Baan Sathorn Chao Phraya 1 bedroom, for sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3769054

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Baan Sathorn Chao Phraya 1 bedroom, for sale - 1/5
picture Baan Sathorn Chao Phraya 1 bedroom, for sale - 2/5
picture Baan Sathorn Chao Phraya 1 bedroom, for sale - 3/5
picture Baan Sathorn Chao Phraya 1 bedroom, for sale - 4/5
picture Baan Sathorn Chao Phraya 1 bedroom, for sale - 5/5
View 5 photos
7,725,000 (103,000 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
75 sq.m.

Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng Bang Kapi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

 

Baan Sathorn Chao Phraya

75.5Sqm., 1Bedroom, 1Bathroom

Fully furnished and ready to move in Near Tollway entrance

Sale 7,725,000THB

Please contact us for more details

 

HF-7445

MS5706

Listing Information

  • Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng
  • 7,725,000 (103,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1x+
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 75

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (25)
Haven’t found the right listing inBangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaengfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿783,000
    UPDATE !
    33.66 sqm
  • City                         Villa
    SaleCondo
    City Villa
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿1,190,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33 sqm
    Floor 2
    City Villa

    113 listings

  • Lumpini Center                 Nawamin
    SaleCondo
    Lumpini Center Nawamin
    Bang Kapi Bangkok