🔥🔥Best price!! 1b1b 3.65mb - The Line Phahon - Pradipat 📞Call 090 919 9898

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5750203

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 🔥🔥Best price!! 1b1b 3.65mb - The Line Phahon - Pradipat 📞Call 090 919 9898 - 1/13
picture 🔥🔥Best price!! 1b1b 3.65mb - The Line Phahon - Pradipat 📞Call 090 919 9898 - 2/13
picture 🔥🔥Best price!! 1b1b 3.65mb - The Line Phahon - Pradipat 📞Call 090 919 9898 - 3/13
picture 🔥🔥Best price!! 1b1b 3.65mb - The Line Phahon - Pradipat 📞Call 090 919 9898 - 4/13
picture 🔥🔥Best price!! 1b1b 3.65mb - The Line Phahon - Pradipat 📞Call 090 919 9898 - 5/13
picture 🔥🔥Best price!! 1b1b 3.65mb - The Line Phahon - Pradipat 📞Call 090 919 9898 - 6/13
picture 🔥🔥Best price!! 1b1b 3.65mb - The Line Phahon - Pradipat 📞Call 090 919 9898 - 7/13
picture 🔥🔥Best price!! 1b1b 3.65mb - The Line Phahon - Pradipat 📞Call 090 919 9898 - 8/13
picture 🔥🔥Best price!! 1b1b 3.65mb - The Line Phahon - Pradipat 📞Call 090 919 9898 - 9/13
picture 🔥🔥Best price!! 1b1b 3.65mb - The Line Phahon - Pradipat 📞Call 090 919 9898 - 10/13
picture 🔥🔥Best price!! 1b1b 3.65mb - The Line Phahon - Pradipat 📞Call 090 919 9898 - 11/13
picture 🔥🔥Best price!! 1b1b 3.65mb - The Line Phahon - Pradipat 📞Call 090 919 9898 - 12/13
picture 🔥🔥Best price!! 1b1b 3.65mb - The Line Phahon - Pradipat 📞Call 090 919 9898 - 13/13
View 13 photos
3,650,000 (135,185 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
27 sq.m.

THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat Phaya Thai Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Fully furnished, ready to move in 

❤️‍🔥Good due!! Just 3.65mb❤️‍🔥

Price/Sq.m. : 135,xxx Baht

Market price : 154,xxx Baht

Luxury condo, close to the BTS. Multiple access routes and surrounded by a full range of amenities.

Unit info

Type : Condo - 1b1b

Size : 27 sq.m.

Price : 3.65mb (Discount from 4.18mb)

--

🔥🔥ขายถูกสุด!! 1b1b 3.65mb - The Line Phahon - Pradipat 📞Call 090 919 9898

แต่งเต็ม เฟอร์ครบ พร้อมอยู่

❤️‍🔥ราคาถูกมาก!! เพียง 3.65mb❤️‍🔥

ราคา/ตร.ม. : 135,xxx บาท

ราคาตลาด : 154,xxx บาท

คอนโดหรู ติดถนน ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า เข้าออกได้หลายเส้นทาง รายล้อมไปด้วยแหล่งอำนวยความสะดวกครบครัน

ข้อมูล

ประเภท : Condo - 1b1b

ขนาด : 27 ตร.ม.

ราคา : 3.65 ล้านบาท (ลดจาก 4.18 ล้านบาท)

✅ฟรี!!! บริการสินเชื่อ

✅เราดูแลตั้งแต่ต้น จนถึงวันโอน

✅รับประกันติดต่อเจ้าของห้องโดยตรง!!!

✅มีทรัพย์จริง!!!

------------

สนใจติดต่อ / Contact

iCITY : Agent M (เอ็ม)

Tel. : 090 919 9898

Line ID : @iCity (https://lin.ee/MA1TaPb)

WhatsApp : +66 90 919 9898

WeChat : iCityAsset

มีบ้านและคอนโดเยอะมาก สอบถามเพิ่มเติมได้ครับ😊

Listing Information

  • THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat
  • 3,650,000 (135,185 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 20-25
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 27

View project details

Listings for sale in THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project M Jatujak
M Jatujak

2.2 km.

Condo for rent at M Jatujak

261 condo for rent

Condo for sale at M Jatujak

Found 112 listings

logo project Rhythm Phahol - Ari
Rhythm Phahol - Ari

0.4 km.

walk 4 min

logo project Onyx Phaholyothin
Onyx Phaholyothin

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

logo project The Editor Saphan Khwai
The Editor Saphan Khwai

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Samsen Wittayalai School

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Chatuchak Weekend Market

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Ari

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

BTS Saphan Khwai

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Remaining units in THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (97)
Haven’t found the right listing inTHE LINE Phahon - Pradipatfor you?