Project Villa Sathorn Picture - 1/10
Project Villa Sathorn Picture - 2/10
Project Villa Sathorn Picture - 3/10
Project Villa Sathorn Picture - 4/10
Project Villa Sathorn Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Villa Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok5.0/5
75Units for Sale
141Units for Rent

Villa Sathorn Villa Sathorn Developed by TCC Capital Land Co., Ltd. Condominium: 1 Building 40, Floor 636 Unit Villa Sathorn, near the Krung Thonburi BTS BTS, located on Krung Thonburi Road (Sor. Krung Thon Buri 5) Khlong Ton Sai Subdistrict, Khlong San District, in the heart of the city, Sathorn area is convenient to accept the lifestyle of modern city people. Complete internal facilities -Near BTS, Krung Thon Buri Station 50 meters, Talat Phlu BTS station: 5.0 km. -Near Robinson Bang Rak: 3.0 km, The Mall Tha Phra: 4.5 km, Wongwian Yai: 1.7 km. -Near the Taksin Hospital: 1.5 km, Samanthit Thonburi Hospital: 3.6 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 141 listings, For sale 75 listings

Khlong San Bangkok
636
2.7 meter
2010
35 THB/sqm
1
40

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Sathorn

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Nye by Sansiri

790 m. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

550 m. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Supalai River Place

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

120 m. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

770 m. away

IDEO Sathorn - Taksin

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Q House Sathorn

310 m. away

BTS Krung Thon Buri

370 m. away

Krung Thon Buri Station

220 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

2.3 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.8 km. away

Silom Commercial College

2.8 km. away

St. Theresa School

3 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

5.8 km. away

Siam University

6.9 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

2.7 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

2.3 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

2.7 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Central Silom

2.3 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

3.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

7.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

4 km. away

Big C Issaraphap

2.5 km. away

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

4,175 properties for rent

Asiatique

3.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,705 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

2.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

34,061 properties for rent

iconsiam

2.4 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,884 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Charoen Nakhon Road

less than 100 m.

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Krung Thon Buri Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.9 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 38.00 - 42.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Nut

Nut

13/02/2564

กล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS กรุงธนบุรี สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกภายในครบครัน ในที่ชุมชน หาขอกินง่าย

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (136)

See All Listings (136)
รูปภาพ For Rent✨Villa Sathorn✨💙🧡Just one step to Krung Thon Buri BTS Station Prime Location To Sathorn Silom 💙🧡PSL-074 Contact Us 💚Line ID @propsync

For Rent✨Villa Sathorn✨💙🧡Just one step to Krung Thon Buri BTS Station Prime Location To Sathorn Silom 💙🧡PSL-074 Contact Us 💚Line ID @propsync

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
39.91 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥For Rent Villa Sathorn🎀🪄Near BTS Krung Thon buri Fully furnised🟠🔵PS-32524377💚@propsync

🔥🔥For Rent Villa Sathorn🎀🪄Near BTS Krung Thon buri Fully furnised🟠🔵PS-32524377💚@propsync

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
45 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ ▚ LH105ツ For Rent: Villa Sathorn Studio 42sqm. 15K🏙️✨ Huge Unit! 0m to BTS Krung Thon Buri, Exceptional Value, Move-in Ready!

▚ LH105ツ For Rent: Villa Sathorn Studio 42sqm. 15K🏙️✨ Huge Unit! 0m to BTS Krung Thon Buri, Exceptional Value, Move-in Ready!

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3X
42 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:15
รูปภาพ Villa                       Sathorn

Villa Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
90 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ #SC13417    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Villa Sathorn🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

#SC13417    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Villa Sathorn🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
43.5 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ #SC13502 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Villa Sathorn🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

#SC13502 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Villa Sathorn🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
55 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ  Villa Sathorn 🌃 Beautiful view, cozy living space 🌠Near BTS Krung Thonburi

Villa Sathorn 🌃 Beautiful view, cozy living space 🌠Near BTS Krung Thonburi

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3x
88 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  Villa Sathorn 🌃 Room available, ready to move in, best price in the building 🔥Near BTS Krung Thonburi

Villa Sathorn 🌃 Room available, ready to move in, best price in the building 🔥Near BTS Krung Thonburi

