✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5124914

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 1/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 2/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 3/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 4/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 5/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 6/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 7/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 8/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 9/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 10/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 11/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 12/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 13/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 14/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 15/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 16/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 17/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 18/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 19/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 20/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 21/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 22/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 23/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 24/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 25/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 26/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 27/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 28/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 29/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 30/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 31/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 32/33
picture ✨ Condo for Sale 2 bedroom at 39 by Sansiri - 33/33
View 33 photos
15,500,000 (195,288 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 18
79.37 sq.m.

39 by Sansiri Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Condo for Sale: 39 by Sansiri

💰 Price: 15.5 Million THB

📍 Prime location – Only 550 meters from BTS Phrom Phong

🔹 Unit Details 🔹

• Size: 79.37 sq.m.

• 2 Bedrooms

• 2 Bathrooms

• 1 Kitchen

• 18th Floor

• Fully furnished with electrical appliances

🔹 Facilities 🔹

• Swimming Pool

• Fitness Center

• Rooftop Garden & Relaxation Area

• 24-hour Security

🔹 Nearby Landmarks 🔹

• BTS Phrom Phong – approx. 550 m

• MRT Sukhumvit – approx. 1.1 km

• EmQuartier

• Emporium

• Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital

• BNH Sukhumvit 39 Hospital

• 7-ELEVEN

• Ivy Bound International School

Listing Information

  • 39 by Sansiri
  • 15,500,000 (195,288 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 18
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 79.37

Can raise animals
39 by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok

Listings for rent 39 by Sansiri

224 listings for rent

View project details

Listings for sale in 39 by Sansiri

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project Park 24
Park 24

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

logo project The Lumpini 24
The Lumpini 24

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Noble Remix
Noble Remix

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Big C Extra Rama 4

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Terminal 21 Asok

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Sai Namphueng School

1.4 km.

walk 16 min