Corner Unit with Unblocked View at Noble Lite Ari | Spacious 2BR 105 Sq.m – 13.5 MB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5768590

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Corner Unit with Unblocked View at Noble Lite Ari | Spacious 2BR 105 Sq.m – 13.5 MB - 1/6
picture Corner Unit with Unblocked View at Noble Lite Ari | Spacious 2BR 105 Sq.m – 13.5 MB - 2/6
picture Corner Unit with Unblocked View at Noble Lite Ari | Spacious 2BR 105 Sq.m – 13.5 MB - 3/6
picture Corner Unit with Unblocked View at Noble Lite Ari | Spacious 2BR 105 Sq.m – 13.5 MB - 4/6
picture Corner Unit with Unblocked View at Noble Lite Ari | Spacious 2BR 105 Sq.m – 13.5 MB - 5/6
picture Corner Unit with Unblocked View at Noble Lite Ari | Spacious 2BR 105 Sq.m – 13.5 MB - 6/6
View 6 photos
13,500,000 (128,571 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 20
105 sq.m.

Noble Lite Phaya Thai Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

📍 Noble Lite Ari

Beautiful unit in excellent condition. Prime corner position with an unblocked view.

Very attractive price — only 12x,xxx THB per sq.m.

Located in the heart of Ari with a great environment, convenient lifestyle, and close to BTS.

Type: 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms

Size: 105 Sq.m

Floor: 20+

Price: 13,500,000 Baht

For more information or to schedule a viewing, please contact:

Nexus Realty Corp.

📞 Tel: 062-464-4619

💬 Line ID: @nexusrealty

📱 WhatsApp: +66 62-464-4619

Listing Information

  • Noble Lite
  • 13,500,000 (128,571 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 20
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 105

Listings for rent Noble Lite

54 listings for rent

Listings for sale Noble Lite

25 listings for sale

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Rhythm Phahol - Ari
Rhythm Phahol - Ari

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

logo project Centric Ari Station
Centric Ari Station

0.1 km.

walk 1 min

logo project Life @ Phahon - Ari
Life @ Phahon - Ari

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Samsen Wittayalai School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Phyathai 2 Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Vichaiyut Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Ari

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

BTS Ari

0.4 km.

walk 4 min

BTS Sanam Pao

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Phyathai 2 Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Vichaiyut Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Remaining units in Noble Lite

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (25)
Haven’t found the right listing inNoble Litefor you?