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
90 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ Rent Condo 🌃 Villa Sathorn, 2BR 76sqm 30K 💫 High Floor Unit with Stunning View, Near BTS Krung Thonburi

Rent Condo 🌃 Villa Sathorn, 2BR 76sqm 30K 💫 High Floor Unit with Stunning View, Near BTS Krung Thonburi

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
76 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ Code:KJ550  for rent Villa Sathorn // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code:KJ550 for rent Villa Sathorn // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
49.7 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ 0m TO BTS KRUNG THON BURI! | Stunning ICONSIAM View @Villa Sathorn ✨

0m TO BTS KRUNG THON BURI! | Stunning ICONSIAM View @Villa Sathorn ✨

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
49.7 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Villa Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2175869)

2-BR Condo at Villa Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2175869)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 33
95 sq.m.
฿57,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 🔥 For Rent ! high floor 17+, South Facing, There is a walk in closet!🔥Code C20221204288...Villa Sathorn, Studio, 1 bath, furnished, ready to move in

🔥 For Rent ! high floor 17+, South Facing, There is a walk in closet!🔥Code C20221204288...Villa Sathorn, Studio, 1 bath, furnished, ready to move in

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17++
41 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:17
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥Shock price for rent Villa Sathorn 55 sqm 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥Shock price for rent Villa Sathorn 55 sqm 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
55 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Villa Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33551 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Villa Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33551 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
38 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Villa Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-114553 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Villa Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-114553 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 26
41.5 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Villa Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33547 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Villa Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33547 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
41 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Villa Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33386 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Villa Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33386 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
54 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Villa Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33388 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Villa Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33388 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
55.18 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (74)

See All Listings (74)
🏙️ Spacious City View Unit in the Heart of Sathorn - Villa Sathorn near BTS Krung Thonburi

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
55.5 sq.m.
฿5,230,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,234 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
2-BR Condo at Villa Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2007359)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
89.8 sq.m.
฿11,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,949 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
🔥 For Sale !! South Facing, Good location!! 🔥 Code C20221204170....Villa Sathorn, Studio, 1 bath, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!!📣📣

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1-9
42 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:17
🔥 For Sale !! high floor 28++, women's style!! 🔥 Code C20251000021.....Villa Sathorn, 2 bedroom , 2 bathroom Combined, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28++
109 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,349 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:17
🔥 For Sale  !! high floor 24++, ICONSIAM view!! 🔥 Code C20221204194...Villa Sathorn, Studio, 1 bath, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!!📣📣

🔥 For Sale !! high floor 24++, ICONSIAM view!! 🔥 Code C20221204194...Villa Sathorn, Studio, 1 bath, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!!📣📣

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24++
37.93 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,730 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:17
For sell condo VILLA SATHORN Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 55.00 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
55 sq.m.
฿5,360,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:30
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 55 SQ.M. Villa Sathorn

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 55 SQ.M. Villa Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
55.1 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,042 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M Villa Sathorn Condo

1 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M Villa Sathorn Condo

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
55 sq.m.
฿6,356,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,564 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bathroom 39.65 SQ.M Villa Sathorn

Studio 1 Bathroom 39.65 SQ.M Villa Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 33
39.6 sq.m.
฿4,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,899 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M at Villa Sathorn

1 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M at Villa Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
55 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 107 SQ.M Villa Sathorn

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 107 SQ.M Villa Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
107 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,495 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 40 SQ.M at Villa Sathorn

1 Bed 1 Bath 40 SQ.M at Villa Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
40 sq.m.
฿4,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 39.50 SQ.M Villa Sathorn

1 Bed 1 Bath 39.50 SQ.M Villa Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
39.5 sq.m.
฿4,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,253 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 39.5 SQ.M  Villa Sathorn Condo

1 Bed 1 Bath 39.5 SQ.M Villa Sathorn Condo

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 40
39.5 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,987 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M Villa Sathorn Condo

1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M Villa Sathorn Condo

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
38 sq.m.
฿4,310,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,421 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 59 SQ.M at Villa Sathorn

1 Bed 1 Bath 59 SQ.M at Villa Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
59 sq.m.
฿6,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,864 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 89.50 SQ.M Villa Sathorn

2 Bed 2 Bath 89.50 SQ.M Villa Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
89.5 sq.m.
฿12,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,341 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by