Condo for Sale: Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 (Only 700 m. from BTS On Nut)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5252430

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for Sale: Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 (Only 700 m. from BTS On Nut) - 1/8
picture Condo for Sale: Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 (Only 700 m. from BTS On Nut) - 2/8
picture Condo for Sale: Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 (Only 700 m. from BTS On Nut) - 3/8
picture Condo for Sale: Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 (Only 700 m. from BTS On Nut) - 4/8
picture Condo for Sale: Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 (Only 700 m. from BTS On Nut) - 5/8
picture Condo for Sale: Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 (Only 700 m. from BTS On Nut) - 6/8
picture Condo for Sale: Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 (Only 700 m. from BTS On Nut) - 7/8
picture Condo for Sale: Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 (Only 700 m. from BTS On Nut) - 8/8
View 8 photos
1,700,000 (60,714 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
28 sq.m.

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 Suan Luang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

ขายคอนโด Regent Home สุขุมวิท 81 (เพียง 700 ม. จาก BTS อ่อนนุช)

อาคาร A ชั้น 2

ขนาด 28 ตารางเมตร

1 ห้องนอน 1 ห้องน้ำ

ราคาขาย 1.7 ล้านบาท

📞 ติดต่อ: 02-096-4653

📱 Line ID: @condobkk (มี @ ด้วย)

บริษัท โฮม พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ คอนซัลติ้ง จำกัด

รับซื้อ ขาย เช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ทั่วกรุงเทพฯ

Building A, 2nd Floor

Size: 28 sq.m.

1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

Selling Price: 1.7 Million THB

📞 Contact: 02-096-4653

📱 Line ID: @condobkk (with @)

Home Property Consulting Co., Ltd.

We buy, sell, and rent properties throughout Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • Regent Home Sukhumvit 81
  • 1,700,000 (60,714 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28

Can raise animals
Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

Suan Luang Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (33)
Haven’t found the right listing inRegent Home Sukhumvit 81for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 31.45 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 1.5M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 31.45 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 1.5M
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿1,487,000
    UPDATE !
    31.45 sqm
  • 💥 Rare 1BR with Bathtub | 4-Min Walk to Bang Chak BTS | Tenant Locked Until 2026 - U1077246
    SaleCondo
    💥 Rare 1BR with Bathtub | 4-Min Walk to Bang Chak BTS | Tenant Locked Until 2026 - U1077246