ready to move in ✅ Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 (Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:00
🔺 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 10:01
📌 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:01
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 6193037

Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 6193037

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
🎉 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:01
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01
🚩 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01
🚩 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿2,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,824 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01
✅ S-LPPNW101 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-LPPNW101 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:05
✨ For Sale : Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 Condo ✨  💰 only 2,600,000  thb

✨ For Sale : Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 Condo ✨ 💰 only 2,600,000 thb

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
33 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,788 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale : Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 Condo ✨  💰 Only 2,500,000 THB

✨ For Sale : Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,500,000 THB

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
37 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,568 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,790,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,790,000 THB

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
70 sq.m.
฿4,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿2,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,824 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:30
📌 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿2,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,824 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:01

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by