(D0020) Blocs 77
Last Update :
-
Number :
5155141
View :
No image
Blocs 77 Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project name : Blocs 77
Bedroom : 1
Bathoom : 1
Size : 40.27 SQM
Selling Price : 3400000 THB ( 84430.0968462876 THB/SQM )
Reference ID : D0020
================
FOR MORE INQUIRY OR VIEWING PLEASE CONTACT
The One Residence Co.,Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line : @013hguvu
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
================
Listing Information
- Blocs 77
- 3,400,000 (84,430 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 27
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 40.27
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
102 listings for rent
49 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Blocs 77

Blocs 77, 1 bedroom, size 42 sq m, high floor, price 9x,xxx/sq m.1 bed42m224 fl.āļŋ3,950,000UPDATE !

FOR SALE condo , Blocs 77 , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-08820 â Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty â2 bed60m215 fl.āļŋ6,150,000UPDATE !

1 bedroom 1 bathroom 40.5 sqm Condo at Blocs 77 for rent and sale1 bed40.5m227 fl.āļŋ4,300,000UPDATE !
30.5 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo at Blocs 77 Phra Khanong Nuea Bangkok1 bed30.5m212A fl.āļŋ3,300,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

485 condo for rent
Condo for sale at IDEO Sukhumvit 93Found 137 listings

4.2 km.
5.9 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4.9 km.
2.7 km.
3.7 km.
2 km.
2.1 km.
2 km.
2.1 km.
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![[RENT] ST0886 Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101 (ID with @in front, LINE ID: @idhomeland)](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260505/tT8XMHpCnJWyY1YXLZF4.jpg?width=486&height=360)