Condo for Sale : Whizdom Essence

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5437690

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for Sale : Whizdom Essence - 1/9
picture Condo for Sale : Whizdom Essence - 2/9
picture Condo for Sale : Whizdom Essence - 3/9
picture Condo for Sale : Whizdom Essence - 4/9
picture Condo for Sale : Whizdom Essence - 5/9
picture Condo for Sale : Whizdom Essence - 6/9
picture Condo for Sale : Whizdom Essence - 7/9
picture Condo for Sale : Whizdom Essence - 8/9
picture Condo for Sale : Whizdom Essence - 9/9
View 9 photos
9,200,000 (173,585 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 4
53 sq.m.

Whizdom Essence Sukhumvit Phra Khanong Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Condo for Sale : Whizdom Essence

Room Details

  • Size: 53 sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms

💰 Sale Price: 9,200,000 THB

Our Services

  • Free mortgage loan application assistance
  • Full support with ownership transfer process

📞 Contact:

  • Khun Noon 065-494-2879
  • Tel. 02-096-4653
  • Home Property Consulting Co., Ltd.
  • Line ID: @condobkk

Listing Information

  • Whizdom Essence Sukhumvit
  • 9,200,000 (173,585 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 53

View project details

Listings for sale in Whizdom Essence Sukhumvit

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Whizdom Essence Sukhumvit

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (52)
Haven’t found the right listing inWhizdom Essence Sukhumvitfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Hot Deal 2 Bed Condo Regent Home 22 Sukhumvit 85 Near BTS On Nut Rare 95 SQM - U1396218
    SaleCondo
    Hot Deal 2 Bed Condo Regent Home 22 Sukhumvit 85 Near BTS On Nut Rare 95 SQM - U1396218
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿3,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    95.12 sqm
    Floor 3
  • 2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2901007)