For sale 1 bedroom 44.09 sq.m. Circle Condominium
Last Update :
-
Number :
4807189
View :
Circle Condominium Ratchathewi Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For sale 1 bedroom 44.09 sq.m. Circle Condominium
1 bedroom 1 bathroom
18th floor, Building 1
Size 44.09 sq.m.
There are furniture in the room, bed, wardrobe (built-in), sofa
, dining table, kitchen counter with sink, TV
, electric stove, range hood, refrigerator, washing machine
, air conditioner Water heater, curtains
Parking for 1 car
Price 4.49 million baht
Transfer fee, each party pays half
Map https://maps.app.goo.gl/c9gioz1NJhQrEQhZ8
===============
Interested, contact Mr. Naris
0992478822
Line ID: naris1490
================
SBES-00284
Listing Information
- Circle Condominium
- 4,490,000 (101,837 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 18
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 44.09
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Ratchathewi Bangkok
198 listings for rent
83 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Circle Condominium

Condo for Sale⭐ Beautiful high-floor unit at Circle Condominium, near ARL Phaya Thai – Suvarnabhumi Airport Link1 bed47.59m21x fl.฿4,000,000UPDATE !
For Sale Low Price Only 91,000 psm Circle Condo Spacious 1 bedroom high floor near Phetchaburi MRT1 bed47m217 fl.฿4,280,000UPDATE !
Sell Circle Condominium, area 39 sq m, 32nd floor, Building 2, east view (S01-1268)1 bed39m232 fl.฿4,800,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo CIRCLE CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 47 sqm1 bed47m217 fl.฿3,900,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo CIRCLE CONDOMINIUM Building B, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 48 sqm1 bed48m214 fl.฿4,850,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo CIRCLE CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 47 sqm1 bed47m217 fl.฿3,900,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo CIRCLE CONDOMINIUM Building B, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 48 sqm1 bed48m214 fl.฿4,850,000UPDATE !
For Sale: Circle Condominium on Petchaburi Road, size 75 sq m., 2 beds, 2 baths, fully furnished, near Soi Nana, Bumrungrad Hospital.2 bed75.8m217 fl.฿11,000,000UPDATE !
DL26030416 Condo for sale, Circle Condominium near MRT เพชรบุรี, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc1 bed48.5m218 fl.฿5,390,000UPDATE !
SK109/Condo for sale The Circle, potential location in the heart of the city. Phetchaburi - Asoke area, convenient travel.1 bed49m211-20 fl.฿5,190,000UPDATE !