F.Q. Rhythm Asoke 2 condo for 4,000,000 baht. [SHN00257]
Last Update :
-
Number :
5731347
View :
Rhythm Asoke II Huai Khwang Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Condo for sale: Rhythm Asoke 2, Price 4,000,000 THB [SHN00257]
Room Type:
1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
Size: 28.11 sq.m.
Floor: 24
Price: 4,000,000 THB
Contact for viewing:
Tel: 095-904-5171
Line: @shinyu
Whatsapp: (+66)95-904-5171
Listing Information
- Rhythm Asoke II
- 4,000,000 (142,298 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 24
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 28.11
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Huai Khwang Bangkok
164 listings for rent
59 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Rhythm Asoke II
Best Price 1BR Condo Rhythm Asoke 2 Near MRT Rama 9 High Floor Investment - {U5928137}1 bed28.17m219 fl.฿2,745,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Rhythm Asoke 2 MD-250850691 bed22.5m211 fl.฿2,890,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location,1 Rhythm Asoke 2 MD-260860141 bed30.41m210 fl.฿3,250,000UPDATE !

For Sell Rhythm Asoke 2 1 Bedroom 30 Sqm Fully Furnished, Near MRT Phra Ram 91 bed30.41m29 fl.฿3,950,000UPDATE !
Loss Sale Condo – Cheapest Unit in the Project | Rhythm Asoke 2 near MRT Rama 91 bed22.5m212 fl.฿2,890,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo RHYTHM ASOKE II Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m28 fl.฿3,990,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo RHYTHM ASOKE II Building 1, Floor 14,Studio, Room size 27 sqm1 bed27m214 fl.฿2,700,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo RHYTHM ASOKE II Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m28 fl.฿3,990,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo RHYTHM ASOKE II Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m28 fl.฿3,990,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.1 km.
2.1 km.
2.3 km.
4.4 km.
2.3 km.
3.6 km.
3.6 km.
2.2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
3.2 km.
3.2 km.
2.2 km.
2.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.4 km.
5.5 km.