✨ Condo for Sale: Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 - Only 2.39MB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5418173

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ Condo for Sale: Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 - Only 2.39MB - 1/7
picture ✨ Condo for Sale: Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 - Only 2.39MB - 2/7
picture ✨ Condo for Sale: Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 - Only 2.39MB - 3/7
picture ✨ Condo for Sale: Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 - Only 2.39MB - 4/7
picture ✨ Condo for Sale: Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 - Only 2.39MB - 5/7
picture ✨ Condo for Sale: Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 - Only 2.39MB - 6/7
picture ✨ Condo for Sale: Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 - Only 2.39MB - 7/7
View 7 photos
2,390,000 (69,477 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 22
34.4 sq.m.

Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 Phra Khanong Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Condo for Sale: Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64

📍 Near BTS Udom Suk

💥 Price now 2,390,000 THB (from 3,000,000 THB) 💥

🔎 Room Details

  • 1 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom
  • Size: 34.40 sq.m.
  • Floor: 22nd

🏢 Facilities

  • Lobby
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness Center
  • Garden
  • Passenger Elevators
  • Parking
  • Keycard Access & 24-hour Security

📍 Nearby Locations

  • Close to BTS Udom Suk and BTS Punnawithi
  • Anglo Singapore International School
  • Tesco Lotus, Big C
  • Kluaynamthai Hospital
  • Sukhumvit Hospital
  • Thainakarin Hospital

Listing Information

  • Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64
  • 2,390,000 (69,477 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 22
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 34.4

Can raise animals
Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64

Phra Khanong Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (26)
Haven’t found the right listing inCentric Scene Sukhumvit 64for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Investment 1BR Condo | 5.23% ROI | The Line Sukhumvit 101 BTS - [U6171845]
    SaleCondo
    Investment 1BR Condo | 5.23% ROI | The Line Sukhumvit 101 BTS - [U6171845]
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿3,305,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27.51 sqm
    Floor 22
  • 1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 34.75 SQ.M Blue Sukhumvit 89
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 34.75 SQ.M Blue Sukhumvit 89