FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5772780

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 1/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 2/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 3/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 4/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 5/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 6/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 7/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 8/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 9/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 10/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 11/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 12/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 13/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 14/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 15/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 16/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 17/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 18/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 19/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 20/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 21/22
picture FLO by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale - 22/22
View 22 photos
3,900,000 (162,500 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
24 sq.m.

FLO by Sansiri Khlong San Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

FLO by Sansiri – near ICONSIAM

FLO by Sansiri redefines riverside living by blending Thonburi’s historic character with contemporary urban design. Inspired by the iconic “Historic Red Bloc” concept, the architecture reflects the neighborhood’s cultural heritage through warm brick tones and curated modern detailing. Positioned in a rare low-rise surroundings zone, the project offers open skyline perspectives and sweeping views of the Chao Phraya River.

• 1 bedroom
• 1 bathroom
• 24 sqm
• Efficient and functional layout
• Ideal for urban living or investment

Ready to move in.

Highlights

• 350–400 m to BTS Khlong San
• 1 km to ICONSIAM
• Iconic Historic Red Bloc architectural design
• Double rooftop facilities with panoramic river views
• “Work-Life Flow” concept with creative common spaces
• Prime Thonburi riverside location
• Strong rental demand from CBD commuters

Facilities

• Infinity-edge saltwater swimming pool
• Sky Bar with indoor and outdoor zones
• Riverview Deck with panoramic skyline views
• Fully equipped fitness center
• Creative Art Space (co-working area)
• Garden Bloc landscaped garden
• Relaxation garden
• Luxury lobby
• EV charging stations
• Wi-Fi in common areas
• 24-hour security with CCTV and keycard access

Lifestyle & Connectivity

Shopping & Lifestyle : ICONSIAM (1 km), The Jam Factory (800 m), Platform Wongwian Yai (1.4 km)
Hospitals : Taksin Hospital (350 m), Somdet Chao Phraya Hospital (300 m)
Schools : International Pioneers School (1.1 km), Thai Sikh International School (1.4 km)
Offices : Wealth Tower (370 m), Sinn Sathorn Tower (2.4 km)
Transportation : BTS Khlong San (350–400 m), BTS Krung Thon Buri (2.4 km)

Price

3,900,000 THB

Please contact us for more details.

HF-10595

Listing Information

  • FLO by Sansiri
  • 3,900,000 (162,500 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1x+
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 24

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Nye by Sansiri
Nye by Sansiri

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Wat Patumkongka School

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Wat Phichaiyat School

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Robinson Lat Ya

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Khlongsan Plaza

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Big C Issaraphap

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Lhong 1919

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

iconsiam

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Wongwian Yai

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Klongsan Station

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Remaining units in FLO by Sansiri

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (44)
Haven’t found the right listing inFLO by Sansirifor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Light House. 1bed for 4.5M!. Line id: @Pfagent