FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5772779

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 1/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 2/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 3/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 4/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 5/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 6/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 7/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 8/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 9/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 10/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 11/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 12/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 13/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 14/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 15/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 16/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 17/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 18/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 19/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 20/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 21/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 22/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 23/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 24/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 25/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 26/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 27/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 28/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 29/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 30/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 31/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 32/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 33/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 34/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 35/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 36/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 37/38
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 38/38
View 38 photos
3,900,000 (134,483 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
29 sq.m.

FLO by Sansiri Khlong San Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

FLO by Sansiri – near ICONSIAM

FLO by Sansiri offers a distinctive riverside lifestyle inspired by Thonburi’s rich cultural heritage. Designed under the “Historic Red Bloc” concept, the architecture combines timeless brick aesthetics with modern urban living. The project is positioned in a low-density surroundings zone, allowing residents to enjoy open city views and a unique sense of privacy in one of Bangkok’s most character-rich neighborhoods.

• 1 bedroom
• 1 bathroom
• 29 sqm
• Efficient and comfortable layout
• Ideal for both residence and investment

Ready to move in.

Highlights

• Only 350–400 m to BTS Khlong San
• 1 km to ICONSIAM
• Iconic cultural-inspired architectural design
• Double rooftop facilities with panoramic river and skyline views
• Creative lifestyle spaces designed for modern living
• Prime Thonburi riverside location
• Strong rental potential due to excellent connectivity

Facilities

• Infinity-edge saltwater swimming pool
• Sky Bar with indoor and outdoor seating
• Wi-Fi in common areas
• 24-hour security with CCTV and keycard access

Lifestyle & Connectivity

Shopping & Lifestyle : ICONSIAM (1 km), The Jam Factory (800 m), Platform Wongwian Yai (1.4 km)
Hospitals : Taksin Hospital (350 m), Somdet Chao Phraya Hospital (300 m)
Schools : International Pioneers School (1.1 km), Thai Sikh International School (1.4 km)
Offices : Wealth Tower (370 m), Sinn Sathorn Tower (2.4 km)
Transportation : BTS Khlong San (350–400 m), BTS Krung Thon Buri (2.4 km)

Price

3,900,000 THB

Please contact us for more information or to arrange a viewing.

HF-10596

Listing Information

  • FLO by Sansiri
  • 3,900,000 (134,483 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1x+
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Nye by Sansiri
Nye by Sansiri

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Wat Patumkongka School

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Wat Phichaiyat School

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Robinson Lat Ya

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Khlongsan Plaza

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Big C Issaraphap

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Lhong 1919

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

iconsiam

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Wongwian Yai

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Klongsan Station

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Remaining units in FLO by Sansiri

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (42)
Haven’t found the right listing inFLO by Sansirifor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 45 SQ.M Rhythm Sathorn
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 45 SQ.M Rhythm Sathorn